HOME

SOUTH HAMS GENERAL

PARISH RECORDS

HELP

South Hams: 1841 census G


Included are:

Ashprington, Aveton Gifford, Bigbury, Blackawton, Buckland Tout Saints, Charleton, Chivelstone,
Churchstow, Cornworthy, Dartington, Dartmouth, Dean Prior, Diptford, Dittisham, Dodbrooke,
East Allington, East Portlemouth, Halwell, Harberton, Kingsbridge, Kingston, Loddiswell, Malborough,
Modbury, Moreleigh, North Huish, Rattery, Ringmore, Sherford, Slapton, South Brent, South Huish, South Milton,
South Pool, Staverton, Stoke Fleming, Stokenham, Thurlestone, Totnes, Ugborough, West Alvington, Woodleigh

Check the parish census for further details.
SURNAME FORENAMES AGE OCCUPATION PARISH REF
GABRIEL Ann 14 F S Kingsbridge 10164
GAGG John 9 M S Dartington 18410
GAGG Sarah 17 F S Dartington 18410
GAINS William 15 Ap Blackawton 12191
GALE Jane 20 F S Churchstow 2062
GALE Ruth 57   Dartmouth St Saviour 16454
GALE William 1   Churchstow 2062
GALLAND George 20 Shoemaker ? Churchstow 2002
GALLAND Henry 15 Shoemaker ? Churchstow 2002
GALLIFORD Edward 25 Smith Dartmouth St Clement 16014
GAMPTON Ann 4   Dittisham 7451
GAMPTON Richard 40 Ag Lab Dittisham 7451
GAMPTON Sarah 15   Dittisham 7451
G--AN ? Elizabeth 11 F S Churchstow 2049
GARD Ann 30   South Pool 7593
GARD Edward 30 Farmer Kingston 8084
GARD Elizabeth 20   Bigbury 9116
GARD Elizabeth Mary 6 Lodger Blackawton 12032
GARD Harriet 30   Kingsbridge 10265
GARD James 30 Taylor Kingsbridge 10265
GARD Joanna 25   Kingston 8084
GARD John 1   South Pool 7593
GARD John 25 Publican South Pool 7593
GARD John 30 Shipwright Malborough 5086
GARD Margaret 70 Nurse Dodbrooke 9501
GARD Mary 2   Kingsbridge 10265
GARD Mary 30   Kingston 8084
GARD Mary 40   Malborough 5086
GARD Richard 4   South Pool 7593
GARD Susan 15   Kingston 8084
GARD Thomas 15   Kingston 8084
GARDENER Ann 55 Schoolmistress Malborough 5014
GARDENER Harriott 35 F S Slapton 7212
GARDENER Michael 66 Ag Lab Dodbrooke 9697
GARDINER John 70 Fisherman Stokenham 4751
GARDNER Betsey 25   Stoke Fleming 12616
GARDNER Elizabeth 35   Staverton 18580
GARDNER Elizabeth 55 Ind Charleton 3021
GARDNER Henry 5   Staverton 18580
GARDNER Jeanette 20 Ind Charleton 3021
GARDNER John 10   Stokenham 4713
GARDNER John 30 Ag Lab Slapton 7101
GARDNER Mary 35   Stokenham 4713
GARDNER Susan 25   Slapton 7101
GARDNER William 2   Slapton 7101
GARDNER William 14   Staverton 18580
GARDNER William 24 M S Sherford 3534
GARDNER William 35 Ag Lab Stokenham 4713
GARDNER William 40 Ag Lab Staverton 18580
GARLAND Betsey 40   South Pool 7550
GARLAND Edward 15   South Pool 7604
GARLAND Edward 50 Farmer South Pool 7604
GARLAND Eliza 13   South Pool 7604
GARLAND Eliza 55   South Pool 7604
GARLAND James 26 Ag Lab South Brent 17736
GARLAND Jane 3   South Pool 7550
GARLAND Jane 11   South Pool 7604
GARLAND John 11   South Pool 7550
GARLAND John 50   South Pool 7550
GARLAND Margaret 30   South Brent 17736
GARLAND Mary 1   South Brent 17736
GARLAND Mary 14   South Pool 7604
GARLAND Richard 20 Farmer South Pool 7604
GARLAND Richard 50 Farmer South Pool 7550
GARLAND Susan 6   South Brent 17736
GARLAND William 3   South Brent 17736
GARLAND William 50   South Pool 7550
GARLAND William 64 Ind Kingsbridge 10092
GARMOUND Henry 30 Masons Ap Malborough 5004
GARRETT John 25 Paper Maker J Ashprington 7778
GARRETT Josiah 2   Ashprington 7778
GARRETT Mariah 07m   Ashprington 7778
GARRETT Sarah 4   Ashprington 7778
GARRETT Susan 25   Ashprington 7778
GARRISH ? Mary Ann 25   Dartmouth St Saviour 16516
GARRISH ? Sarah 8   Dartmouth St Saviour 16516
GASCOYNE William 19 App Dartmouth St Saviour 16370
GASPERINO ? Antenia 2   Stoke Fleming 12592
GASPERINO ? George 02m   Stoke Fleming 12592
GASPERINO ? Priscilla 25 B S Stoke Fleming 12592
GATCHES Daniel 25   Blackawton 12062
GATCHES Daniel 50 Ag Lab Blackawton 12062
GATCHES Dinah 25   Blackawton 12062
GATCHES Mary 55   Blackawton 12062
GATCHES Mary 60   Blackawton 12062
GATEHOUSE Elizabeth 50 Ind Dartmouth St Petrox 17031
GATEHOUSE Jane 10   Dartmouth St Petrox 17031
GATEHOUSE Thomas 14   Dartmouth St Petrox 17031
GAUNT ? Harriott 25   Dodbrooke 9708
GAUNT ? John 30 Tanner Dodbrooke 9708
GAY Andrew 65 Ag Lab Loddiswell 11151
GAY Ann 65   Loddiswell 11034
GAY Catherine 65   Loddiswell 11151
GAY Elenor 35   Charleton 3122
GAY Elias 20 M S Loddiswell 11078
GAY Eliza 9   Charleton 3122
GAY Elizabeth 13   Dodbrooke 9527
GAY Elizabeth 25   Loddiswell 11110
GAY Harriott 7   Charleton 3122
GAY Jemima 16 F S East Portlemouth 7054
GAY John 5   Charleton 3122
GAY John 7   Loddiswell 11034
GAY John 27 Farmer Charleton 3041
GAY John 35 Thatcher Loddiswell 11110
GAY John 40 Ag Lab Charleton 3122
GAY John 50 Cooper Ringmore 8553
GAY Joseph 3   Charleton 3122
GAY Joseph 70 Ag Lab Loddiswell 11034
GAY Mary 55   Dodbrooke 9527
GAY Philip 45 Innkeeper Ringmore 8553
GAY Robert 40 Grocer Ringmore 8553
GAY Rosanna 35   Dodbrooke 9526
GAY Sarah 10   Ringmore 8553
GAY William Jnr 35 J Tanner Dodbrooke 9526
GAY William Snr 55 Ag Lab Dodbrooke 9527
GAY Zipporah 06m   Charleton 3122
GAYE Thomas 15 Ap East Allington 1004
GAYLE Elinor 11   Dodbrooke 9637
GAYLE Grace 31   Dodbrooke 9637
GAYLE Thomas 35 Relieving Officer Dodbrooke 9637
GEATCHES Eliza 2   Ugborough 17281
GEATCHES Elizabeth 5   Ugborough 17281
GEATCHES Grace 7   Ugborough 17281
GEATCHES Grace 40   Ugborough 17281
GEATCHES Mary 15   Ugborough 17281
GEATCHES Robert 45 Ag Lab Ugborough 17281
GEATCHES Stephen 10   Ugborough 17281
GEATCHES Thomas 15 App Ugborough 17283
GEATCHES William 14   Ugborough 17281
GEATHES George 20 App Ugborough 17307
GEE Agness 40   Modbury 14734
GEE Anthony 40 Tailor Modbury 14566
GEE Anthony 65 Ag Lab Modbury 14732
GEE Elizabeth 40   Modbury 14566
GEE Elizabeth 60   Modbury 14770
GEE Emma 15   Modbury 14566
GEE George 10   Modbury 14566
GEE George 12   Modbury 14725
GEE George 13 Ag Ap Chivelstone 4050
GEE George 30 Ag Lab Chivelstone 4107
GEE Hannah 6   Chivelstone 4107
GEE Jenny 65   Modbury 14732
GEE Lucy 4   Chivelstone 4107
GEE Lucy 45 F S Kingsbridge 10057
GEE Mary 30   Chivelstone 4107
GEE Mary 40 Schoolmistress Modbury 14667
GEE Mary 70 Pauper Modbury 14667
GEE Mary Jane 9   Modbury 14725
GEE Richard 20 Ag Lab Modbury 14734
GEE Richard 40 Cordwainer Modbury 14734
GEE Robert 35 Cordwainer Modbury 14725
GEE Samuel 60 Pauper Modbury 14783
GEE Sarah 10   Chivelstone 4107
GEE Soloman 1   Chivelstone 4107
GEE Susan 35   Modbury 14725
GEE Thomas 15 Ag Ap Charleton 3088
GEFAREY George 30 Thatcher East Allington 1086
GEFFERY Ann 11m   Stokenham 4632
GEFFERY Ann 35   Stokenham 4632
GEFFERY Edwin 3   Stokenham 4632
GEFFERY George 45 Ag Lab Stokenham 4632
GEFFERY John 11   Stokenham 4632
GEFFERY Philip 11 M S Stokenham 4597
GEFFERY Robert 9   Stokenham 4632
GEFFERY Thomas 6   Stokenham 4632
GEFFERY William 15 Ag Ap Stokenham 4604
GEGG George 09m   Dartington 18264
GEGG John 40 Ag Lab Dartington 18264
GEGG Mary 40   Dartington 18264
GEGG William 5   Dartington 18264
GEGG ? Elin 16 Ap Dartington 18407
GEORG Antonio D 80 Pauper Kingsbridge 10256
GEORGE Esther 8   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE Esther 08y   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE John 6   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE John 06y   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE John 25 Minster Dittisham 7418
GEORGE John 25y Minster Dittisham 7418
GEORGE Lois 35   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE Lois 35y   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE Mary 3   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE Mary 03y   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE Matin 1   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE Matin 01y   Dittisham 7418
GEORGE ? Grace 25 Ind Slapton 7154
GERMAN Joseph 13 Svt Bigbury 9073
GEST Elizabeth 20   Blackawton 12052
GEST George 20 Ap Moreleigh 3803
GEST Jonathan 50 Ind Blackawton 12052
GEST Mary 50 Innkeeper Blackawton 12052
GEST ? Susanna 76 Ind Dodbrooke 9507
GEST ? William 34 Malster Dodbrooke 9507
GEYLE Ann 33   Woodleigh 4343
GEYLE Frank 11m   Woodleigh 4343
GEYLE Henry 5   Woodleigh 4343
GEYLE John 7   Woodleigh 4343
GEYLE Mary 15 F S West Alvington 5529
GEYLE Mary 15 F S West Alvington 5529
GEYLE Nathaniel 30 Ag Lab West Alvington 5501
GEYLE Nathaniel 30 Ag Lab West Alvington 5501
GEYLE Thomas 12   Woodleigh 4343
GEYLE William 10   Woodleigh 4343
GEYLE William 35 Yeoman Woodleigh 4343
GIBBS Ann 3   Dartmouth St Clement 16022
GIBBS Anna 11   Dartmouth St Clement 16040
GIBBS Betsey 20   Dartmouth St Clement 16040
GIBBS Elizabeth 35   Kingsbridge 10104
GIBBS Elizabeth A 12   Dartmouth St Saviour 16581
GIBBS Georgina 10   Dartmouth St Clement 16022
GIBBS Grace 40 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16022
GIBBS Hellen 13   Dartmouth St Petrox 17092
GIBBS Henry 15   Dartmouth St Clement 16040
GIBBS John 60 Pauper Totnes 6601
GIBBS John 60 Ship Builder Dartmouth St Clement 16040
GIBBS Maria 19   Dartmouth St Clement 16040
GIBBS Mary 1   Kingsbridge 10104
GIBBS Mary 15   Dartmouth St Clement 16022
GIBBS Mary 70 Pauper Totnes 6601
GIBBS Nicholas 3   Kingsbridge 10104
GIBBS Philip 8   Kingsbridge 10104
GIBBS Philip 45 Schoolmaster Kingsbridge 10104
GIBBS Richard 8   Dartmouth St Clement 16022
GIBBS Sarah 13   Dartmouth St Clement 16040
GIBBS Sarah 15   Dartmouth St Saviour 16666
GIBBS Sarah 20 F S Ugborough 17347
GIBBS Thomas 6   Kingsbridge 10104
GIBBS William 12   Dartmouth St Clement 16022
GIBSON Elizabeth 1   Stokenham 4598
GIBSON Henry 3   Kingsbridge 10007
GIBSON Jane 35 Publican Kingsbridge 10007
GIBSON John 13   Kingsbridge 10007
GIBSON Mary 16   Kingsbridge 10007
GIBSON Thomas 2   Kingsbridge 10007
GIDLEY Andrew 25 Accountant Dartmouth St Clement 16219
GIDLEY Ann 16   Dean Prior 18082
GIDLEY Charles 15 Ap Dean Prior 18052
GIDLEY Charles 17   Dean Prior 18091
GIDLEY Charlotte 7   Dean Prior 18082
GIDLEY Courteney 20 Wool Dealer Dean Prior 18096
GIDLEY Edwin 3   Dean Prior 18076
GIDLEY Elizabeth 4   Harberton 15013
GIDLEY Elizabeth 6   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Elizabeth 06y   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Elizabeth 40   Dean Prior 18082
GIDLEY Elizabeth 55   Dartington 18390
GIDLEY Elizabeth 55   Dean Prior 18091
GIDLEY Elizabeth 70   Dartington 18207
GIDLEY Frances 30   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Frances 30y   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY George 15 Ap Dean Prior 18069
GIDLEY George 25 Farmer Rattery 4260
GIDLEY George 40 M S Harberton 15013
GIDLEY George 56 Tailor Dean Prior 18080
GIDLEY George 60 Ag Lab Dartington 18390
GIDLEY Grace 10 Ap Dean Prior 18017
GIDLEY Grace 65 Ind Harberton 15088
GIDLEY Hannah 40 Weaver Dean Prior 18043
GIDLEY Henry 12 Ag Ap Dean Prior 18021
GIDLEY Henry 65 Ag Lab Dartington 18207
GIDLEY Henry 76 Ag Lab Dean Prior 18043
GIDLEY James 15 M S Dean Prior 18015
GIDLEY Jane 8   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Jane 08y   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Jane 24   Dean Prior 18033
GIDLEY Jane 47   Harberton 15013
GIDLEY Jane 65   Dartington 18404
GIDLEY Jemima 5   Dean Prior 18033
GIDLEY John 1   Dean Prior 18082
GIDLEY John 3   Dean Prior 18033
GIDLEY John 5   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY John 05y   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY John 20   Rattery 4260
GIDLEY John 62 Wool Dealer Dean Prior 18091
GIDLEY Joseph 8   Harberton 15013
GIDLEY Louisa 9   Harberton 15013
GIDLEY Maria 25 Dressmaker Dartmouth St Saviour 16692
GIDLEY Mary 2   Dean Prior 18033
GIDLEY Mary 3   Dean Prior 18043
GIDLEY Mary 10   Dean Prior 18082
GIDLEY Mary 13   Dartington 18413
GIDLEY Mary 20   Rattery 4237
GIDLEY Mary 25   Dartington 18404
GIDLEY Mary 25   Dean Prior 18096
GIDLEY Mary 50   Rattery 4260
GIDLEY Mary 75   Dean Prior 18043
GIDLEY Maryann 3   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Maryann 03y   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Miriam 52   Dean Prior 18076
GIDLEY Othenial 75 Ag Lab Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Othenial 75y Ag Lab Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Richard 1   Dean Prior 18096
GIDLEY Richard 8   Rattery 4260
GIDLEY Richard 20 Ag Lab Dittisham 7430
GIDLEY Robert 13 Ag Ap Dean Prior 18045
GIDLEY Robert 26 Woolcomber Dean Prior 18076
GIDLEY Robert 35 Carpenter Dean Prior 18033
GIDLEY Robert 52 Cordwainer Dean Prior 18076
GIDLEY Robert 73 Ind Dartington 18404
GIDLEY Sarah 11m   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Sarah 11m   Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY Sarah 75 Ind South Brent 17750
GIDLEY Siswill 70   Dean Prior 18046
GIDLEY Sophia 29   Dean Prior 18076
GIDLEY Susan 14   Dean Prior 18091
GIDLEY Susan 15   Rattery 4260
GIDLEY Susan 16 F S Dartington 18411
GIDLEY Thomas 15 Ag Lab Rattery 4237
GIDLEY William 15 Ag Ap Dean Prior 18020
GIDLEY William 30 Blacksmith Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY William 30y Blacksmith Dittisham 7388
GIDLEY William 45 Ag Lab Dean Prior 18082
GIDLEY William 70 Farmer Dartington 18404
GIDLEY William 75 Ag Lab Dean Prior 18046
GIEVES ? Eliza 20 F S Dittisham 7464
GIFFARD Mary 13   Aveton Gifford 14167
GIFFORD Benjamen 40 Baker Dartmouth St Saviour 16595
GIFFORD Rebecca 20   Malborough 5152
GILBERD Elizabeth 60   Dartington 18280
GILBERD Emma 5   Kingsbridge 10095
GILBERD James 9   Kingsbridge 10095
GILBERD John 14   Kingsbridge 10095
GILBERD Josiah 7   Kingsbridge 10095
GILBERD Lucy 13   Kingsbridge 10095
GILBERD Lucy 40   Kingsbridge 10095
GILBERD Mary 1   Kingsbridge 10095
GILBERD Richard 38 Painter Kingsbridge 10095
GILBERD Thomas 60 Ag Lab Dartington 18280
GILBERRY Jane 40 F S Modbury 14885
GILBERT Ann 20 Servant Kingsbridge 10058
GILBERT Ann 60   Harberton 15082
GILBERT Ann 61   Dodbrooke 9648
GILBERT Charles 10 M S West Alvington 5675
GILBERT Charles 19 Shipwright Ap Dartmouth St Clement 16066
GILBERT Elizabeth 2   North Huish 10544
GILBERT Elizabeth 8   South Brent 17916
GILBERT Francis 22 Mason Dodbrooke 9648
GILBERT George 16 Mason Ap Dartmouth St Clement 16066
GILBERT James 2   Dartmouth St Saviour 16465
GILBERT James 30 Engineer Dartmouth St Saviour 16465
GILBERT John 20 Mariner Dartmouth St Petrox 17124
GILBERT John 24 Mason Dodbrooke 9648
GILBERT Josiah 11 M S Charleton 3021
GILBERT Martha 45 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16066
GILBERT Mary 15   Harberton 15082
GILBERT Mary 30   Dodbrooke 9648
GILBERT Mary 34   Dartmouth St Saviour 16465
GILBERT Mary Ann 20 Mariners Wife Dartmouth St Petrox 17124
GILBERT Maryann 30   Dodbrooke 9652
GILBERT Nicholas 60 Ind Harberton 15082
GILBERT Robert 14 Mason Ap Dartmouth St Clement 16066
GILBERT William 18   Dartmouth St Clement 16066
GILBERT William 27 Mason Dodbrooke 9652
GILBERT William 61 Mason Dodbrooke 9648
GILE Charles H 7   Dartmouth St Saviour 16497
GILE John 1   Dartmouth St Saviour 16497
GILE Mary 44   Dartmouth St Saviour 16497
GILE Mary A 3   Dartmouth St Saviour 16497
GILE Thomas 1   Dartmouth St Saviour 16497
GILE Thomas 28 Boatman Dartmouth St Saviour 16497
GILE William 45 Ind South Brent 17927
GILE William H 5   Dartmouth St Saviour 16497
GILES Alice 55 Relative Dittisham 7313
GILES Alice 55y Relative Dittisham 7313
GILES Ann 36   Dodbrooke 9602
GILES Elizabeth 25   Malborough 5347
GILES Elizabeth 50   Cornworthy 6259
GILES George 35 Pauper Totnes 6601
GILES George 60 Ag Lab Chivelstone 4099
GILES Georgina 7   Dartmouth St Clement 16178
GILES James 5   East Portlemouth 7014
GILES Judith 4   Dartmouth St Clement 16178
GILES Mary 3   Malborough 5347
GILES Mary 42   East Portlemouth 7014
GILES Peter 13   Dartmouth St Clement 16178
GILES Peter 20 M S Sherford 3532
GILES Peter 40 Mariner Dartmouth St Clement 16178
GILES Richard 5   Malborough 5347
GILES Richard 10   Aveton Gifford 14130
GILES Richard 40 Mariner East Portlemouth 7014
GILES Robert 10 M S Chivelstone 4052
GILES Robert 40 Ag Lab Malborough 5347
GILES Robert 50 Ag Lab Cornworthy 6259
GILES Sarah 14   Cornworthy 6259
GILES Sarah 25 F S Chivelstone 4023
GILES Sarah 55   Chivelstone 4099
GILES Sarah 81 Pauper East Portlemouth 7071
GILES Selina 10   Dartmouth St Clement 16178
GILES Selina 30 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16178
GILES William 4   Cornworthy 6259
GILES William 4   East Portlemouth 7014
GILES William 33 Plumber Tin Workr Dodbrooke 9602
GILL Alice 25   Ugborough 17337
GILL Ann 12 F S Kingston 8002
GILL Ann 30   Dean Prior 18046
GILL Betsey 2   South Brent 17629
GILL Betty 30   South Brent 17629
GILL Dinah 15   Rattery 4237
GILL Elizabeth 6   Churchstow 2062
GILL Elizabeth 8   Modbury 14591
GILL Elizabeth 15   Modbury 14578
GILL Elizabeth 20   South Huish 6021
GILL Elizabeth 30   Malborough 5046
GILL Elizabeth 85 Parish Relief Kingsbridge 10116
GILL George 1   Churchstow 2062
GILL George 11m   South Huish 6021
GILL George 80 Ag Lab Churchstow 2062
GILL Grace 45   Kingston 8027
GILL Henry 11 Ag Lab South Brent 17624
GILL Henry 15 M S Ringmore 8507
GILL Henry 34 Ag Lab South Brent 17629
GILL Henry 72 Ag Lab South Brent 17624
GILL James 3   South Huish 6021
GILL James 7   Kingston 8027
GILL James 10 Ag Ap Malborough 5321
GILL James 15 Ag Lab Rattery 4251
GILL James 35 Ag Lab Churchstow 2062
GILL James 45 Ag Lab Rattery 4237
GILL James 70 Ag Lab Malborough 5046
GILL Jane 2   Dean Prior 18046
GILL Jane 14 Ap Malborough 5323
GILL Jane 20   Modbury 14578
GILL Jane 30   Churchstow 2062
GILL Jane 50 Grocer Modbury 14578
GILL Jemima 1   Dartmouth St Saviour 16403
GILL John 1   Ugborough 17337
GILL John 4   Churchstow 2062
GILL John 6   South Brent 17629
GILL John 12   Kingston 8066
GILL John 25 Ag Lab Dean Prior 18046
GILL John 25 Ag Lab South Brent 17647
GILL John 35 Yeoman Modbury 14591
GILL Julia 6   Dartmouth St Saviour 16403
GILL Maria 2   Modbury 14591
GILL Maria 20 F S Modbury 14714
GILL Maria 20 F S Rattery 4251
GILL Mary 2   Churchstow 2062
GILL Mary 06m   Dean Prior 18046
GILL Mary 8   South Brent 17629
GILL Mary 13   Dartmouth St Saviour 16403
GILL Mary 18   Modbury 14578
GILL Mary 28 F S North Huish 10531
GILL Mary 45 Ind Kingston 8066
GILL Mary 50   Rattery 4237
GILL Nicholas 55 Farmer Bigbury 9047
GILL Patience 40   Modbury 14591
GILL Richard 14 Ag Lab Rattery 4217
GILL Richard 20 M S Modbury 14672
GILL Robert 40 M S Ugborough 17369
GILL Samuel 4   Kingston 8027
GILL Sarah 80   Churchstow 2062
GILL Susan 12   South Huish 6021
GILL Susanna 40   South Huish 6021
GILL Thomas 20 Clock/Watchmaker Modbury 14578
GILL Thomas 45 Grocer Modbury 14578
GILL Thomas 50 Ag Lab Kingston 8027
GILL William 4   Modbury 14591
GILL William 4   South Brent 17629
GILL William 7   Churchstow 2062
GILL William 15 Ag Lab South Huish 6029
GILL William 15 M S Kingston 8005
GILL William 20 Ag Lab Rattery 4203
GILL William 30 Farmer Ugborough 17337
GILL William 35 Ag Lab South Huish 6021
GILL ? Samuel ? 10 M S Dartington 18407
GILLARD Alice 55   Stokenham 4695
GILLARD Allin 9   Stokenham 4638
GILLARD Andrew 70 Ag Lab Chivelstone 4025
GILLARD Ann 6   South Pool 7549
GILLARD Ann 8   West Alvington 5623
GILLARD Ann 9   Stokenham 4512
GILLARD Ann 13   East Portlemouth 7059
GILLARD Ann 25   Sherford 3552
GILLARD Ann 40   Charleton 3009
GILLARD Ann 44   Malborough 5180
GILLARD Ann 60   East Portlemouth 7063
GILLARD Anna 17 F S Slapton 7215
GILLARD Arthur 30   Dartmouth St Saviour 16373
GILLARD Caleb 4   East Portlemouth 7043
GILLARD Caroline Gibbs 15   Modbury 14664
GILLARD Charles 8   West Alvington 5623
GILLARD Charlotte 15   Malborough 5180
GILLARD Daniel 40 Ag Lab Loddiswell 11120
GILLARD Daniel 65 Ag Lab Sherford 3525
GILLARD Dorothy 75   East Allington 1040
GILLARD Edward 15   Malborough 5180
GILLARD Elenor 2   Modbury 14761
GILLARD Eliza 25 F S Stokenham 4513
GILLARD Elizabeth 2   Sherford 3552
GILLARD Elizabeth 3   Modbury 14761
GILLARD Elizabeth 10   Malborough 5180
GILLARD Elizabeth 14   Dartmouth St Clement 16024
GILLARD Elizabeth 15   Stokenham 4741
GILLARD Elizabeth 15 F Ap West Alvington 5668
GILLARD Elizabeth 15   Dartmouth St Clement 16118
GILLARD Elizabeth 19 F S Stokenham 4656
GILLARD Elizabeth 27   Dartmouth St Clement 16134
GILLARD Elizabeth 45   Charleton 3055
GILLARD Elizabeth 45   Stokenham 4638
GILLARD Elizabeth 50 Charwoman Charleton 3093
GILLARD Elizabeth 50   Loddiswell 11120
GILLARD Elizabeth 65 F S Stokenham 4501
GILLARD Elizabeth 65 Pauper Bigbury 9098
GILLARD Elizabeth 65 Widow Pauper Kingsbridge 10267
GILLARD Elizabeth 70   Chivelstone 4025
GILLARD Emily 6   West Alvington 5682
GILLARD Emily 14   Malborough 5180
GILLARD Emily Nicholson 15   Modbury 14664
GILLARD Emma 2   Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD Emma 6   East Portlemouth 7043
GILLARD Fanny 8   Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD Francis 4   Malborough 5180
GILLARD Frederick 11 Son Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD George 8   Stokenham 4741
GILLARD George 8   East Portlemouth 7059
GILLARD George 10   Dartmouth St Clement 16024
GILLARD George 13 Son Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD George 18   Stokenham 4660
GILLARD George 20 Ap Loddiswell 11010
GILLARD George 40 M S Stokenham 4511
GILLARD George 50 Ag Lab Charleton 3055
GILLARD George 50 Ag Lab Stokenham 4660
GILLARD Grace 35   Stokenham 4741
GILLARD Hanah 35   Charleton 3016
GILLARD Hannah 4   Stokenham 4517
GILLARD Hardy 6   Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD Helen 9   Malborough 5180
GILLARD Henery 1   East Portlemouth 7043
GILLARD Henry 5   West Alvington 5623
GILLARD Henry 30 Mariner Dartmouth St Clement 16228
GILLARD Henry 50 Ag Lab Blackawton 12234
GILLARD Hester 15   Dartmouth St Saviour 16613
GILLARD James 6   Modbury 14761
GILLARD James 20 Carpenter Charleton 3055
GILLARD James 25 Tailor Stokenham 4695
GILLARD Jane 4   Stokenham 4682
GILLARD Jane 14 F S East Portlemouth 7001
GILLARD Jane 35 Pauper West Alvington 5606
GILLARD Jane 50   East Portlemouth 7059
GILLARD Jane 85 Pauper Charleton 3070
GILLARD Jemima 12   Loddiswell 11120
GILLARD Joanna 67   Stokenham 4645
GILLARD Joanna 78   East Allington 1103
GILLARD Johanna 25 F S Churchstow 2062
GILLARD Johanna 25   Stokenham 4770
GILLARD John 2   Charleton 3009
GILLARD John 5   Stokenham 4770
GILLARD John 7   Malborough 5138
GILLARD John 8 Ag Lab South Pool 7503
GILLARD John 8   Modbury 14761
GILLARD John 13 Ag Ap Stokenham 4714
GILLARD John 15   Loddiswell 11181
GILLARD John 20 Ag Lab Stokenham 4682
GILLARD John 40 Land Agent Stokenham 4638
GILLARD John 45 Ag Lab Stokenham 4682
GILLARD John 45 Ag Lab Loddiswell 11181
GILLARD John 45 Ag Lab Modbury 14761
GILLARD John 50 Ind Dodbrooke 9724
GILLARD John Jnr 25 Ind Dodbrooke 9724
GILLARD Joshua 15 Tailor Stokenham 4776
GILLARD Joshua 55 Tailor Stokenham 4695
GILLARD Julia 25 Schoolmistress West Alvington 5682
GILLARD Julia Elizabeth 08m   West Alvington 5682
GILLARD Kate 1   Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD Keziah 50 Ind Stokenham 4644
GILLARD Louisa 8   Stokenham 4512
GILLARD Margaret 40   Dodbrooke 9724
GILLARD Maria 15   Dodbrooke 9684
GILLARD Maria 43   Chivelstone 4045
GILLARD Mary 2   Stokenham 4741
GILLARD Mary 3   West Alvington 5682
GILLARD Mary 4   Thurlestone 6554
GILLARD Mary 4m   Dartmouth St Clement 16228
GILLARD Mary 6   Stokenham 4517
GILLARD Mary 9   East Portlemouth 7043
GILLARD Mary 15 F S Stokenham 4648
GILLARD Mary 15   Loddiswell 11120
GILLARD Mary 16   East Portlemouth 7059
GILLARD Mary 20   Stokenham 4647
GILLARD Mary 20 F S Stokenham 4718
GILLARD Mary 20   Loddiswell 11181
GILLARD Mary 20 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16118
GILLARD Mary 22   Charleton 3067
GILLARD Mary 25   Dartmouth St Clement 16228
GILLARD Mary 30   Charleton 3081
GILLARD Mary 30   Woodleigh 4347
GILLARD Mary 30   Thurlestone 6554
GILLARD Mary 30 Sempstress Kingsbridge 10267
GILLARD Mary 30   Modbury 14761
GILLARD Mary 35   Malborough 5138
GILLARD Mary 35 Wife Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD Mary 40 Wife Of Mariner East Portlemouth 7043
GILLARD Mary 40   Loddiswell 11181
GILLARD Mary 40 Innkeeper Ugborough 17347
GILLARD Mary 60   Charleton 3047
GILLARD Mary 60   Sherford 3525
GILLARD Mary 70 Pauper West Alvington 5626
GILLARD Mary 70 Ag Lab South Pool 7569
GILLARD Mary Ann 5   Sherford 3552
GILLARD Mary Ann 12   Modbury 14761
GILLARD Mary Ann 40   Dodbrooke 9684
GILLARD Mary G 9   Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD Nathaniel 12 M S Stokenham 4706
GILLARD Nathaniel 14 Ag Lab South Pool 7503
GILLARD Nathaniel 35 Yeoman Woodleigh 4347
GILLARD Nathaniel 60 Yeoman Woodleigh 4347
GILLARD Nicholas 12   Stokenham 4512
GILLARD Nicholas 25 Ag Lab Aveton Gifford 14005
GILLARD Nicholas 35 Tallow Chandler Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD Nicholas 70 Ag Lab Loddiswell 11179
GILLARD Nora 9   Malborough 5015
GILLARD Nucholas 7   Stokenham 4682
GILLARD Peter 75 Ind Stokenham 4645
GILLARD Philip 20 Ag Lab Stokenham 4570
GILLARD Phillip 5   Stokenham 4638
GILLARD Phillip 25   Stokenham 4647
GILLARD Rebbecca 6   Charleton 3009
GILLARD Rebecca 50   Stokenham 4512
GILLARD Reuben 15 Ag Ap East Portlemouth 7057
GILLARD Richard 2   West Alvington 5623
GILLARD Richard 4   Dodbrooke 9684
GILLARD Richard 8   Stokenham 4660
GILLARD Richard 10   East Portlemouth 7059
GILLARD Richard 20   Stokenham 4512
GILLARD Richard 35 Yeoman Woodleigh 4347
GILLARD Richard 45 Ag Lab Dodbrooke 9684
GILLARD Richard 50 Farmer Stokenham 4512
GILLARD Richard 50 Surgeon Malborough 5180
GILLARD Richard 60 Navy P South Pool 7590
GILLARD Robert 3   Stokenham 4660
GILLARD Robert 3   South Pool 7549
GILLARD Robert 5   Stokenham 4741
GILLARD Robert 5   Kingsbridge 10238
GILLARD Robert 12 Ag Ap West Alvington 5541
GILLARD Robert 30 Ag Lab Sherford 3552
GILLARD Robert 30 Fisherman Stokenham 4770
GILLARD Robert 30   South Pool 7569
GILLARD Robert 35 Ag Lab Stokenham 4517
GILLARD Robert 35 Ag Lab West Alvington 5623
GILLARD Robert 45 Ag Lab Stokenham 4741
GILLARD Samuel 2   Stokenham 4517
GILLARD Samuel 30 Ag Lab East Allington 1103
GILLARD Samuel 55 Ag Lab East Portlemouth 7063
GILLARD Sarah 5   Stokenham 4660
GILLARD Sarah 6   Malborough 5180
GILLARD Sarah 7   Dodbrooke 9684
GILLARD Sarah 10 Ag Lab South Pool 7503
GILLARD Sarah 14   Modbury 14761
GILLARD Sarah 15   Stokenham 4512
GILLARD Sarah 15   Loddiswell 11181
GILLARD Sarah 35   West Alvington 5623
GILLARD Sarah 35 Ag Lab South Pool 7549
GILLARD Sarah 40   Stokenham 4660
GILLARD Sarah 55 Draper Modbury 14664
GILLARD Silvanio 25 Baker Dartmouth St Saviour 16373
GILLARD Stephana 30 F S Dodbrooke 9612
GILLARD Stephena 01m   Stokenham 4517
GILLARD Susan 40   Stokenham 4682
GILLARD Susan 50   Blackawton 12234
GILLARD Susanna 9   Stokenham 4682
GILLARD Susanna 25 F S South Brent 17911
GILLARD Theophilus 22 Shoemaker East Portlemouth 7059
GILLARD Thirza 35   Stokenham 4517
GILLARD Thirzia 10 Ag Ap Dean Prior 18018
GILLARD Thomas 7   Loddiswell 11179
GILLARD Thomas 14   Modbury 14664
GILLARD Thomas 15   Stokenham 4682
GILLARD Thomas 35 Ag Lab Charleton 3009
GILLARD Thomas 40 Maltman Sherford 3506
GILLARD Thomas 60 Farmer East Portlemouth 7059
GILLARD Thomas 80 Ag Lab Charleton 3109
GILLARD Tryphena 09m   Charleton 3067
GILLARD William 6   Stokenham 4741
GILLARD William 7   Sherford 3552
GILLARD William 10 M S West Alvington 5562
GILLARD William 14 Ag Lab West Alvington 5606
GILLARD William 15   Charleton 3093
GILLARD William 17 Taylors App Kingsbridge 10265
GILLARD William 18 Blacksmith East Portlemouth 7043
GILLARD William 25 Ag Lab Charleton 3081
GILLARD William 25 Mariner Malborough 5015
GILLARD William 26 Ag Lab Charleton 3067
GILLARD William 35 Ag Lab Charleton 3016
GILLARD William 55 Taylor Stokenham 4785
GILLARD William 69 Ag Lab Charleton 3047
GILLARD William Putt 15   Churchstow 2062
GILLEY ? Grace 50   Staverton 18741
GILLEY ? Robert 55 Ag Lab Staverton 18741
GILLHAM Dorotha 25   Diptford 13061
GILLHAM Elizabeth 11m   Diptford 13061
GILLHAM Sarah 11   Diptford 13061
GILLHAM Sarah 70 Ind Diptford 13061
GILLHAM Thomas 20 Publican Diptford 13061
GILLHAM William 40 Cooper Diptford 13061
GIMPTON Elizabeth 35   Thurlestone 6523
GIMPTON John 04m   Thurlestone 6523
GIMPTON Mary 9   Thurlestone 6523
GIST Anne Wise 20   Modbury 14672
GIST Caroline 15 Ag Ap Churchstow 2006
GIST Caroline 15 Ag Ap Churchstow 2016
GIST Daniel 45 Ag Lab Churchstow 2058
GIST Daniel 80 Parish Clark Churchstow 2060
GIST Dorothy 45   Modbury 14672
GIST Eliza Ann 35 Ind Modbury 14647
GIST Elizabeth 20   Churchstow 2023
GIST Elizabeth 20 F S West Alvington 5651
GIST Elizabeth 35   Bigbury 9060
GIST Elizabeth 40   Churchstow 2058
GIST James 14   Churchstow 2023
GIST James 45 Surgeon Modbury 14672
GIST Jane 15 Ag Apprentice Churchstow 2004
GIST Jemmima 30   Churchstow 2023
GIST John 1   Churchstow 2058
GIST John 15 M S Churchstow 2006
GIST John 30 Cordwainer Kingsbridge 10161
GIST John 40 Ag Lab Bigbury 9060
GIST John 60 Ag Lab South Milton 2560
GIST Mary 1   Churchstow 2011
GIST Mary 6   Churchstow 2058
GIST Mary Wise 15   Modbury 14672
GIST Thomas 50 Ag Lab Churchstow 2023
GIST Walter James 6   Modbury 14647
GIST William 50 Ag Lab Churchstow 2053
GITSON John 9 Pauper Totnes 6601
GITSON William 9 Pauper Totnes 6601
GLAMPET Crispin 7   Harberton 15075
GLAMPET George 7   Harberton 15075
GLAMPET James 9   Harberton 15075
GLANDFIELD William 5   Malborough 5357
GLANFIELD Mary 8   Rattery 4275
GLASS Ann 10   Dartmouth St Saviour 16365
GLASS Ann 44   Dartmouth St Saviour 16365
GLASS Charlotte 19   Dartmouth St Saviour 16365
GLASS Ellen 13   Dartmouth St Petrox 17056
GLASS Frederick 34 R N Dartmouth St Petrox 17003
GLASS George 35 M S Charleton 3036
GLASS John 40 Mariner Dartmouth St Petrox 17056
GLASS Julia 17   Dartmouth St Saviour 16365
GLASS Rebecca 35 Dressmaker Malborough 5104
GLASS Rebecka 15 Dress Maker Dartmouth St Petrox 17056
GLASS Rebecka 40 Dress Maker Dartmouth St Petrox 17056
GLASS Thomas 7   Dartmouth St Saviour 16365
GLASS William 4   Dartmouth St Saviour 16365
GLASS William 18 Mariner Dartmouth St Petrox 17056
GLIDDON Ann 15   Kingston 8021
GLIDDON Arthur 15 M S Modbury 14569
GLIDDON Joseph 12   Kingston 8021
GLIDDON Mary 48   Harberton 15231
GLIDDON William 20 Ag Lab Ashprington 7738
GLIDDON William 56 Tailor Harberton 15231
GLOWING ? Catherine 20 F S East Allington 1083
GLOYNE Ann 50   Dartmouth St Saviour 16619
GLOYNE John 15 Ag Lab Malborough 5208
GLOYNES Ann 15   Woodleigh 4302
GLOYNES Ann 20 F S Malborough 5264
GLOYNES Ann 50   Woodleigh 4302
GLOYNES Joseph 45 Ag Lab Woodleigh 4302
GLOYNS Daniel 40 Ag Lab Malborough 5046
GLOYNS Mary 35   Malborough 5046
GLYNN Amy 50 Stationer Dartmouth St Clement 16191
GLYNN Eliza 40 Stationer Dartmouth St Clement 16191
GLYNN Pricilla 35 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16158
GNASH Amelia 11   Dartmouth St Clement 16214
GNASH Eliza 9   Dartmouth St Clement 16214
GNASH Elizabeth 50   Dartmouth St Clement 16214
GNASH John 50 Mason Dartmouth St Clement 16214
GNASH Robert 15 Mason Ap Dartmouth St Clement 16214
GODDARD Jane 16 F S Kingsbridge 10220
GODFREY Agusta 19 Ind Dartmouth St Petrox 17130
GODFREY Agusta 50 Navy Wife Dartmouth St Petrox 17130
GODFREY Anna 11 Ind Dartmouth St Petrox 17130
GODFREY Catherine 55 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16175
GODFREY Harriet 25   Rattery 4245
GODFREY John 22 Sailor Dartmouth St Petrox 17130
GODFREY John 50 Royal Navy Dartmouth St Petrox 17130
GODFREY Joseph 35 Ag Lab Rattery 4245
GODFREY Mary Ann 17 Ind Dartmouth St Petrox 17130
GODFREY Richard 15 Sailor Dartmouth St Petrox 17130
GODFREY William Henry 13   Dartmouth St Petrox 17130
GODWOOD Ann 7   Chivelstone 4084
GODWOOD James 17   Chivelstone 4084
GODWOOD Jemima 10   Chivelstone 4084
GODWOOD John 12   Chivelstone 4084
GODWOOD John 49 Blacksmith Chivelstone 4084
GODWOOD Sarah 48   Chivelstone 4084
GODWOOD Thirza 6   Chivelstone 4084
GOFF Susan 49 F S Dartington 18269
GOFF Thomas 15 M S Dartington 18269
GOLDMAN Fanny 25 F S Ugborough 17259
GOLMAN John 30 Ag Lab Ugborough 17242
GOLMAN Mary 40   Ugborough 17242
GOOD Elizabeth 60 Ind Dartmouth St Petrox 17051
GOOD John D 15 M S West Alvington 5673
GOOD Mary 20 F S East Allington 1005
GOOD Robert 14 M S West Alvington 5673
GOOD Sarah 35 Lodger West Alvington 5673
GOODALL Elizabeth 40 Ind Kingsbridge 10093
GOODALL Harriett 12   Kingsbridge 10093
GOODMAN Andrew 4   South Brent 17942
GOODMAN Ann 25 Serge Weaver Modbury 14533
GOODMAN Arthur 2   South Brent 17942
GOODMAN Charles 21 Taylor Dodbrooke 9514
GOODMAN Charlotte 5   Sherford 3571
GOODMAN Clara 76   Dartmouth St Saviour 16860
GOODMAN Eliza 15   West Alvington 5587
GOODMAN Elizabeth 3   Bigbury 9057
GOODMAN Elizabeth 5   South Brent 17942
GOODMAN Elizabeth 20   South Brent 17638
GOODMAN Elizabeth 64 Ind Dodbrooke 9651
GOODMAN Elizabeth 65   South Brent 17937
GOODMAN Francis 14 Ap Lab Bigbury 9116
GOODMAN Hannah 25   Sherford 3571
GOODMAN Harriett 20   Cornworthy 6267
GOODMAN Harriott 18   Dodbrooke 9651
GOODMAN Henry 9   South Brent 17942
GOODMAN Henry 40 Labourer Sherford 3571
GOODMAN Henry 40 Yeoman South Brent 17942
GOODMAN Henry 60 Farmer South Brent 17638
GOODMAN Isabella 7   South Brent 17942
GOODMAN James 11   South Brent 17942
GOODMAN James 12   Bigbury 9057
GOODMAN James 50 Farmer Ugborough 17321
GOODMAN Jane 6   Ugborough 17321
GOODMAN Jane 20 Dressmaker Dodbrooke 9651
GOODMAN Jane 35   South Brent 17937
GOODMAN Jane 55   South Brent 17638
GOODMAN Jemima 5   Bigbury 9057
GOODMAN John 5   Cornworthy 6267
GOODMAN John 25   South Brent 17638
GOODMAN John 30 Castrator Dodbrooke 9588
GOODMAN John 40 Ag Lab Bigbury 9057
GOODMAN John 70 Casterator Of Cattle South Brent 17937
GOODMAN Maria 2   Dodbrooke 9651
GOODMAN Maria 7   Ringmore 8552
GOODMAN Maria 35   Bigbury 9057
GOODMAN Mary 3   Sherford 3571
GOODMAN Mary 13   South Brent 17942
GOODMAN Mary 18   Dartmouth St Saviour 16452
GOODMAN Mary 35   South Brent 17942
GOODMAN Mary Ann 24   Dartmouth St Saviour 16877
GOODMAN Mary Jane 9   Modbury 14518
GOODMAN Matilda Ann 7   Modbury 14518
GOODMAN Metilda 6   Sherford 3571
GOODMAN Philip 10   Bigbury 9057
GOODMAN Philip 65   North Huish 10584
GOODMAN Samuel 30 Ag Lab Cornworthy 6267
GOODMAN Sarah 2   Ugborough 17321
GOODMAN Sarah 4   Modbury 14518
GOODMAN Sarah 41   Ugborough 17321
GOODMAN Stephen 1   South Brent 17638
GOODMAN Susan 35 F S South Brent 17716
GOODMAN Thirza 2   South Brent 17638
GOODMAN William 25 Ag Lab West Alvington 5587
GOODRIDGE Ann 45   Ashprington 7809
GOODRIDGE Anthony 45 Farmer Ashprington 7809
GOODRIDGE Anthony 85 Ind Aveton Gifford 14095
GOODRIDGE Atilda 13   Ashprington 7809
GOODRIDGE Caroline 46   Dartmouth St Saviour 16727
GOODRIDGE Charles 4   Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE Elizabeth 25 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16182
GOODRIDGE George 8   Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE George 25 Carpenter Dartmouth St Saviour 16466
GOODRIDGE Henry 45 Inn Keeper Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE James 65 Carpenter South Brent 17706
GOODRIDGE Jane 20   Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE Jane 40   Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE Jane 62   South Brent 17706
GOODRIDGE Louisa 2   Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE Mary 16   Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE Matilda 6   Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE Richard 20   Ashprington 7809
GOODRIDGE Sarah 7 Lodger South Brent 17706
GOODRIDGE Susan 20 Ind Halwell 11543
GOODRIDGE Thomas 12   Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE William 7m   Dartmouth St Clement 16182
GOODRIDGE William 10   Dartmouth St Saviour 16745
GOODRIDGE William 47 Sail Maker Dartmouth St Saviour 16727
GOODRIDGE William 50 Maltster Andamp; Brewer Aveton Gifford 14095
GOODWIN Robert 60 Ag Lab Slapton 7198
GOODYEAR Agnes 50   Dartmouth St Petrox 17080
GOODYEAR Amelia 55 Ind South Pool 7544
GOODYEAR Charlotte 25 Ind South Pool 7506
GOODYEAR Edward 30 Ag Lab South Pool 7506
GOODYEAR Eleanor 7   East Portlemouth 7066
GOODYEAR Elizabeth 20 F S Blackawton 12163
GOODYEAR Elizabeth 34 Wife Of Mariner East Portlemouth 7045
GOODYEAR Elizabeth 66   Slapton 7189
GOODYEAR Emma 2   Dartmouth St Clement 16156
GOODYEAR Emma 35   South Pool 7585
GOODYEAR George 8   Stoke Fleming 12556
GOODYEAR Henry 9   South Pool 7585
GOODYEAR James 65 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16082
GOODYEAR Jane 30 Baker Dartmouth St Clement 16156
GOODYEAR Jane 40 F S Dartmouth St Clement 16008
GOODYEAR John 5   East Portlemouth 7066
GOODYEAR John 5   Stoke Fleming 12556
GOODYEAR John 15   South Pool 7585
GOODYEAR John 40 Labourer Stoke Fleming 12556
GOODYEAR John 70 Ag Lab East Portlemouth 7066
GOODYEAR Lavinia 23   East Portlemouth 7055
GOODYEAR Mary 02m   East Portlemouth 7055
GOODYEAR Mary 9   East Portlemouth 7066
GOODYEAR Mary 9m   Dartmouth St Clement 16156
GOODYEAR Mary 18 Ind Slapton 7189
GOODYEAR Mary 40   South Pool 7530
GOODYEAR Mary 45   Stoke Fleming 12556
GOODYEAR Mary 63   Dartmouth St Saviour 16398
GOODYEAR Mary Ann 17   Dartmouth St Clement 16006
GOODYEAR Matilda 30 Ind South Pool 7506
GOODYEAR Nicholas 01m   East Portlemouth 7045
GOODYEAR Nicholas 15   South Pool 7585
GOODYEAR Nicholas 31 Ag Lab East Portlemouth 7055
GOODYEAR Nicholas 45 Farmer South Pool 7585
GOODYEAR Richard 4   Dartmouth St Clement 16156
GOODYEAR Richard 5   East Portlemouth 7045
GOODYEAR Richard 10 M S Aveton Gifford 14001
GOODYEAR Richard 30 Ag Lab East Portlemouth 7066
GOODYEAR Robert 12   Dartmouth St Clement 16006
GOODYEAR Robert 46 Shipright Dartmouth St Clement 16006
GOODYEAR Samuel 15   South Pool 7530
GOODYEAR Samuel 20 M S Stokenham 4512
GOODYEAR Samuel 40 Miller South Pool 7530
GOODYEAR Samuel 70 Carpenter Churchstow 2062
GOODYEAR Sarah 6   Dartmouth St Clement 16156
GOODYEAR Sarah 15   Dartmouth St Clement 16006
GOODYEAR Sarah 46   Dartmouth St Clement 16006
GOODYEAR Sarah 65   Dartmouth St Clement 16082
GOODYEAR Susan 2   East Portlemouth 7055
GOODYEAR William 3   East Portlemouth 7066
GOODYEAR William 8   Dartmouth St Clement 16006
GOODYEAR William 25 Ag Lab Stokenham 4680
GOODYEAR William 25   South Pool 7530
GOODYEAR William 49 Lab Dartmouth St Petrox 17080
GOODYEAR William 71 Ag Lab Slapton 7189
GOODYER Ann 25   Blackawton 12253
GOODYER William 30 Farmer Blackawton 12253
GOON Ellen 4   Charleton 3075
GOON John 35 Barge Man Charleton 3075
GOON Samuel 1   Charleton 3075
GOON Sarah 6   Charleton 3075
GOON Sarah 30   Charleton 3075
GORDON James 40 Ag Lab North Huish 10509
GORDON Margaret 35   North Huish 10509
GORMAN Rachaell 45 Baker South Brent 17813
GORTLEY Susanna 65 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16147
GORTLEY William 40 Lawyer J Dartmouth St Clement 16147
GOSS Ann 9   Rattery 4257
GOSS Charlotte 17 Ap Staverton 18637
GOSS Eliza 19 F S Staverton 18548
GOSS Elizabeth 54   Staverton 18506
GOSS George 3   Rattery 4257
GOSS George 60 Ag Lab Staverton 18506
GOSS Isaac 6   Harberton 15055
GOSS Isaac 70 Ag Lab Rattery 4257
GOSS James 27 Cabinet Maker J Kingsbridge 10097
GOSS James 30 Ag Lab Rattery 4257
GOSS Jane 27   Kingsbridge 10097
GOSS Jonathan 40 Grocer Kingsbridge 10208
GOSS Lusasa 14   Rattery 4234
GOSS Mary 7   Rattery 4257
GOSS Mary 20 Dressmaker Kingsbridge 10231
GOSS Mary 60   Rattery 4257
GOSS Nicholas 50 Shopman Kingsbridge 10231
GOSS Philip 40 Cordwainer Churchstow 2062
GOSS Samuel 20 App Rattery 4275
GOSS William 15 Ag Lab Staverton 18554
GOULD Charlotte 6   Ugborough 17409
GOULD Edward 50 Carpenter J Dodbrooke 9604
GOULD Eliza 13   Dodbrooke 9571
GOULD Elizabeth 40   Dartmouth St Saviour 16796
GOULD Emma 8   Ugborough 17409
GOULD George 40 Shoemaker Chivelstone 4104
GOULD Harriett 4   Ugborough 17409
GOULD Isaac 2   Ugborough 17409
GOULD James 40 Anchor Smith Dartmouth St Saviour 16796
GOULD Jane 13   Ugborough 17409
GOULD Jane 20 F S Dartington 18268
GOULD John 35 Ag Lab Ugborough 17409
GOULD Mary 11   Dartmouth St Clement 16211
GOULD Mary 30   Dartmouth St Saviour 16398
GOULD Mary 47   Dartmouth St Saviour 16392
GOULD Mary 48   Dartmouth St Clement 16211
GOULD Mary Ann 10   Dartmouth St Saviour 16392
GOULD Mary Ann 18 F S Kingsbridge 10131
GOULD Richard 9   Dartmouth St Saviour 16797
GOULD Richard 9   Dartmouth St Clement 16211
GOULD Richard 40 Ropemaker Dartmouth St Saviour 16392
GOULD Sarah 5   Dartmouth St Clement 16211
GOULD Sarah 10   Ugborough 17495
GOULD Sarah 30   Ugborough 17409
GOULD Selina 7   Dartmouth St Saviour 16797
GOULD Susan 14   Dartmouth St Clement 16211
GOULD Susan 35 Svt Dartmouth St Saviour 16642
GOULD Susan 80   Dartmouth St Saviour 16398
GOULD William 15 M S South Brent 17929
GOULD William 16 Rope MAp Dartmouth St Clement 16211
GOULD William 47 Rope MJ Dartmouth St Clement 16211
GOVIER Mary 15 F S Dittisham 7464
GRADE Elizabeth 15 Ap Staverton 18638
GRAHAM Anne 50 Svt Dartmouth St Petrox 17043
GRAHAM Caroline 10   Dartmouth St Saviour 16484
GRAHAM Christopher 15   Dartmouth St Saviour 16797
GRAHAM Christopher 70 Ind Dartmouth St Saviour 16656
GRAHAM Eliza 20   Dartmouth St Saviour 16484
GRAHAM George 70 Ind Stoke Fleming 12552
GRAHAM Hanna 65   Stoke Fleming 12552
GRAHAM James 17   Dartmouth St Saviour 16484
GRAHAM John 25   Dartmouth St Saviour 16484
GRAHAM Julia 20   Dartmouth St Saviour 16484
GRAHAM Julia 49   Dartmouth St Saviour 16484
GRAHAM Kitty 68 Ind Dartmouth St Petrox 17166
GRAHAM Maria 12   Dartmouth St Clement 16174
GRAHAM Mary 55 Grocer Dartmouth St Saviour 16489
GRAHAM Mary 60   Dartmouth St Saviour 16656
GRAHAM Mary 65 Laundress Dartmouth St Clement 16174
GRAHAM Mary N 20   Dartmouth St Saviour 16656
GRAHAM Pricilla 25 Dress M Dartmouth St Clement 16174
GRAHAM Thomas 12   Dartmouth St Saviour 16484
GRAHAM Thomas 50 Cordwainer Dartmouth St Saviour 16484
GRAHAM William 13   Dartmouth St Saviour 16484
GRANGER Sophia 20 F S Blackawton 12159
GRANT Agnes 20 F S Dittisham 7426
GRANT Agnes 65 Ind Ugborough 17353
GRANT Agness 25   Churchstow 2002
GRANT Amey 8   Cornworthy 6298
GRANT Ann 3   Kingsbridge 10004
GRANT Ann 20 Hat &Amp; Bonnet Maker Dartmouth St Saviour 16664
GRANT Ann 25 Svt Dartmouth St Saviour 16814
GRANT Ann 40 F S Harberton 15166
GRANT Ann 50 F S Cornworthy 6298
GRANT Ann 60   Dittisham 7315
GRANT Ann 60y   Dittisham 7315
GRANT Anne 27   Dodbrooke 9608
GRANT Catherine 6 Elizabeth Cornworthy 6286
GRANT Edward 6   Cornworthy 6298
GRANT Edwin R 2   Cornworthy 6286
GRANT Eliza 02w   Dittisham 7316
GRANT Eliza 02w   Dittisham 7316
GRANT Eliza 11 F S Harberton 15281
GRANT Eliza 15   Cornworthy 6296
GRANT Elizabeth 2   Dartmouth St Clement 16204
GRANT Elizabeth 05w   Dodbrooke 9608
GRANT Elizabeth 10   Cornworthy 6281
GRANT Elizabeth 12   Kingsbridge 10004
GRANT Elizabeth 13 F S Aveton Gifford 14005
GRANT Elizabeth 15 F S Cornworthy 6220
GRANT Elizabeth 20   Dittisham 7421
GRANT Elizabeth 20y   Dittisham 7421
GRANT Elizabeth 27   Staverton 18611
GRANT Elizabeth 45   Dittisham 7441
GRANT Elizabeth 55   Cornworthy 6298
GRANT Elizabeth 55 Ind Dodbrooke 9608
GRANT Elizabeth 60 Washer Cornworthy 6204
GRANT Ellen 2   Dodbrooke 9608
GRANT Emma 5   Cornworthy 6204
GRANT Frances 16   Cornworthy 6299
GRANT George 25 Ag Lab Churchstow 2002
GRANT George 25 Statuary Staverton 18522
GRANT Harriott 20 F S Dodbrooke 9614
GRANT Henery 12   Dittisham 7421
GRANT Henery 12y   Dittisham 7421
GRANT Henry 6   Kingsbridge 10004
GRANT Henry 8   Aveton Gifford 14009
GRANT Henry 22 Shoemaker Dartmouth St Saviour 16544
GRANT Henry 35 Malster Kingsbridge 10004
GRANT Henry 35 Ag Lab North Huish 10577
GRANT Henry 70   Cornworthy 6260
GRANT James 12 Ag Lab Dittisham 7461
GRANT James 14 Ag Lab Harberton 15310
GRANT James 45 Ag Lab Cornworthy 6298
GRANT James 50 Ag Lab Cornworthy 6296
GRANT James Jnr 14   Cornworthy 6298
GRANT James John 15m   Churchstow 2002
GRANT Jane 15 F S Dodbrooke 9612
GRANT Jane 21   Staverton 18522
GRANT Jenny 50   Cornworthy 6296
GRANT Joanna 35   Dittisham 7316
GRANT Joanna 35y   Dittisham 7316
GRANT John 2   Dartmouth St Clement 16204
GRANT John 7   Dittisham 7316
GRANT John 07y   Dittisham 7316
GRANT John 10   Kingsbridge 10004
GRANT John 15 Ag Lab Cornworthy 6282
GRANT John 20 Ag Lab Harberton 15084
GRANT John 21 M S Woodleigh 4323
GRANT John 40 Land Surveyor Dartmouth St Clement 16204
GRANT John 55 Thatcher Dittisham 7441
GRANT John 63 M S Ugborough 17369
GRANT John 70 Ag Lab Staverton 18657
GRANT Margaret 20   Dartmouth St Saviour 16758
GRANT Maria 35   Aveton Gifford 14009
GRANT Maria 55   Dartmouth St Clement 16158
GRANT Mary 3   Dittisham 7316
GRANT Mary 03y   Dittisham 7316
GRANT Mary 5   Dartmouth St Clement 16204
GRANT Mary 6   Aveton Gifford 14009
GRANT Mary 15 F S Dartmouth St Clement 16099
GRANT Mary 25   Cornworthy 6202
GRANT Mary 30   Cornworthy 6286
GRANT Mary 30 F S Stoke Fleming 12523
GRANT Mary 30   Dartmouth St Clement 16204
GRANT Mary 50   Dittisham 7421
GRANT Mary 50y   Dittisham 7421
GRANT Mary 52 F S Ugborough 17369
GRANT Mary 70   Cornworthy 6221
GRANT Maryann 18   Cornworthy 6299
GRANT Maryann 30 F S Staverton 18756
GRANT Prothesa 8   Kingsbridge 10004
GRANT Prothesa 35   Kingsbridge 10004
GRANT Rachel 07m   Staverton 18522
GRANT Rebecca 50   Cornworthy 6281
GRANT Robert 1   Kingsbridge 10004
GRANT Robert 15 Ag Lab Cornworthy 6244
GRANT Robert 35 Ag Lab Dittisham 7316
GRANT Robert 35 Ag Lab Aveton Gifford 14009
GRANT Robert 35y Ag Lab Dittisham 7316
GRANT Robert 50 Mason Dartmouth St Clement 16158
GRANT Sarah 45   Cornworthy 6298
GRANT Susan 3   Aveton Gifford 14009
GRANT Susana 50   Cornworthy 6260
GRANT Susanna 60 Grocer Dartmouth St Saviour 16664
GRANT Thomas 16 Ag Lab Harberton 15166
GRANT Thomas 25 Ag Lab Cornworthy 6202
GRANT Thomas 45 Ag Lab Cornworthy 6281
GRANT Tom 02m   Cornworthy 6202
GRANT Vincent 65 Ag Lab Dittisham 7315
GRANT Vincent 65y Ag Lab Dittisham 7315
GRANT William 06m   Aveton Gifford 14009
GRANT William 11m   Staverton 18611
GRANT William 12   Cornworthy 6298
GRANT William 14 Ag Lab Dittisham 7461
GRANT William 15 Ag Lab Cornworthy 6282
GRANT William 16 Ag Lab Harberton 15202
GRANT William 18 Labourer Dartmouth St Saviour 16543
GRANT William 27 Yeoman Dodbrooke 9608
GRANT William 30 Mason Cornworthy 6286
GRANT William 33 Ag Lab Staverton 18611
GRANT William 60 Mason Cornworthy 6298
GRANT William 60 Ag Lab Dittisham 7421
GRANT William 60y Ag Lab Dittisham 7421
GRATTON Sarah 29 F S Woodleigh 4340
GRAVES George 18m   Dartmouth St Clement 16008
GRAVES Jane 70 Pauper Totnes 6601
GRAVES Joan 78   Dartmouth St Clement 16009
GRAVES John 81 Ind Dartmouth St Clement 16009
GRAY James 24 Clerk Dartmouth St Saviour 16649
GREAVES Emily 3   Dartmouth St Clement 16146
GREAVES Frederick 5   Dartmouth St Clement 16146
GREAVES Henry 8   Dartmouth St Clement 16146
GREAVES Joseph 11   Dartmouth St Clement 16146
GREAVES Joseph 47 School Master Dartmouth St Clement 16146
GREAVES Lucy 6   Dartmouth St Clement 16146
GREAVES Maria 40   Dartmouth St Clement 16146
GREBBLE Josepha 35 Governess Chivelstone 4024
GREEN Ann 60 Svt Dartmouth St Petrox 17004
GREEN Jane 11 F S Ugborough 17243
GREEN Jane 24 Cordwainers Wife Dartmouth St Petrox 17138
GREEN John 1   Dartmouth St Petrox 17138
GREEN Joseph 24 Cordwainer Dartmouth St Petrox 17138
GREENSLADE George 15   Modbury 14605
GREENWAY Mary 46 Ind Dartmouth St Petrox 17037
GREEP Amy 6   Modbury 14759
GREEP Elizabeth 70   Modbury 14784
GREEP George 35 Ag Lab Modbury 14759
GREEP Henry 8   Modbury 14759
GREEP Jane 4   Modbury 14759
GREEP Margaret 35   Modbury 14759
GREEP Mary 07m   Modbury 14759
GREEP William M 70 Ag Lab Modbury 14784
GREY Maria 48   Dartmouth St Petrox 17159
GREY Mary Ann 8   Dartmouth St Petrox 17159
GREY Thomas 10   Dartmouth St Petrox 17159
GREY Thomas 50 Mariner Dartmouth St Petrox 17159
GRIBBLE Ann 5   Loddiswell 11135
GRIBBLE Ann 40 F S Loddiswell 11183
GRIBBLE Elizabeth 50   Ugborough 17469
GRIBBLE George 40 Ag Lab Ugborough 17469
GRIBBLE Henry 11 M S Loddiswell 11084
GRIBBLE James 2   Dartington 18213
GRIBBLE Joanna 40   Loddiswell 11135
GRIBBLE John 7   Loddiswell 11135
GRIBBLE John 44 Ag Lab Dartington 18213
GRIBBLE Nelson 40 Ag Lab Loddiswell 11135
GRIBBLE Rebecca 40   Dartington 18213
GRIBBLE Richard 5   Dartington 18213
GRIBBLE Robert 2   Loddiswell 11135
GRIBBLE Susan 12   Dartington 18213
GRIBBLE Susan 13   Loddiswell 11135
GRIBBLE Susanna 15   Ugborough 17469
GRIBBLE Thomas 7   Dartington 18213
GRIBBLE William 15 M S Loddiswell 11086
GRIBLE John 13 Ap Dartington 18270
GRIBLE William 15 Ap Dartington 18268
GRIFFIS Thomas 25 M S Stoke Fleming 12541
GRIFFITH Charles 35 Clerk South Milton 2515
GRIFFITH Elizabeth 4   South Milton 2515
GRIFFITH Frances 35   South Milton 2515
GRIFFITHS Eleanor 35   Dodbrooke 9715
GRILLS Alice 35   Cornworthy 6258
GRILLS Allice 1   Dartington 18404
GRILLS Ann 30   Harberton 15298
GRILLS Ann 85 Ind Charleton 3088
GRILLS Clara 1   Cornworthy 6258
GRILLS Eliza 1   Harberton 15298
GRILLS Elizabeth 1   Charleton 3104
GRILLS George 60 Farmer West Alvington 5668
GRILLS George H 25   West Alvington 5668
GRILLS Henry 3   Charleton 3104
GRILLS Henry 14 Ag Lab Halwell 11573
GRILLS Henry 18   Moreleigh 3829
GRILLS Henry 35 Blacksmith Charleton 3104
GRILLS Henry 55 Ind Charleton 3133
GRILLS Jane 3   Rattery 4219
GRILLS Jane 30   Charleton 3104
GRILLS John 60 Farmer Charleton 3133
GRILLS John 60 Farmer Modbury 14887
GRILLS Louisa 4   Harberton 15298
GRILLS Mary 5   Rattery 4219
GRILLS Mary 50   West Alvington 5668
GRILLS Mary 55   Modbury 14887
GRILLS Peggy 30   Rattery 4219
GRILLS Philip 30 Malster Harberton 15298
GRILLS Phillip 15   Charleton 3104
GRILLS Robert 9   Charleton 3104
GRILLS Robert 14 Ap East Allington 1072
GRILLS Robert 40 Blacksmith Moreleigh 3829
GRILLS Sarah 10   Charleton 3104
GRILLS Sarah 45   Moreleigh 3829
GRILLS William 6   Rattery 4219
GRILLS William 16   Moreleigh 3829
GRILLS William 20   West Alvington 5668
GRILLS William 30 Woolcomber Cornworthy 6258
GRILLS William 30 Farmer Rattery 4219
GROSE Mary 47   Dartmouth St Saviour 16494
GROVES Agness ??Y F S Blackawton 12235
GROVES Eliza 18   Slapton 7120
GROVES Elizabeth 20   Slapton 7160
GROVES George 7   Slapton 7120
GROVES Henry 2   Slapton 7120
GROVES James 1   Slapton 7120
GROVES James 23 Ag Lab Slapton 7160
GROVES Jane 1   Slapton 7160
GROVES Joanna 5   Slapton 7120
GROVES Joanna 65 Ind Slapton 7193
GROVES John 60 Tailor Harberton 15054
GROVES Mary 35 F S Stokenham 4730
GROVES Philip 48 Thatcher Slapton 7120
GROVES William 3   Harberton 15041
GROVES William 40 Ag Lab Stokenham 4725
GROVES ? James 15 M S West Alvington 5649
GRUTE Ann 10   Staverton 18761
GRUTE Ann 69   Staverton 18748
GRUTE Charles 03w   Staverton 18749
GRUTE Charlot 2   Staverton 18749
GRUTE Charlott 10   Staverton 18761
GRUTE Elizabeth 35   Staverton 18749
GRUTE George 6   Staverton 18749
GRUTE Harriett 3   Staverton 18761
GRUTE Henry 8   Staverton 18761
GRUTE John 8   Staverton 18749
GRUTE John 35 Thatcher Staverton 18749
GRUTE John 72 Thatcher Staverton 18748
GRUTE Martha 25   Staverton 18752
GRUTE Mary 5   Staverton 18761
GRUTE Mary 7   Staverton 18749
GRUTE Mary 25   Staverton 18752
GRUTE Mary 40   Staverton 18761
GRUTE Rebecca 70   Staverton 18752
GRUTE Thomas 10   Staverton 18761
GRUTE Thomas 40 Thatcher Staverton 18761
GRUTE William 15   Staverton 18761
GUARN ? Rebekah 14 Ag Ap Chivelstone 4061
GUBBINS Richard 38 Ind South Brent 17704
GUEST Andrew 55 Farmer Loddiswell 11071
GUEST Charlotte 20 F S Blackawton 12232
GUEST Emly 1   Loddiswell 11033
GUEST George 15 Ap Smith Loddiswell 11071
GUEST James 10   Loddiswell 11071
GUEST John 8   Loddiswell 11033
GUEST John 35 Shoemaker Loddiswell 11033
GUEST Joseph 70 Ag Lab Woodleigh 4303
GUEST Mary 25 F S Blackawton 12173
GUEST Mary 50   Loddiswell 11071
GUEST Peter 15 Ag Ap Blackawton 12015
GUEST Roger 13   Loddiswell 11071
GUEST Roger 40 Ag Lab Loddiswell 11033
GUEST Samuel 10 Ag Ap Dean Prior 18026
GUEST Sarah 10   Loddiswell 11033
GUEST Sophia 7   Loddiswell 11033
GUEST Sophia 35   Loddiswell 11033
GULICK ? Ann 70   Diptford 13016
GULLET ? Elizabeth 55   Ugborough 17434
GULLET ? John 45 Ag Lab Ugborough 17434
GULLETT Ann 10   Ugborough 17327
GULLETT Ann 50   Ugborough 17301
GULLETT Betsy 45   Ugborough 17327
GULLETT Elizabeth 10 F S Ugborough 17301
GULLETT Elizabeth 12   Ugborough 17327
GULLETT Harriett 7   Ugborough 17327
GULLETT John 4   Ugborough 17327
GULLETT Phillip 40 Ag Lab Ugborough 17327
GULLETT Richard 45 Ag Lab Ugborough 17301
GULLETT Susan 15   Ugborough 17327
GULLETT ? Richard 15 M S Ugborough 17314
GULLEY James 25 M S Stokenham 4585
GULLEY John 4   Ugborough 17333
GULLEY John 30 Ag Lab Ugborough 17333
GULLEY Mary 5   Ugborough 17333
GULLEY Mary 30   Ugborough 17333
GULLEY William 1   Ugborough 17333
GUN Edward 3   Chivelstone 4071
GUN Mary 06m   Chivelstone 4071
GUN Mary 30   Chivelstone 4071
GUN Samuel 9   Chivelstone 4071
GUN Susan 65 Ind Malborough 5256
GUN William 5   Chivelstone 4071
GUN William 35 Ag Lab Chivelstone 4071
GUN ? Edmund 4   Chivelstone 4034
GUN ? John 2   Chivelstone 4034
GUN ? Mary 8   Chivelstone 4034
GUN ? Mary 40   Chivelstone 4034
GUN ? Samuel 6   Chivelstone 4034
GUN ? Samuel 45 Ag Lab Chivelstone 4034
GUN ? Walter 1   Chivelstone 4034
GUN ? William 35 Ag Lab Chivelstone 4035
GUNN Mary 55 Ag Lab Chivelstone 4030
GUNN Orange 12 Farmers Ap Stokenham 4515
GUNN Samuel 35 M S Malborough 5288
GUNN William 10 M S Stokenham 4515
GURNEY Jame 23 Porter Dartmouth St Petrox 17114
GURNEY Jane 25 Washer Dartmouth St Petrox 17114

 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional