HOME

SOUTH HAMS GENERAL

PARISH RECORDS

HELP

Harberton: 1841 census


 

SURNAME FORENAMES SEX AGE OCCUPATION BORN
DEVON
ABODE REF
ADAMS Ann F 25   Y East Leigh 15140
ADAMS George M 2   Y East Leigh 15140
ADAMS Grace F 55   Y Newland Cottage 15156
ADAMS William M 5   Y Newland Cottage 15156
ADAMS William M 25 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15140
ADAMS William M 51 Ag Lab Y Newland Cottage 15156
ALIN Charles M 8   Y Lower Luscombe 15163
ALIN Eliza F 5   Y Lower Luscombe 15163
ALIN Grace F 84   Y Lower Luscombe 15163
ALIN Henry M 42 Ag Lab Y Lower Luscombe 15163
ALIN Jane F 50   Y Lower Luscombe 15163
ALIN Mary F 14   Y Lower Luscombe 15163
ALIN William M 27   Y Lower Luscombe 15163
ALLEN James M 13 Shoemaker Ap Y Harbertonford 15235
ALMOND Richard M 61 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15242
ALMOND Sarah F 60   Y Harbertonford 15242
ANDREWS Caroline F 6   Y Village 15077
ANDREWS Elizabeth F 8   Y Village 15077
ANDREWS Elizabeth F 20   Y Village 15085
ANDREWS Elizabeth F 28   Y Monkey Oak 15259
ANDREWS Elizabeth F 30   Y Leigh Bridge 15147
ANDREWS Elizabeth F 35   Y East Leigh 15126
ANDREWS Elizabeth F 35   Y Furze Hill Wood 15143
ANDREWS Elizabeth F 41   Y East Leigh 15120
ANDREWS Elizabeth F 45   Y Village 15085
ANDREWS Elizabeth F 78   Y East Leigh 15120
ANDREWS George M 64 Ag Lab S Harbertonford 15212
ANDREWS Georgiana F 15   Y Village 15085
ANDREWS Joann F 52   Y Harbertonford 15212
ANDREWS Joanna F 50   Y Village 15077
ANDREWS John M 2m   Y Furze Hill Wood 15143
ANDREWS John M 6   Y East Leigh 15126
ANDREWS John M 7   Y Leigh Bridge 15147
ANDREWS John M 20 Ag Lab Y Village 15077
ANDREWS John M 25 Ag Lab Y Furze Hill Wood 15143
ANDREWS John M 30 Ag Lab Y Leigh Bridge 15147
ANDREWS John M 44 Ag Lab Y Village 15077
ANDREWS John M 46 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15120
ANDREWS Maria F 15 F S Y Higher Vicarage Farm 15020
ANDREWS Mary F 2   Y Furze Hill Wood 15143
ANDREWS Mary F 4   Y Leigh Bridge 15147
ANDREWS Mary F 11   Y Village 15077
ANDREWS Mary F 15   Y East Leigh 15126
ANDREWS Mary F 15   Y Furze Hill Wood 15145
ANDREWS Mary F 54   Y Furze Hill Wood 15145
ANDREWS Nicholas M 2   Y Leigh Bridge 15147
ANDREWS Nicholas M 44 Thatcher Y East Leigh 15126
ANDREWS Nicholas M 69 Ag Lab Y Monkey Oak 15259
ANDREWS Nicholas M 72 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15120
ANDREWS Peter M 15   Y Village 15077
ANDREWS Philip M 13 Ag Lab Y Dundridge Farm 15249
ANDREWS Phillip M 54 Ag Lab Y Furze Hill Wood 15145
ANDREWS Richard M 5   Y Furze Hill Wood 15143
ANDREWS Richard M 15   Y Village 15085
ANDREWS Samuel M 55 Shoemaker Y Village 15085
ANDREWS Thomas M 7   Y Furze Hill Wood 15143
ANDREWS Thomas M 14   Y Village 15077
ANDREWS Thomas M 33 Ag Lab Y Furze Hill Wood 15143
ANDREWS William M 9   Y Furze Hill Wood 15143
ANDREWS ? Susanna F 13 F S Y Westleigh Farm 15115
ANGEL Elizabeth F 2   Y Westleigh Farm 15115
ANGEL Elizabeth F 45 Farmer Y Westleigh Farm 15115
ANGEL James M 5   Y Westleigh Farm 15115
ANGEL Mary F 40   Y Westleigh Farm 15115
ANGEL Robert M 7   Y Westleigh Farm 15115
ARNOLD Jane F 30   Y Harbertonford 15198
ARNOLD Samuel M 20 Shoemaker Ap Y Harbertonford 15235
ARNOLD Samuel M 35 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15198
ASH Ann F 12 F S Y Crowdy Mill 15170
BALKWELL Mary F 68   Y Harbertonford 15277
BARTLETT Maria F 45   Y Village 15029
BARTLETT Mary F 25   Y East Leigh 15122
BARTLETT Richard M 20   Y Village 15029
BARTLETT Sarah F 12   Y Harbertonford 15274
BARTLETT William M 50 Tailor Y Village 15029
BASKAVEL ? John M 9   Y East Leigh 15132
BASKAVEL ? John M 36 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15132
BASKAVEL ? Mary F 36   Y East Leigh 15132
BASKAVEL ? Richard M 6   Y East Leigh 15132
BASKAVEL ? William M 3   Y East Leigh 15132
BASTARD Elizabeth F 55   Y Hornaford 15267
BASTARD Grace F 50 F S Y Great Englebourn 15257
BASTARD Nancy F 20   Y Hornaford 15267
BASTARD William M 50 Ind Y Hornaford 15267
BATTERSHALL Louisa F 20   Y Harbertonford 15187
BATTERSHALL Thomas M 20 Miller Y Harbertonford 15187
BEAVELL Elizabeth F 72 Ind Y Harbertonford 15190
BECKHAM Mary F 75 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15180
BENNET Jane F 65 Ind Y Sandwell House 15014
BENNET Mary F 30   Y Sandwell House 15014
BERTRAM William M 76 Ag Lab Y Village 15066
BICKFORD Elizabeth F 30   N Harbertonford 15282
BICKFORD John M 21 Shoemaker J Y Harbertonford 15201
BICKFORD Maria F 18   Y Harbertonford 15201
BICKFORD Mary F 01m   Y Harbertonford 15201
BICKFORD Mary F 3   Y Harbertonford 15282
BICKFORD Thomas M 7   Y Harbertonford 15282
BICKFORD Thomas M 35 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15282
BICKFORD William M 01m   Y Harbertonford 15282
BINGHAM Elizabeth F 75   Y Village 15038
BLACKLER Betty F 72 Publican Y Harbertonford 15289
BLACKLER Elizabeth F 21   Y Belsford 15015
BLACKLER Elizabeth F 48   Y Belsford 15015
BLACKLER Ellen F 23   Y Belsford 15015
BLACKLER George M 15   Y Belsford 15015
BLACKLER George M 53 Farmer Y Belsford 15015
BLACKLER John M 24   Y Belsford 15015
BLACKLER Martha F 65   Y Leigh Bridge 15149
BLACKLER Mary F 19   Y Belsford 15015
BLACKLER Richard M 65 Wool Coema ? Y Leigh Bridge 15149
BLACKLER Susan F 36   Y Harbertonford 15289
BLAKE Ann F 34   Y Lower Luscombe 15164
BLAKE Ann F 50   Y Village 15076
BLAKE Charles M 5   Y Lower Luscombe 15164
BLAKE Elizabeth F 20 Dressmaker Y Village 15076
BLAKE James M 09m   Y Lower Luscombe 15164
BLAKE John M 7   Y Lower Luscombe 15164
BLAKE John M 21 Ag Lab Y Little Englebourn 15251
BLAKE Mary F 70 F S Y Harbertonford 15240
BLAKE William M 9   Y Lower Luscombe 15164
BLAKE William M 33 Ag Lab Y Lower Luscombe 15164
BLATCHFORD Fanny F 23   Y Cedar House ? 15105
BLATCHFORD Henry M 4   Y Cedar House ? 15105
BLATCHFORD Jane F 10   Y Cedar House ? 15105
BLATCHFORD Joanna F 48   Y Cedar House ? 15105
BLATCHFORD John M 21 Ag Lab Y Belsford 15015
BLATCHFORD John M 50 Publican Y Cedar House ? 15105
BLATCHFORD Mary F 8   Y Cedar House ? 15105
BLATCHFORD Susanna F 15   Y Cedar House ? 15105
BLATCHFORD Zipporah F 5   Y Cedar House ? 15105
BOND Susan F 9   Y Harbertonford 15294
BOND Susan F 50 Shopkeeper Y Harbertonford 15294
BORN Alice F 80 Ind Y Village 15037
BOURNE Agnes F 20   Y East Leigh 15119
BOURNE Anna F 05m   Y Langeford Farm 15111
BOURNE Christina F 28   Y Langeford Farm 15111
BOURNE Elizabeth F 55   Y East Leigh 15119
BOURNE Robert M 28 Farmer Y Langeford Farm 15111
BOVEY Elizabeth F 14   Y Harbertonford 15210
BOVEY Harriott F 6   Y Harbertonford 15210
BOVEY John M 50 Mason Y Harbertonford 15210
BOVEY Maria F 15   Y Harbertonford 15210
BOVEY Mary F 49   Y Harbertonford 15210
BOWDEN Elizabeth F 20 F S Y Harbertonford 15214
BRADDEN Elizabeth F 70   Y Harbertonford 15278
BRADDEN William M 30 Woolcomber Y Harbertonford 15278
BRADRIDGE Ann F 10   Y Hazard Farm 15108
BRASIL Eli M 13   Y Lower Washbourne 15168
BRIMECOMBE James M 27 Carpenter J Y Luscombe 15161
BROOKS James M 9   Y Harbertonford 15289
BROOKS John M 6   Y Harbertonford 15289
BROOKS Mary F 39   Y Harbertonford 15289
BROOKS Philip M 12   Y Harbertonford 15289
BROOKS Susan F 13   Y Harbertonford 15289
BROWN Edward M 65 Ag Lab Y Village 15066
BROWN Elizabeth F 22   Y Harbertonford 15289
BROWN Elizabeth F 30   Y Village 15021
BROWN Harriett F 13   Y Harbertonford 15213
BROWN Henry M 7   Y Harbertonford 15213
BROWN James M 23 Carpenter J Y Harbertonford 15213
BROWN John M 50 Carpenter Y Harbertonford 15213
BROWN John M 60 Ind Y Beenleigh 15167
BROWN Mary F 13 F S Y Village 15084
BROWN Mary F 18   Y Harbertonford 15213
BROWN Mary F 50   Y Harbertonford 15213
BROWN William M 16 Carpenter J Y Harbertonford 15213
BROWN Wilmitt F 12   Y Harbertonford 15213
BROWNE Ann F 18 Woolen Weaver Y Harbertonford 15305
BROWNE Ann F 20   Y East Leigh 15135
BROWNE Ann F 38   Y Harbertonford 15305
BROWNE Elizabeth F 10   Y Harbertonford 15305
BROWNE James M 7   Y Harbertonford 15305
BROWNE James M 44 Carpenter Y Harbertonford 15305
BROWNE Jane F 14   Y Harbertonford 15305
BROWNE John M 8   Y East Leigh 15141
BROWNE John M 21 Carpenter Y East Leigh 15135
BROWNE Mary F 16 Woolen Weaver Y Harbertonford 15305
BROWNE Philip M 4   Y Harbertonford 15305
BROWNE Richard M 55 Ind Y Great Englebourn 15257
BROWNE William M 2   Y Harbertonford 15305
BUCKPITT Elizabeth F 13   Y Harbertonford 15291
BUCKPITT George M 37 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15291
BUCKPITT Maria F 40   Y Harbertonford 15291
BUCKPITT William M 15   Y Harbertonford 15291
BUTLAND Robert M 15 Ag Lab Y Dorsley 15005
CALLARD Samuel M 35 Lime Burner Y Belsford 15015
CALLEY Catherine F 35   Y Harbertonford 15204
CALLEY Charles M 15   Y Harbertonford 15204
CALLEY John M 60 Ind Y Harbertonford 15204
CALLEY Mary F 55   Y Harbertonford 15204
CAME Elizabeth F 35 Ind Y Harbertonford 15230
CAME Jane F 10   Y Harbertonford 15230
CAME Sarah F 5   Y Harbertonford 15230
CAMP Agness F 58   Y Village 15087
CAMP Henry M 18   Y Village 15087
CAMP Joseph M 68 Tailor Y Village 15087
CAMP Susan F 15   Y Village 15087
CAMP William M 27 Tailor Y Village 15032
CANN Elizabeth F 20 F S Y Vicarage 15018
CANN Joanna F 25   Y Village 15037
CANN Peter M 40 Schoolmaster Y Village 15037
CARLILE Jane F 5   Y Rowles Cottage 15176
CARLILE Louisa F 14   Y Rowles Cottage 15176
CARLILE Martha F 20 Woollen Maker Y Rowles Cottage 15176
CARLILE Mary F 9   Y Rowles Cottage 15176
CARLILE Mary F 45   Y Rowles Cottage 15176
CARLILE Richard M 45 Machine Maker Y Rowles Cottage 15176
CARLILE William M 20   Y Rowles Cottage 15176
CASELEY Ann F 11   Y Village 15059
CASELEY Susan F 45 Ind Y Village 15059
CAUNTER Agnes F 22 Woolcarder Y Harbertonford 15283
CHAFFER Charles M 50 Wool Dealer N Harbertonford 15276
CHAFFER Elenor F 45   Y Harbertonford 15276
CHEESEWAY William M 30 Surgeon N Harbertonford 15276
CHURCHWARD James M 13   Y Ashridge 15011
CLARKE Ann F 60   Y Harbertonford 15216
CLARKE John M 60 Surgeon Y Harbertonford 15216
CLARKE Mary F 30   Y Harbertonford 15216
CLARKE Thomas M 25 Clergyman Y Harbertonford 15216
CLATWORTHY Esther F 65   Y East Leigh 15126
CLEMETT James M 30 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15291
COLE Elizabeth F 50   Y Harbertonford 15225
COLE George M 17 Ag Lab Y Belsford 15015
COLE George M 25 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15225
COLE Grace F 22   Y Newland Cottage 15156
COLE James M 28 Ag Lab Y Newland Cottage 15156
COLE Richard M 50 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15225
COLE Sarah F 1m   Y Newland Cottage 15156
COLE Sarah F 60 Ind Y Sandwell House 15014
COLE Thomas M 23 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15225
COLES Mary F 65   Y Harbertonford 15271
COLES Stephen M 25 Mason J Y Harbertonford 15271
COLES Stephen M 65 Mason Y Harbertonford 15271
COLES Susan F 30   Y Harbertonford 15271
COLLINGS Ann F 14 Ap Y Ashridge 15011
COLLINGS Robert M 15 Ap Y Ashridge 15011
CONEBEAR ? John M 12 Ag Lab Y Westleigh Farm 15115
CONYBEARE Ann F 10   Y Village 15093
CONYBEARE George M 45 Ag Lab Y Village 15093
CONYBEARE Grace F 7   Y Village 15093
CONYBEARE Jane F 44   Y Village 15093
CONYBEARE Mary F 2   Y Village 15093
COOKE Elizabeth F 22   Y Leigh Bridge 15148
COOMBE Williamm M 3   Y Belsford 15015
COUCH Louisa F 20 F S Y Vicarage 15018
COWLEY Jane F 80 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15193
CREES Ann F 76   Y Harbertonford 15226
CREES James M 75 Miller Y Harbertonford 15226
CREES ? Daniel M 9   Y East Leigh 15139
CREES ? Edward M 14   Y East Leigh 15139
CREES ? Edward M 35 Blacksmith Y East Leigh 15139
CREES ? John M 12   Y East Leigh 15139
CREES ? Maria F 35   Y East Leigh 15139
CREES ? William M 15   Y East Leigh 15139
CRISPIN George M 10 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15119
CROCKER Ann F 10   Y East Leigh 15124
CROCKER Elizabeth F 2   Y East Leigh 15124
CROCKER John M 3   Y Furze Hill Wood 15144
CROCKER John M 32 Ag Lab Y Furze Hill Wood 15144
CROCKER Mary F 38   Y Furze Hill Wood 15144
CROCKER Mary F 39   Y East Leigh 15124
CROCKER Nicholas M 8   Y East Leigh 15124
CROCKER Susanna F 1   Y Furze Hill Wood 15144
CROCKER Susanna F 70   Y Leigh Cross 15138
CROCKER Thomas M 5   Y Furze Hill Wood 15144
CROCKER William M 45 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15124
CUMMING Ann F 10   Y Harbertonford 15185
CUMMING Charles M 2   Y Harbertonford 15185
CUMMING George M 27 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15292
CUMMING John M 5   Y Harbertonford 15185
CUMMING John M 30 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15185
CUMMING Mary F 8   Y Harbertonford 15185
CUMMING Mary F 35   Y Harbertonford 15185
CUMMING Mary Ann F 2   Y Harbertonford 15292
CUMMING Sarah F 25   Y Harbertonford 15292
CUMMING William M 14 Ag Lab Y Woodcourt 15265
DENNIS Ann F 61 F S Y Luscombe 15160
DODD Mary F 60   Y Village 15045
DOLBERT Henry M 25 Ag Lab Y Hornaford 15267
DUGDAIL Anna F 20 F S Y Harbertonford 15204
EALES Elizabeth F 25 Ind Y Higher Vicarage Farm 15020
EALES Mary F 25   Y Higher Vicarage Farm 15020
EARLE Sarah F 30 F S Y Winsland 15006
EDEN Emily F 20   Y Harbertonford 15199
EDEN Hubert M 01m   Y Harbertonford 15199
EDEN Richard M 25 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15199
EDEN Sarah F 61   Y Leigh Bridge 15147
EDEN William M 14 Ag Lab Y Luscombe 15158
EDEN William M 61 Mason Y Leigh Bridge 15147
EDWARDS Elizabeth F 58 Ind Y Village 15054
EDWARDS Kate F 15   Y Higher Vicarage Farm 15020
ELIOTT Charles M 6   Y Village 15049
ELIOTT Charles M 30 Ag Lab Y Village 15049
ELIOTT Elizabeth F 12   Y Village 15049
ELIOTT Henry M 3   Y Village 15049
ELIOTT Mary F 10   Y Village 15049
ELIOTT Sarah F 8   Y Village 15049
ELIOTT Susan F 35   Y Village 15049
ELIOTT William M 1   Y Village 15049
ELLIOTT Catherine F 35   Y Hill Mill 15153
ELLIOTT Elizabeth F 50 F S Y Dorsley 15005
ELLIOTT Jane F 25 F S Y Sandwell House 15014
ELLIOTT Mary F 45   Y Hill Mill 15154
ELLIOTT Mary F 62 Errand Woman Y Village 15055
ELLIOTT Robert M 35 Edge Tool Maker Y Hill Mill 15153
ELLIOTT Robert M 70 Ind Y Hill Mill 15154
ELLIOTT Robert M 77 Ag Lab Y Village 15035
EVANS John M 53 Navy P Y Village 15071
EVANS Mary F 20 Dressmaker Y Cholwell 15004
EVANS Susan F 54   Y Village 15071
FAIRWEATHER Eliza F 35   Y Village 15099
FAIRWEATHER Elizabeth F 60   Y Village 15091
FAIRWEATHER Ellen F 4   Y Village 15099
FAIRWEATHER Frank M 09m   Y Village 15099
FAIRWEATHER Jane F 07m   Y Village 15032
FAIRWEATHER Jane F 37   Y Village 15032
FAIRWEATHER John M 20   Y Village 15091
FAIRWEATHER Joseph M 11   Y Village 15099
FAIRWEATHER Joseph M 35 Shoemaker Y Village 15099
FAIRWEATHER Joseph M 60 Straw Maker Y Village 15091
FAIRWEATHER Paninnah (Sic) F 25   Y Village 15091
FAIRWEATHER Robert M 2   Y Village 15032
FAIRWEATHER Robert M 35 Shoemaker Y Village 15032
FAIRWEATHER Sarah F 13   Y Village 15099
FAIRWEATHER Sidney M 8   Y Village 15099
FAIRWEATHER Sophia F 06m   Y Village 15091
FARLEY Daniel M 15   Y Leigh Cross 15137
FARLEY Henry M 16   Y Moor Farm 15107
FARLEY James M 17 Carpenter Y Leigh Cross 15137
FARLEY John M 11   Y Moor Farm 15107
FARLEY Margaret F 9   Y Moor Farm 15107
FARLEY Mary F 15   Y Moor Farm 15107
FARLEY Mary F 35   Y Leigh Cross 15137
FARLEY Richard M 20   Y Moor Farm 15107
FARLEY Richard M 48 Farmer Y Moor Farm 15107
FARLEY Susanna F 13   Y Moor Farm 15107
FARLEY William M 50 Shoemaker Y East Leigh 15131
FARRILL Ann F 35 Baker Y Harbertonford 15228
FERRIS Honor F 32   Y Stonehill 15169
FERRIS Richard M 32 Farmer Y Stonehill 15169
FINCH Ann F 8   Y Fork 15012
FINCH Elizabeth F 75   Y Village 15043
FINCH Henry M 12 Ag Lab Y Great Englebourn 15257
FINCH Jacob M 6   Y Fork 15012
FINCH Jane F 10 F S Y Belsford 15015
FINCH Jane F 40   Y Fork 15012
FINCH John M 16 Ag Lab Y Blakemore 15010
FINCH John M 33 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15206
FINCH Maria F 5   Y Harbertonford 15206
FINCH Mary F 9   Y Harbertonford 15206
FINCH Mary F 30   Y Harbertonford 15206
FINCH Richard M 4   Y Fork 15012
FINCH Samuel M 14 Ag Lab Y Hornaford 15267
FINCH Samuel M 45 Ag Lab Y Fork 15012
FINCH Samuel M 70 Ag Lab Y Village 15043
FINCH Sarah F 2   Y Fork 15012
FINCH Susanna F 2   Y Harbertonford 15206
FINCH William M 15 Ag Lab Y Great Englebourn 15257
FISHER Mary F 20 F S Y Standcombe 15157
FISHER Sarah F 16 F S Y Beenleigh 15166
FOALE Betsy F 50   Y East Leigh 15125
FOALE Jane F 19   Y East Leigh 15125
FOALE Mary F 23   Y East Leigh 15125
FOALE Phillip M 21   Y East Leigh 15125
FOALE William M 25   Y East Leigh 15125
FOALE William M 50 Farmer Y East Leigh 15125
FOGWELL Ann F 22   Y East Leigh 15130
FOGWELL Charlotte F 4   Y East Leigh 15136
FOGWELL Eliza F 27   Y East Leigh 15136
FOGWELL George M 5m   Y East Leigh 15130
FOGWELL George M 15 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15125
FOGWELL Henry M 24 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15130
FOGWELL James M 1   Y East Leigh 15136
FOGWELL Jane F 55   Y East Leigh 15123
FOGWELL Mary F 13   Y East Leigh 15123
FOGWELL Nichloas M 60 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15123
FOGWELL Richard M 27 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15136
FOGWILL Ann F 14 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15205
FOSTER Elizabeth F 9   Y Hele 15002
FOSTER Jane F 30   Y Hele 15002
FOSTER Joanna F 11   Y Hele 15002
FOSTER John M 3   Y Hele 15002
FOSTER John M 13   Y Village 15051
FOSTER John M 34 Ag Lab Y Village 15070
FOSTER Louisa F 7   Y Village 15051
FOSTER Lydia F 4   Y Village 15050
FOSTER Mary F 10 F S Y East Leigh 15125
FOSTER Richard M 5   Y Hele 15002
FOSTER Richard M 35 Ag Lab Y Hele 15002
FOSTER Susannah F 40   Y Village 15051
FOSTER Thomas M 5   Y Village 15051
FOSTER Thomas M 35 Ag Lab Y Village 15051
FOY Ann F 1   Y Village 15083
FOY Margaret F 15   Y Village 15083
FOY Mary F 20   Y Village 15083
FOY Richard M 55 Ag Lab Y Village 15083
FOY Sarah F 66   Y Village 15083
FOY ? Richard M 33 Ag Lab Y Hazard Kiln 15110
FREEMAN Mary F 4   Y Village 15082
FREEMAN William M 6   Y Village 15082
FRENCH Mary F 16 F S Y Ashridge 15011
FRIEND George M 35 Draper Y Hazard Farm 15108
FROBISHER Isabella F 50   S Harbertonford 15214
FROBISHER Joseph M 35 Clerk N Harbertonford 15214
FROBISHER Mary F 20   N Harbertonford 15214
FROUDE Elizabeth F 10   Y Harbertonford 15241
FROUDE John M 60 M S Y Dundridge House 15248
FROUDE Susanna F 30   Y Harbertonford 15241
FROUDE William M 1   Y Harbertonford 15241
FROUDE William M 30 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15241
FRUDE Albert M 5   Y Harbertonford 15184
FRUDE Elizabeth F 35   Y Harbertonford 15184
FRUDE John M 10   Y Harbertonford 15184
FRUDE John M 35 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15184
FRUDE Mary F 12   Y Harbertonford 15184
FURZEMAN John M 38 M S Y Ashridge 15011
GIDLEY Elizabeth F 4   Y Sandwell Lodge 15013
GIDLEY George M 40 M S Y Sandwell Lodge 15013
GIDLEY Grace F 65 Ind Y Village 15088
GIDLEY Jane F 47   Y Sandwell Lodge 15013
GIDLEY Joseph M 8   Y Sandwell Lodge 15013
GIDLEY Louisa F 9   Y Sandwell Lodge 15013
GILBERT Ann F 60   Y Village 15082
GILBERT Mary F 15   Y Village 15082
GILBERT Nicholas M 60 Ind Y Village 15082
GLAMPET Crispin M 7   Y Village 15075
GLAMPET George M 7   Y Village 15075
GLAMPET James M 9   Y Village 15075
GLIDDON Mary F 48   Y Harbertonford 15231
GLIDDON William M 56 Tailor Y Harbertonford 15231
GOSS Isaac M 6   Y Village 15055
GRANT Ann F 40 F S Y Beenleigh 15166
GRANT Eliza F 11 F S Y Harbertonford 15281
GRANT James M 14 Ag Lab Y Parsons Park Cottage 15310
GRANT John M 20 Ag Lab Y Village 15084
GRANT Thomas M 16 Ag Lab Y Beenleigh 15166
GRANT William M 16 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15202
GRILLS Ann F 30   Y Harbertonford 15298
GRILLS Eliza F 1   Y Harbertonford 15298
GRILLS Louisa F 4   Y Harbertonford 15298
GRILLS Philip M 30 Malster Y Harbertonford 15298
GROVES John M 60 Tailor Y Village 15054
GROVES William M 3   Y Village 15041
HANAFORD Catherine F 16 F S Y Westleigh Farm 15116
HANAFORD Elizabeth F 70   Y East Leigh 15146
HANAFORD Francis M 1   Y Topes Farm 15117
HANAFORD Frederic M 15   Y Topes Farm 15117
HANAFORD George M 10   Y Topes Farm 15117
HANAFORD George M 25 Cooper J Y East Leigh 15146
HANAFORD Georgine F 5   Y Topes Farm 15117
HANAFORD Grace F 20   Y Topes Farm 15117
HANAFORD Grace F 40   Y Topes Farm 15117
HANAFORD Henry M 3   Y Topes Farm 15117
HANAFORD Hubert M 7   Y Topes Farm 15117
HANAFORD John M 40 Farmer Y Topes Farm 15117
HANAFORD John M 70 Cooper Y East Leigh 15146
HANAFORD Maria F 20   Y East Leigh 15146
HANAFORD Phillip M 12 Ag Lab Y Westleigh Farm 15116
HANAFORD William M 15   Y Topes Farm 15117
HANNAFORD Amelia F 21 F S Y Woodcourt 15265
HANNAFORD Ann F 2   Y Harbertonford 15238
HANNAFORD Ann F 3   Y Harbertonford 15234
HANNAFORD Ann F 11m   Y Village 15092
HANNAFORD Ann F 17   Y Village 15096
HANNAFORD Edward M 3   Y Harbertonford 15224
HANNAFORD Edward M 31 Publican Y Harbertonford 15224
HANNAFORD Elizabeth F 13   Y Harbertonford 15238
HANNAFORD Elizabeth F 25   Y Village 15036
HANNAFORD Elizabeth F 30   Y Village 15092
HANNAFORD Elizabeth F 38   Y Harbertonford 15238
HANNAFORD Elizabeth F 47   Y Harbertonford 15286
HANNAFORD Emely F 1   Y Harbertonford 15234
HANNAFORD George M 2   Y Village 15036
HANNAFORD Grace F 10   Y Harbertonford 15234
HANNAFORD Grace F 19 F S Y Harbertonford 15276
HANNAFORD Grace F 32   Y Harbertonford 15234
HANNAFORD Grace F 48   Y Village 15096
HANNAFORD Harriet F 6   Y Belsford 15102
HANNAFORD Harriott F 8   Y Harbertonford 15238
HANNAFORD Henry M 15 Ag Lab Y Great Englebourn 15257
HANNAFORD James M 4   Y Belsford 15102
HANNAFORD James M 10 Ag Lab Y Lower Vicarage Farm 15019
HANNAFORD Jane F 6   Y Harbertonford 15238
HANNAFORD John M 5   Y Harbertonford 15234
HANNAFORD John M 12   Y Village 15096
HANNAFORD John M 15 Ag Lab Y Village 15070
HANNAFORD John M 19 Shoemaker Ap Y Village 15099
HANNAFORD John M 24 Mason J Y Harbertonford 15286
HANNAFORD John M 38 Ag Lab Y Belsford 15102
HANNAFORD John M 40 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15238
HANNAFORD John M 48 Mason Y Harbertonford 15286
HANNAFORD John M 70 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15183
HANNAFORD Maria F 12   Y Harbertonford 15286
HANNAFORD Mary F 1   Y Harbertonford 15224
HANNAFORD Mary F 11   Y Harbertonford 15238
HANNAFORD Mary F 12   Y Harbertonford 15234
HANNAFORD Mary F 27   Y Harbertonford 15224
HANNAFORD Mary F 34   Y Belsford 15102
HANNAFORD Richard M 20 Ag Lab Y Lower Vicarage Farm 15019
HANNAFORD Richard M 58 Ag Lab Y Village 15096
HANNAFORD Robert M 6   Y Village 15096
HANNAFORD Susan F 03m   Y Harbertonford 15238
HANNAFORD Thomas M 10m   Y Village 15036
HANNAFORD Thomas M 25 Mason Y Village 15036
HANNAFORD William M 2   Y Village 15092
HANNAFORD William M 8   Y Harbertonford 15234
HANNAFORD William M 11 Ag Lab Y Belsford 15015
HANNAFORD William M 17   Y Harbertonford 15286
HANNAFORD William M 28 Publican Y Village 15092
HANNAFORD William M 35 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15234
HARDING Mary F 40   Y Turpins Cottage 15171
HARDY Caroline F 20   Y Luscombe 15158
HARDY Richard M 20   Y Luscombe 15158
HARDY Susan F 45   Y Luscombe 15158
HARDY William M 25   Y Luscombe 15158
HARDY William M 50 Farmer Y Luscombe 15158
HARRAMORE Ann F 55 Ind Y Village 15062
HARRAMORE Maria F 20   Y Village 15062
HARRIS Ann F 6   Y Harbertonford 15202
HARRIS Ann F 12   N Parsons Park Cottage 15310
HARRIS Elizabeth F 5   Y Luscombe 15158
HARRIS Elizabeth F 30 Ind Y Luscombe 15158
HARRIS George M 2   Y Harbertonford 15202
HARRIS George M 3   Y Dottins 15262
HARRIS George M 31 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15202
HARRIS Grace F 35   Y Harbertonford 15281
HARRIS Henry M 3   Y Harbertonford 15202
HARRIS John M 3   Y Harbertonford 15281
HARRIS John M 35 Thatcher Y Harbertonford 15281
HARRIS John M 43 Farmer Y Dottins 15262
HARRIS Mary F 1   Y Dottins 15262
HARRIS Mary F 01m   Y Harbertonford 15202
HARRIS Mary F 25   Y Harbertonford 15202
HARRIS Mary F 40 Ind Y Lower Washbourne 15168
HARRIS Mary F 50   Y Parsons Park Cottage 15310
HARRIS Richard M 15 Smiths Ap Y Tor Cottage 15069
HARRIS Sophia F 1   Y Harbertonford 15281
HARRIS Susan F 5   Y Harbertonford 15202
HARRIS Susan F 18   Y Parsons Park Cottage 15310
HARRIS Susan F 38   Y Dottins 15262
HARRIS Thomas M 9   Y Luscombe 15158
HARRIS Thomas M 9   Y Harbertonford 15281
HARRIS Thomas M 45 Farmer Y Parsons Park Cottage 15310
HARRIS Thomas M 60 Ag Lab Y Rowles Cottage 15177
HARRIS William M 20   Y Parsons Park Cottage 15310
HARVEY Henry M 20 Ag Lab Y Dundridge Farm 15249
HARVEY James M 2   Y West Leigh 15112
HARVEY John M 13 Ag Lab Y Westleigh Farm 15116
HARVEY John M 14 Shoemaker Ap Y Harbertonford 15220
HARVEY Maria F 17   Y Harbertonford 15212
HARVEY Mary F 7   Y West Leigh 15112
HARVEY Mary F 20 F S Y Westleigh Farm 15115
HARVEY Mary F 25 Dressmaker Y Harbertonford 15296
HARVEY Mary F 50   Y Harbertonford 15296
HARVEY Richard M 6   Y West Leigh 15112
HARVEY Thomas M 25   Y Harbertonford 15296
HARVEY Thomas M 50 Farmer Y Harbertonford 15296
HARVEY William M 10   Y Little Englebourn 15251
HAWKINS Deborah F 74   Y Sandwell Lodge 15103
HAYDEN Ann F 17 F S Y Belsford 15015
HAYMAN Elizabeth F 54 Ind Y Harbertonford 15186
HAYMAN Jane F 33   Y Harbertonford 15274
HAYMAN John M 3   Y Harbertonford 15274
HAYMAN John M 28 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15274
HAYMAN Mary F 1   Y Harbertonford 15274
HAYMAN Susan F 16   Y Harbertonford 15186
HAYMAN William M 22   Y Harbertonford 15186
HEATH Ann F 38   Y Leigh Bridge 15150
HEATH Nicholas M 6   Y Leigh Bridge 15150
HEATH Nicholas M 42 Ag Lab Y Leigh Bridge 15150
HEATH Richard M 1   Y Leigh Bridge 15150
HEATH Robert M 8   Y Leigh Bridge 15150
HEATH Steven M 3   Y Leigh Bridge 15150
HEIFER ? Thomas M 20 Ag Lab Y Blue Post Inn 15104
HELMS Henry M 60 Miller Y Torr Mill 15151
HELMS Maria F 18   Y East Leigh 15139
HELMS Mary F 27 Ind Y Village 15089
HELMS Mary F 57   Y Torr Mill 15151
HELMS Thirza F 11   Y Whiteley 15007
HELMS Thomas M 16 Carpenter Ap Y Torr Mill 15151
HELMS William M 20   Y East Leigh 15139
HELMS ? John M 70   Y Furze Hill Wood 15144
HERVEY Elizabeth F 17   Y Village 15038
HERVEY Henry M 24 Ag Lab Y Village 15038
HERVEY John M 18 Ag Lab Y Village 15066
HERVEY Mary F 09m   Y Village 15038
HERVEY Susan F 22   Y Village 15038
HERVEY Susan F 60   Y Village 15038
HEXT Cibela F 55   Y Cholwell 15003
HEXT Thomas M 55 Ag Lab Y Cholwell 15003
HEXT William M 5   Y Cholwell 15003
HILL Elizabeth F 8   Y Village 15056
HILL Grace F 77   Y Village 15093
HILL Sarah F 3   Y Village 15056
HILL Sarah F 30 Ind Y Village 15056
HILL William M 04m   Y Village 15056
HINGSTON Mary F 6   Y Harbertonford 15274
HOARE Ann F 23   Y Whiteley 15007
HOARE Henry M 2   Y Whiteley 15007
HOARE John M 08m   Y Whiteley 15007
HOARE Samuel M 27 Farmer Y Whiteley 15007
HOCKIN Ann F 20 F S Y Langeford Farm 15111
HODGE Abraham M 36 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15309
HODGE Ann F 25   Y Village 15042
HODGE Elizabeth F 17 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15180
HODGE Elizabeth F 20   Y Village 15066
HODGE Hannah F 84 Ind Y Village 15061
HODGE Henry M 4   Y Village 15042
HODGE Henry M 13 M S Y Belsford 15016
HODGE Henry M 25 Ag Lab Y Village 15066
HODGE James M 7   Y Harbertonford 15309
HODGE Jane F 40 F S Y West Leigh 15112
HODGE John M 10m   Y Harbertonford 15309
HODGE Mary F 47   Y Harbertonford 15309
HODGE Rebecca F 14 F S Y Hornaford 15266
HODGE Rebecca F 55   Y Village 15066
HODGE Richard M 2   Y Village 15042
HODGE Sophia F 10   Y Harbertonford 15309
HOLMES John M 6   Y Harbertonford 15235
HOLMES John M 30 Shoemaker Y Harbertonford 15235
HOLMES Susanna F 50   Y Harbertonford 15235
HONEY Susanna F 16 F S Y Westleigh Farm 15116
HONEYWELL Mary F 55 Charwoman Y Dorsley 15005
HONEYWELL Thomas M 15 Ag Lab Y Hazard Farm 15108
HONEYWILL Elizabeth F 15   Y Dorsley Park 15008
HONEYWILL John M 55 Ag Lab Y Dorsley Park 15008
HONEYWILL Mary F 20   Y Dorsley Park 15008
HONEYWILL Sarah F 2   Y Dorsley Park 15008
HONEYWILL Susan F 8   Y Dorsley Park 15008
HOPPIN Elizabeth F 2   Y Woodcourt 15265
HOPPIN John M 09m   Y Woodcourt 15265
HOPPIN Richard M 33 Farmer Y Woodcourt 15265
HOPPIN Susanna F 35   Y Woodcourt 15265
HOPPIN ? Jane F 3   Y Westleigh Farm 15116
HORRELL Honor F 17 F S Y Hornaford 15266
HORRELL Robert M 12 Ag Lab Y Hornaford 15266
HORSWELL Elizabeth F 70   Y Harbertonford 15284
HORSWELL John M 80 Shoemaker Y Harbertonford 15284
HORSWELL Maria F 15 Dressmaker Y Harbertonford 15284
HORSWILL Andrew M 1   Y Turpins Cottage 15171
HORSWILL Andrew M 60 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15239
HORSWILL Ann F 10   Y Harbertonford 15240
HORSWILL Henry M 36 Shoemaker Y Harbertonford 15240
HORSWILL Jemima F 5   Y Harbertonford 15240
HORSWILL John M 1   Y Harbertonford 15240
HORSWILL John M 9   Y Turpins Cottage 15171
HORSWILL Mary F 3   Y Harbertonford 15240
HORSWILL Mary F 30   Y Harbertonford 15240
HORSWILL Roger M 36 Stone Mason Y Turpins Cottage 15171
HORSWILL Sarah F 11   Y Turpins Cottage 15171
HORSWILL Sarah F 39   Y Turpins Cottage 15171
HORSWILL William M 7   Y Turpins Cottage 15171
HOSKINGS ? Jane F 29   N Rowles Cottage 15173
HOSKINGS ? Joseph M 45 Ag Lab Y Rowles Cottage 15173
HOSKINGS ? William M 14   Y Rowles Cottage 15173
HOWELL ? Mary F 30   Y Hill Mill 15154
HURRELL Elizabeth F 17   Y Harbertonford 15308
HURRELL Elizabeth F 54   Y Harbertonford 15308
HURRELL George M 21 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15308
HURRELL George M 52 Lime Burner Y Harbertonford 15308
HURRELL John M 14   Y Harbertonford 15308
HURRIL Samuel M 20 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15119
HUTCHING Albert M 1   Y Leigh Bridge 15148
HUTCHING Barzilea ? M 5   Y Leigh Bridge 15148
HUTCHING Mary F 3   Y Leigh Bridge 15148
HUTCHING Mary F 29   Y Leigh Bridge 15148
HUTCHING Richard M 39 Shoemaker Y Leigh Bridge 15148
HUXHAM Elizabeth F 20   Y Lower Vicarage Farm 15019
HUXHAM Frank M 30   Y Hornaford 15266
HUXHAM George M 65 Farmer Y Hornaford 15266
HUXHAM Grace F 55   Y Hornaford 15266
HUXHAM John M 25 Farmer Y Lower Vicarage Farm 15019
HUXHAM Mary F 20   Y Village 15081
HUXHAM Mary F 50 Ind Y Village 15081
IRISH John M 50 Farmer Y Harbertonford 15232
IRISH Richard M 15   Y Harbertonford 15232
IRISH Sarah F 45   Y Harbertonford 15232
IRISH William M 10   Y Harbertonford 15232
JACKMAN Elizabeth F 18   Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JACKMAN Elizabeth F 40   Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JACKMAN Ellen F 3   Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JACKMAN Grace F 12   Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JACKMAN Margretta F 15   Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JACKMAN Phebe F 06m   Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JACKMAN Saria ? F 20   Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JACKMAN Sharlotte F 5   Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JACKMAN Verjina F 9   Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JACKMAN William M 50 Farmer Y Lower Luscombe 15165
JARVIS Ann F 7   Y Rowles Cottage 15179
JARVIS Ann F 19   Y Harbertonford 15242
JARVIS Ann F 37   Y Harbertonford 15277
JARVIS Elizabeth F 50   Y Rowles Cottage 15179
JARVIS Grace F 11 F S Y Woodcourt 15265
JARVIS Grace F 15 F S Y Lower Washbourne 15168
JARVIS Henry M 17 Ag Lab Y Lower Washbourne 15168
JARVIS James M 5   Y Rowles Cottage 15179
JARVIS John M 18 Ag Lab Y Lower Washbourne 15168
JARVIS John M 55 Ag Lab Y Rowles Cottage 15179
JARVIS Mary F 5   Y East Leigh 15123
JARVIS Thomas M 10   Y Lower Washbourne 15168
JONES George M 6   Y East Leigh 15129
JONES Lewis M 41 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15129
JONES Lewis ? M 11 Ag Lab Y Hazard Farm 15108
JONES Mary F 15 F S Y Village 15081
JONES Mary F 42   Y East Leigh 15129
JONES Susan F 14 F S Y East Leigh 15125
JONES William M 8   Y East Leigh 15129
KERSWELL Ann F 19 F S Y Hazard Farm 15108
KERSWELL Elizabeth F 18 F S Y Little Englebourn 15251
KERSWELL Elizabeth F 45   Y Little Englebourn 15253
KERSWELL George M 3   Y Little Englebourn 15253
KERSWELL George M 55 Ag Lab Y Village 15044
KERSWELL Henry M 2   Y Little Englebourn 15253
KERSWELL James M 6   Y Little Englebourn 15253
KERSWELL Jane F 10 F S Y Hazard Farm 15108
KERSWELL John M 25 Woolcomber Y Little Englebourn 15253
KERSWELL Joseph M 10 Ag Lab Y Village 15084
KERSWELL Mary F 17   Y Little Englebourn 15253
KERSWELL Samuel M 44 Ag Lab Y Little Englebourn 15253
KERSWELL Sarah F 50   Y Village 15044
KERSWELL Thomas M 12 Ag Lab Y Dorsley 15005
KERSWELL William M 9   Y Little Englebourn 15253
KERSWELL William M 13 Ap Y Ashridge 15011
KNAPMAN Edward M 80   Y Hill Mill 15155
KNAPMAN Elizabeth F 35   Y Hill Mill 15155
KNAPMAN John M 7   Y Hill Mill 15155
KNAPMAN John M 40 Edge Tool Maker Y Hill Mill 15155
KNAPMAN Sarah F 9   Y Hill Mill 15154
LAKE Henry M 49 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15269
LAKE John M 16 Shoemaker Ap Y Village 15032
LAKE Mary F 45   Y Harbertonford 15269
LAKEY Ann F 22   Y Harbertonford 15208
LAKEY Francis M 16 Ag Lab Y Hornaford 15266
LAKEY Jane F 51   Y Harbertonford 15208
LAKEY John M 13   Y Harbertonford 15208
LAKEY John M 48 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15208
LAKEY William M 20 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15208
LAMBEL Eliza F 19   Y Harbertonford 15191
LAMBEL Elizabeth F 50 Ind Y Harbertonford 15191
LAMBEL Walter M 22 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15191
LAMBLE Eliza F 3   Y Village 15079
LAMBLE Elizabeth F 14   Y Village 15072
LAMBLE Elizabeth F 35   Y Village 15072
LAMBLE Jacob M 13   Y Village 15079
LAMBLE James M 9   Y Village 15079
LAMBLE James M 38 Ag Lab Y Village 15079
LAMBLE John M 11 Ag Lab Y Dorsley 15005
LAMBLE John M 40 Ag Lab Y Village 15072
LAMBLE Mary F 11   Y Village 15079
LAMBLE Mary F 40   Y Village 15079
LAMBLE Sarah F 6   Y Village 15079
LAMSIN Anna F 3   Y Little Englebourn 15255
LAMSIN Elizabeth F 39   Y Little Englebourn 15255
LAMSIN George M 10   Y Little Englebourn 15255
LAMSIN James M 5   Y Little Englebourn 15255
LAMSIN John M 7   Y Little Englebourn 15255
LAMSIN Richard M 75 Ag Lab Y Village 15050
LAMSIN Susannah F 60   Y Village 15050
LAMSIN William M 35 Ag Lab Y Little Englebourn 15255
LAMSIN ? Eliza F 32   Y West Leigh 15114
LAMSIN ? George M 1   Y West Leigh 15114
LAMSIN ? Thomas M 32   Y West Leigh 15114
LANGDON Elizabeth F 55   Y Village 15046
LANGDON Henry M 15 Ag Lab Y Dorsley 15005
LANGDON Maria F 15   Y Village 15046
LANGDON Susan F 25   Y Village 15046
LANGWORTHY Jane F 35   Y Harbertonford 15307
LANGWORTHY Jemima F 3   Y Harbertonford 15307
LANGWORTHY John M 9   Y Harbertonford 15307
LANGWORTHY Mary F 7   Y Harbertonford 15307
LANGWORTHY William M 03m   Y Harbertonford 15307
LANGWORTHY William M 33 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15307
LAVERS Arthur M 24 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15302
LAVERS Jane F 50 Ind Y Harbertonford 15193
LAVERS John M 28 Tailor Y Harbertonford 15192
LAVERS John M 29 Woolcomber N Harbertonford 15283
LAVERS Martha F 33   Y Harbertonford 15195
LAVERS Mary F 5   Y Harbertonford 15243
LAVERS Mary F 30   Y Harbertonford 15189
LAVERS Mary F 30   Y Harbertonford 15283
LAVERS Mary F 55   Y Harbertonford 15302
LAVERS Mary F 62   Y Harbertonford 15244
LAVERS Mary Ann F 2   Y Harbertonford 15283
LAVERS Mary Ann F 20   Y Harbertonford 15302
LAVERS Richard M 7   Y Harbertonford 15283
LAVERS Richard M 25 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15195
LAVERS Richard M 55 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15302
LAVERS Samuel M 26 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15189
LAVERS Susan F 29   Y Harbertonford 15243
LAVERS Thomas M 32 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15243
LAVERS Thomas M 64 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15244
LAVERS William M 7   Y Harbertonford 15243
LEAR Mary F 50   Y Hill Mill 15155
LEAR ? Anna F 5   Y East Leigh 15119
LINSEY Charles M 14 Ag Lab Y Hazard Farm 15108
LOCK Mary F 30 F S Y Harbertonford 15214
LOCK Peter M 22 M S Y Whiteley 15007
LOPES Anna F 15   Y Little Englebourn 15256
LORNDS ? Elizabeth F 70   Y Monkey Oak 15259
LOWREY Anna F 3   Y Village 15033
LOWREY Jane F 5   Y Village 15033
LOWREY Margaret F 15   Y Village 15033
LOWREY Maria F 12   Y Village 15033
LOWREY Mary F 18   Y Village 15033
LOWREY Robert M 8   Y Village 15033
LOWREY Thomasin F 40   Y Village 15033
LOWREY William M 40 Ag Lab Y Village 15033
LOWRY Henry M 15 Ag Lab Y Standcombe 15157
LUSCOMBE John M 13 Ag Lab Y Luscombe 15160
LUSCOMBE Margret F 10   Y Harbertonford 15227
LUSCOMBE Mary F 11   Y Harbertonford 15227
LUSCOMBE Philip M 25 M S Y Village 15081
MACEY Edgar M 2   N Little Englebourn 15251
MACEY Emma F 30   Y Little Englebourn 15251
MACEY John M 5   N Little Englebourn 15251
MADICK John M 21 M S Y Crowdy Mill 15170
MANLEY Cilla F 18 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15205
MANLEY Mary F 45 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15205
MANLEY Sarah F 35 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15205
MARKS Susan F 30 Governess N Vicarage 15018
MARKS Thomas M 30 M S Y Winsland 15006
MARTIN Charlotte F 7   Y Vicarage 15018
MARTIN George M 45 Harberton Vicar N Vicarage 15018
MARTIN Georgiana F 15   Y Vicarage 15018
MARTIN James M 16 Ag Lab Y Woodcourt 15265
MARTIN Jemima F 2   Y Vicarage 15018
MARTIN Thomas M 15 Ag Lab Y Standcombe 15157
MARTIN William M 40 Vicar of Staverton N Vicarage 15018
MASON Charles M 20 Farmer Y Beenleigh 15166
MASON John M 15   Y Beenleigh 15167
MASON Mary F 20   Y Beenleigh 15166
MAUNDER Ann F 27   Y Harbertonford 15207
MAUNDER Elizabeth F 04m   Y Harbertonford 15246
MAUNDER Jane F 28   Y Harbertonford 15246
MAUNDER Jonathan M 27 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15207
MAUNDER Roger M 50 M S Y Sandwell House 15014
MAUNDER Samuel M 3   Y Harbertonford 15246
MAUNDER Thomas M 5   Y Harbertonford 15207
MAUNDER Thomas M 23 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15246
MAUNDER William M 2   Y Harbertonford 15207
MAUNDER William M 25 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15209
MAY Eleanor F 65   Y Village 15045
MAY Harriott F 6   Y Little Englebourn 15250
MAY John M 11 Ag Lab Y Little Englebourn 15251
MAY John M 35 Ag Lab Y Little Englebourn 15250
MAY Sarah F 42   Y Little Englebourn 15250
MEMORY Harriott F 21   Y East Leigh 15127
MEMORY Mary F 50   Y Moor Farm 15107
MEMORY Peggy F 25   Y Moor Farm 15107
MEMORY William M 24   Y East Leigh 15127
MICHELMORE Margret F 15 F S Y Lower Washbourne 15168
MIDDLEWEEK Ellen F 9   Y Rowles Cottage 15175
MIDDLEWEEK Maria F 20   Y Rowles Cottage 15175
MIDDLEWEEK Sarah F 45 Woollen Maker Y Rowles Cottage 15175
MILLAR Alexander M 60 Publican Y Blue Post Inn 15104
MILLAR Ann F 60   Y Blue Post Inn 15104
MILLAR Elizabeth F 26   Y Blue Post Inn 15104
MILLAR John M 20   Y Blue Post Inn 15104
MILLER Ann F 15   Y East Leigh 15141
MILLER Jane F 65   Y East Leigh 15141
MILLMAN Harriet F 20   Y Village 15088
MILLMAN Jane F 55 Tea Dealer Y Village 15031
MILLS Federick M 07m   Y Harbertonford 15189
MINCH Elizabeth F 5   Y Village 15034
MINCH Elizabeth F 35   Y Village 15034
MINCH Samuel M 25 Ag Lab Y Village 15034
MITCHELMORE Ann F 15   Y Village 15039
MITCHELMORE Elizabeth F 5   Y Village 15039
MITCHELMORE John M 9   Y Village 15039
MITCHELMORE Margaret F 45   Y Village 15039
MITCHELMORE Mary F 2   Y Village 15039
MITCHELMORE Peter M 40 Ag Lab Y Village 15039
MITCHELMORE Robert M 7   Y Village 15039
MITCHELMORE Susan F 11   Y Village 15039
MORGAN Ann F 40   Y Harbertonford 15217
MORGAN Ebenezer M 8   Y Harbertonford 15217
MORGAN Jane F 30 Ind Y Village 15064
MORGAN John M 11   Y Harbertonford 15217
MORGAN John M 45 Lime Burner Y Harbertonford 15217
MURCH Margret F 60   Y Monkey Oak 15258
MURCH Robert M 60 Ag Lab Y Monkey Oak 15258
NARRAMORE Ann F 6   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Egness F 8   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Elizabeth F 12   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Georgina F 2   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Hanna F 10   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Harriet F 16   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Harriet F 40   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Henry M 18   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Henry M 40 Farmer Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE John M 14   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Louisa F 24   Y Village 15047
NARRAMORE Mary F 4   Y Rasterbridge 15260
NARRAMORE Mary F 6   Y Village 15047
NARRAMORE Richard M 26 Ag Lab Y Village 15047
NARRAMORE Thomas M 4   Y Village 15047
NARRAMORE Thomas M 14 Shoemaker Ap Y Village 15032
NARRAMORE William M 1   Y Village 15047
NEEL Sarah F 35   Y Rowles Cottage 15177
NEWBERRY Caroline F 2   Y Village 15089
NEWBERRY Harriet F 30 Ind Y Village 15089
NEWLAND Anthony M 57 Mason Y Harbertonford 15182
NEWLAND Elizabeth F 60   Y Harbertonford 15182
NEWLAND Mary F 30   Y Harbertonford 15223
NEWLAND Mary F 60   N Harbertonford 15282
NEWLAND Mary F 63 Ind Y Harbertonford 15247
NEWLAND William M 06m   Y Harbertonford 15223
NEWLAND William M 25 Smith Y Harbertonford 15223
NICHOLLS Jeffery M 8   Y Harbertonford 15272
NICHOLLS John M 8   Y Harbertonford 15272
NICHOLLS Margret F 14   Y Harbertonford 15272
NICHOLLS Margret F 50   Y Harbertonford 15272
NICHOLLS Thomas M 24 Wheelwright Y Harbertonford 15272
NICHOLLS William M 17   Y Harbertonford 15272
NICHOLLS William M 50 Wheelwright Y Harbertonford 15272
NORSWORTHY Peggy F 30   Y Hitherwell Cottage 15264
NORSWORTHY Thomas M 04m   Y Hitherwell Cottage 15264
NORSWORTHY William M 4   Y Hitherwell Cottage 15264
NORSWORTHY William M 15 Ag Lab Y Dorsley 15005
NORSWORTHY William M 30 Ag Lab Y Hitherwell Cottage 15264
NOTTLE Elizabeth F 40   Y Ashridge 15011
NOTTLE John M 42 Farmer Y Ashridge 15011
NUTE Mary F 6   Y Harbertonford 15277
OSBORNE William M 80 Ag Lab Y Village 15030
PALK James M 20 Miller Y Belsford Mill 15017
PARNELL Ann F 10   Y Harbertonford 15275
PARNELL Ann F 45   Y Village 15023
PARNELL Betsy F 6   Y Village 15023
PARNELL Daniel M 20 Shoemaker J Y Harbertonford 15275
PARNELL Eli M 16   Y Harbertonford 15275
PARNELL Emanuel M 12   Y Harbertonford 15275
PARNELL Grace F 20   Y Harbertonford 15275
PARNELL Jacob M 4   Y Village 15023
PARNELL Jacob M 70 Ag Lab Y Blakemore 15010
PARNELL Jane F 1   Y Village 15084
PARNELL Joanna F 2   Y Village 15023
PARNELL John M 5   Y Village 15084
PARNELL John M 35 Ag Lab Y Village 15023
PARNELL John M 35 Farmer Y Village 15084
PARNELL John M 66 Butcher Y Harbertonford 15275
PARNELL Mary F 3   Y Blakemore 15010
PARNELL Mary F 20   Y Blakemore 15010
PARNELL Mary F 50   Y Harbertonford 15275
PARNELL Rebecca F 15   Y Village 15023
PARNELL Rhoda F 30   Y Village 15084
PARNELL Richard M 8   Y Village 15023
PARNELL Thomas M 3   Y Village 15084
PARNELL Thomas M 10   Y Village 15023
PARNELL Tobias M 14   Y Harbertonford 15275
PARSONS Henry M 25 Ag Lab Y Cholwell 15004
PARSONS Mary F 20   Y Cholwell 15004
PATEY Elizabeth F 20   Y Harbertonford 15299
PATEY John M 50 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15299
PATEY Mary F 10   Y Harbertonford 15299
PATEY Rosanna F 50   Y Harbertonford 15299
PAYNE Ann F 10   Y Harbertonford 15295
PAYNE Elizabeth F 40   Y Harbertonford 15295
PAYNE John M 20   Y Harbertonford 15295
PAYNE Thomas M 15   Y Harbertonford 15295
PAYNE Thomas M 41 Smith Y Harbertonford 15295
PECK Mathew M 16 Ag Lab Y Luscombe 15162
PENGELLY Henry M 15 Ag Lab Y Westleigh Farm 15116
PENNEY Elizabeth F 16 F S Y Harbertonford 15224
PENNY Agnes F 12   Y Rowles Cottage 15177
PENNY Charlotte F 11   Y Rowles Cottage 15178
PENNY Charlotte F 33   Y Rowles Cottage 15178
PENNY Elizabeth F 4   Y Rowles Cottage 15177
PENNY Elizabeth F 35   Y Rowles Cottage 15177
PENNY Henry M 3   Y Rowles Cottage 15178
PENNY John M 4   Y Rowles Cottage 15178
PENNY Mary F 6   Y Rowles Cottage 15178
PENNY Mary F 10   Y Rowles Cottage 15177
PENNY Richard M 6   Y Rowles Cottage 15177
PENNY Samuel M 10m   Y Rowles Cottage 15178
PENNY Sarah F 1   Y Rowles Cottage 15177
PENNY Thomas M 8   Y Rowles Cottage 15177
PENNY Thomas M 9   Y Rowles Cottage 15178
PENNY Thomas M 20 Woollen Maker Y Rowles Cottage 15178
PENNY Thomas M 40 Woollen Maker Y Rowles Cottage 15177
PENNY William M 35 Woollen Maker Y Rowles Cottage 15178
PENWELL Susan F 13   Y East Leigh 15134
PERRING Elizabeth F 02m   Y Rowles Cottage 15174
PERRING Elizabeth F 40   Y Sandwell Lodge 15103
PERRING George M 13 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15125
PERRING George M 35 Woollen Maker Y Rowles Cottage 15174
PERRING Jemima F 30   Y Rowles Cottage 15174
PERRING John M 3   Y Torr Mill 15152
PERRING John M 8   Y Rowles Cottage 15174
PERRING John M 36 Ag Lab Y Torr Mill 15152
PERRING Mary F 2   Y Rowles Cottage 15174
PERRING Mary F 6   Y Torr Mill 15152
PERRING Mary F 36   Y Torr Mill 15152
PERRING Richard M 8   Y Torr Mill 15152
PERRING Richard M 45 Ag Lab Y Sandwell Lodge 15103
PERRING William M 2   Y Torr Mill 15152
PERRING ? Jane F 70   Y East Leigh 15133
PETTERS Edward M 13 Ag Lab Y Standcombe 15157
PETTERS George M 11 Ag Lab Y Standcombe 15157
PHILIPS John M 70 Navy P Y Dorsley Park 15009
PHILIPS Susan F 65   Y Dorsley Park 15009
PIKE Henrietta F 20 F S Y Vicarage 15018
PILLAGE Maria F 10   Y Harbertonford 15278
PILLIGE Maria F 10   Y Harbertonford 15203
PILLIGE Mary F 46 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15203
PILLIGE Sarah F 13   Y Harbertonford 15203
PILLIGE Susann F 19 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15203
PILLIGE William M 8   Y Harbertonford 15203
PINHAY Elias M 45 Navy P Y Village 15040
PINHAY Elizabeth F 45   Y Village 15040
PINHAY George M 20 Ag Lab Y Dorsley 15005
PINHAY John M 12 Ag Lab Y Dorsley 15005
PINHAY Sarah F 15 F S Y Dorsley 15005
PINHAY Thomas M 11   Y Village 15040
PINHAY William M 20 Ag Lab Y Village 15040
PINWELL Elizabeth F 5   Y East Leigh 15121
PINWELL John M 50 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15121
PINWELL Mary F 25   Y East Leigh 15121
PINWELL Susan F 50 Charwoman Y Dorsley 15005
POCOCK Jane F 14   Y Harbertonford 15277
PROWSE Ann F 6   Y Harbertonford 15288
PROWSE Ann F 30 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15183
PROWSE Ann F 45   Y Village 15052
PROWSE Edwin M 15 Tailor Ap Y Harbertonford 15306
PROWSE Elizabeth F 22 Woolen Weaver Y Harbertonford 15306
PROWSE Emma F 11   Y Harbertonford 15306
PROWSE George M 2   Y Harbertonford 15183
PROWSE Harriott F 18   Y Harbertonford 15242
PROWSE John M 5   Y Village 15052
PROWSE John M 29 Woolcomber Y Harbertonford 15288
PROWSE John M 75 Ag Lab Y Village 15042
PROWSE Joseph M 8   Y Village 15052
PROWSE Marina F 30   Y Harbertonford 15288
PROWSE Nicholas M 50 Woolen Maker Y Harbertonford 15306
PROWSE Richard M 11   Y Village 15052
PROWSE Robert M 4   Y Harbertonford 15288
PROWSE Robert M 8   Y Harbertonford 15183
PROWSE Sarah F 5   Y Harbertonford 15183
PROWSE Sarah F 65   Y Village 15042
PROWSE Thomas M 50 Ag Lab Y Village 15052
PUGSLEY Charles M 12 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15125
PUGSLEY James M 15 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15125
PUGSLEY Sarah F 75   Y Village 15048
PUGSLY Ann F 45   Y Village 15073
PUGSLY Edmund M 14   Y Village 15073
PUGSLY James M 4   Y Village 15073
PUGSLY Mary F 25   Y Village 15073
PUGSLY Robert M 05m   Y Village 15073
PUGSLY Sarah F 4   Y Village 15073
PUGSLY Susan F 17 F S Y Village 15070
PUGSLY Thomas M 20 Ag Lab Y Village 15073
PUGSLY Thomas M 45 Ag Lab Y Village 15073
PUNCHARD ? Catherine F 68 Ind Y Harbertonford 15236
PUTT Ann F 30   Y Village 15075
PUTT Charlotte F 05m   Y Village 15074
PUTT George M 13   Y Village 15074
PUTT Harriet F 3   Y Village 15074
PUTT Henry M 35 Ag Lab Y Village 15074
PUTT Mahalia F 8   Y Village 15074
PUTT Matilda F 6   Y Village 15074
PUTT Susan F 10   Y Village 15074
PUTT Susan F 30   Y Village 15074
PUTT William M 40 Ag Lab Y Village 15075
QUICK Ann F 16   Y Harbertonford 15290
QUICK Ann F 25   Y Harbertonford 15300
QUICK Elizabeth F 07m   Y Harbertonford 15300
QUICK Elizabeth F 20   Y Harbertonford 15290
QUICK Grace F 50   Y Harbertonford 15290
QUICK Henry M 60 Lime Burner Y Harbertonford 15290
QUICK John M 2   Y Harbertonford 15300
QUICK John M 25 Lime Burner Y Harbertonford 15300
QUICK Mary F 20 F S Y Harbertonford 15216
QUICK Samuel M 78 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15297
QUICK Sarah F 12   Y Harbertonford 15290
QUICK Sarah F 76   Y Harbertonford 15297
QUICK Sophia F 9   Y Harbertonford 15290
QUICK Susanna F 25   Y Harbertonford 15290
QUICK Thomas M 4   Y Harbertonford 15290
RAILEY Philip M 20 Ag Lab Y Great Englebourn 15257
RAWL John M 14 Ag Lab Y Luscombe 15162
REEVE Elizabeth F 70   Y Village 15100
RENEW Sarah F 60   Y Cholwell 15004
RENOLDS James M 15 Ag Lab Y Westleigh Farm 15116
RESTALL James M 60 Innkeeper N Harbertonford 15215
RESTALL Jemima F 20   Y Harbertonford 15215
RICHARD Jonathan M 35 M S Y Vicarage 15018
RIDER Mary F 15 F S Y Harbertonford 15232
ROGERS John M 20 Ag Lab Y Beenleigh 15166
ROWE Edward M 54 Ag Lab Y Dottins 15263
ROWE Elizabeth F 51   Y Dottins 15263
ROWE Sarah F 15   Y Dottins 15263
ROWLAND Elizabeth F 4   Y West Leigh 15113
ROWLAND Elizabeth F 40   Y West Leigh 15113
ROWLAND Grace F 7   Y West Leigh 15113
ROWLAND Mary F 9   Y West Leigh 15113
ROWLAND Thomas M 2   Y West Leigh 15113
ROWLAND Thomas M 40 Ag Lab Y West Leigh 15113
RUDMORE Elizabeth F 20 F S Y Harbertonford 15304
RUDMORE Elizabeth F 35 Woolen Spinner Y Harbertonford 15304
RUDMORE John M 66 Woolen Maker Y Harbertonford 15304
RUDMORE Maria F 20 Woolen Weaver Y Harbertonford 15304
RUDMORE Susan F 50 Woolen Spinner Y Harbertonford 15304
RYDER Ann F 35   Y Hele 15001
RYDER Anna F 1   Y Village 15021
RYDER Elizabeth F 4   Y Village 15021
RYDER Ellen F 2   Y Hele 15001
RYDER Margaret F 10   Y Village 15021
RYDER Mary F 17 F S Y East Leigh 15134
RYDER Mary F 40   Y Village 15021
RYDER Mary F 60   Y Village 15098
RYDER Richard M 8   Y Village 15021
RYDER Robert M 20 Ag Lab Y Hele 15001
RYDER Robert M 50 Ag Lab Y Village 15098
RYDER Sarah F 09m   Y Hele 15001
RYDER William M 15 Ag Lab Y Westleigh Farm 15115
RYDER William M 40 Ag Lab Y Village 15021
SALMON Caroline F 20 Ind Y Harbertonford 15271
SALTER Ann F 30 F S Y Vicarage 15018
SALTER Charlotte F 20 F S Y Vicarage 15018
SANDERS Mary F 8   Y Village 15100
SCOBLE Henry M 40 M S Y Dorsley 15005
SEARLE Ann F 8   Y Village 15067
SEARLE Ann F 39   Y Village 15025
SEARLE Ann F 40   Y Village 15067
SEARLE Ann F 66 Charwoman Y Village 15078
SEARLE Christopher M 40 Ag Lab Y Village 15025
SEARLE Christopher M 66 M S Y Village 15078
SEARLE Elizabeth F 8   Y Village 15025
SEARLE Elizabeth F 20 F S Y Hornaford 15267
SEARLE Elizabeth F 60   Y East Leigh 15118
SEARLE James M 20 M S Y Harbertonford 15214
SEARLE Rhoda F 2   Y Village 15067
SEARLE Richard M 60 Ag Lab Y Standcombe 15157
SEARLE Sarah F 1   Y Village 15025
SEARLE Thomas M 45 Baker Y Village 15067
SEARLE William M 4   Y Village 15025
SHEPHERD Elizabeth F 18   Y Village 15094
SHEPHERD Elizabeth F 40   Y Village 15094
SHEPHERD Emily F 11   Y Village 15094
SHEPHERD Selina F 15   Y Village 15094
SHEPHERD William M 6   Y Village 15094
SHEPHERD William M 45 Ag Lab Y Village 15094
SHEPHERD Zipporah F 8   Y Village 15094
SHERMER Ann F 30   Y Harbertonford 15273
SHERMER Clarissa F 10   Y Harbertonford 15273
SHERMER Ellen F 4   Y Harbertonford 15273
SHERMER John M 34 Fuller Y Harbertonford 15273
SHERMER Lucreta F 1   Y Harbertonford 15273
SHERMER Sarah F 8   Y Harbertonford 15273
SHERMER Sophia F 6   Y Harbertonford 15273
SKINNER Edward M 21 Baker Y Harbertonford 15245
SKINNER Elizabeth F 20   Y Harbertonford 15245
SKINNER Elizabeth F 60   Y Village 15057
SKINNER John M 20 Ag Lab Y Village 15057
SKINNER William M 50 Ag Lab Y Village 15057
SMITH Mary F 20 F S Y Great Englebourn 15257
SMITH Mary F 35 F S N Harbertonford 15215
SMITH Susanna F 70 Ind N Harbertonford 15215
SOPER Ann F 25   Y Little Englebourn 15256
SOPER Ann F 30   Y Harbertonford 15221
SOPER Eliza F 7   Y Harbertonford 15220
SOPER Eliza F 31   Y Harbertonford 15220
SOPER Elizabeth F 8   Y Little Englebourn 15256
SOPER Elizabeth F 38   Y Tor Cottage 15069
SOPER Elizabeth F 55   N Tor Cottage 15068
SOPER George M 5   Y Little Englebourn 15256
SOPER Harriott F 2   Y Harbertonford 15220
SOPER Jane F 10   Y Hele 15001
SOPER John M 1   Y Little Englebourn 15256
SOPER John M 30 Blacksmith Y Little Englebourn 15256
SOPER Lucy F 6   Y Hele 15001
SOPER Richard M 21 Blacksmith Y Tor Cottage 15068
SOPER Samson M 08m   Y Tor Cottage 15069
SOPER Samuel M 2   Y Tor Cottage 15069
SOPER Sarah F 04m   Y Harbertonford 15220
SOPER Sarah F 64 Ind Y Harbertonford 15221
SOPER Susan F 3   Y Tor Cottage 15069
SOPER Thomas M 7   Y Little Englebourn 15256
SOPER William M 8   Y Harbertonford 15220
SOPER William M 34 Shoemaker Y Harbertonford 15220
SOPER William M 59 Blacksmith Y Tor Cottage 15068
SOPER William Jnr M 36 Smith Y Tor Cottage 15069
SOUTHWOOD Grace F 15   Y Harbertonford 15270
SOUTHWOOD Mary F 20   Y Harbertonford 15270
SOUTHWOOD Rebecca F 55 Shopkeeper Y Harbertonford 15270
SPRY Eliza F 15 F S Y Hornaford 15267
SPRY Elizabeth F 56   Y Harbertonford 15233
SPRY Henry M 45   Y Rowles Cottage 15172
SPRY James M 57 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15233
SPRY Jane F 40   Y Rowles Cottage 15172
SPRY Margret F 15   Y Harbertonford 15233
STENTIFORD John M 30   Y East Leigh 15141
STENTIFORD Mary F 35 F S Y Lower Washbourne 15168
STEPHENS David M 4   Y Harbertonford 15236
STEPHENS Elizabeth F 7   Y Harbertonford 15236
STEPHENS Susan F 32   Y Harbertonford 15236
STEPHENS William M 43 Woollen Maker Y Harbertonford 15236
STEVENS Mary F 50   Y Cholwell 15004
STEVINS James M 15   Y Little Englebourn 15254
STEVINS John M 45 Blacksmith Y Little Englebourn 15254
STEVINS Susanna F 40   Y Little Englebourn 15254
STEVINS William M 7   Y Little Englebourn 15254
STIDWORTHY James M 15 Ag Lab Y Hazard Farm 15108
STIDWORTHY ? William M 13 Ag Lab Y Westleigh Farm 15115
STOCKMAN ? Susanna F 50   Y East Leigh 15123
STONELAKE Ann F 50   Y Village 15022
STONELAKE John M 16 Ag Lab Y Fletchers Coombe 15261
STONELAKE John M 70 Ag Lab Y Village 15059
STONELAKE Mary F 15 F S Y Great Englebourn 15257
STONELAKE Richard M 14 Ag Lab Y Village 15022
STONELAKE Samuel M 20 M S Y Village 15088
STONELAKE Samuel M 50 Ag Lab Y Village 15022
STONELAKE William M 8   Y Village 15022
STRANGER Betsey F 20   Y Luscombe 15162
STRANGER Caroline F 15   Y Luscombe 15162
STRANGER Eliza F 20 Ind Y Belsford 15015
STRANGER Johanna F 50   Y Luscombe 15162
STRANGER John M 50 Farmer Y Luscombe 15162
STRANGER Louisa F 14   Y Luscombe 15162
STRANGER Richard M 25   Y Luscombe 15162
SYMONS Elizabeth F 2   Y Lower Washbourne 15168
SYMONS Jane F 25   Y Lower Washbourne 15168
SYMONS John M 8   Y Harbertonford 15268
SYMONS John M 46 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15268
SYMONS Mary F 12   Y Harbertonford 15268
SYMONS Mary F 39   Y Harbertonford 15268
SYMONS Not Names M 02w   Y Lower Washbourne 15168
SYMONS Philip M 30 Farmer Y Lower Washbourne 15168
TARRING Elizabeth F 16   Y Fletchers Coombe 15261
TARRING Elizabeth F 49   Y Fletchers Coombe 15261
TARRING Richard M 18   Y Fletchers Coombe 15261
TARRING Thomas M 50 Farmer Y Fletchers Coombe 15261
TARRING William M 23 Butcher Y Fletchers Coombe 15261
TAYLOR Anna F 20   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Elizabeth F 20   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Ellen F 11   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Emma F 11   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Harriott F 15   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Herman M 6   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR John M 9   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Melloney F 15   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Robert M 14   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Robert M 50 Farmer Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Thomasin F 20   Y Standcombe 15157
TAYLOR Thomasin F 50   Y Standcombe 15157
THUELL Robert M 55 Ag Lab Y Village 15063
TICE ? William M 15 M S Y Higher Vicarage Farm 15020
TIPPETT Esther F 65   Y Harbertonford 15303
TIPPETT James M 28 Carpenter J Y Harbertonford 15303
TIPPETT Richard M 55 Carpenter Y Harbertonford 15188
TIPPETT Susan F 60   Y Harbertonford 15188
TIPPETT Thomas M 61 Carpenter Y Harbertonford 15303
TOLCHER Ann F 20 F S Y Beenleigh 15167
TOPE Allice F 8   Y Hazard Kiln 15109
TOPE Allice F 39   Y Hazard Kiln 15109
TOPE Ann F 1   Y Hazard Kiln 15109
TOPE Ann F 47   Y Harbertonford 15200
TOPE George M 5   Y Harbertonford 15200
TOPE Grace F 10   Y Harbertonford 15200
TOPE Grace F 30 F S Y Sandwell House 15014
TOPE Henry M 6   Y Hazard Kiln 15109
TOPE Henry M 12   Y Harbertonford 15218
TOPE Henry M 40 Lime Burner Y Hazard Kiln 15109
TOPE John M 50 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15219
TOPE Mary F 3   Y Hazard Kiln 15109
TOPE Mary F 55   Y Harbertonford 15218
TOPE Richard M 20 Ag Lab Y Standcombe 15157
TOPE Richard M 50 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15122
TOPE Richard M 80 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15122
TOPE Samuel M 13   Y Harbertonford 15200
TOPE Samuel M 35 Ag Lab Y Hazard Kiln 15110
TOPE Samuel M 47 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15218
TOPE Samuel M 49 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15200
TOPE Sarah F 14   Y Harbertonford 15218
TOPE Thomas M 4   Y Hazard Kiln 15109
TOPE William M 8   Y Harbertonford 15200
TOPE William M 15 Ag Lab Y Lower Vicarage Farm 15019
TOUT James M 50 M S Y Village 15060
TOUT John M 14   Y Village 15060
TOUT Pricilla F 45   Y Village 15060
TOY ? Elizabeth F 25 F S Y Higher Vicarage Farm 15020
TOY ? Elizabeth F 30 F S Y Belsford 15016
TOZER Susan F 73 Ind Y East Leigh 15134
TREBY Henry M 6   Y Harbertonford 15194
TREBY Henry M 31 Smith Y Harbertonford 15194
TREBY Henry M 75 Ind Y Harbertonford 15197
TREBY Jane F 67   Y Harbertonford 15197
TREBY John M 09m   Y Harbertonford 15196
TREBY John M 25 Smith J Y Harbertonford 15196
TREBY Lydia F 20   Y Harbertonford 15196
TREBY Margret F 1   Y Harbertonford 15194
TREBY Margret F 27   Y Harbertonford 15194
TREBY Mary F 8   Y Harbertonford 15194
TREBY Mary F 30   Y Harbertonford 15227
TREBY Samuel M 29 Smith Y Harbertonford 15227
TREBY Sarah F 4   Y Harbertonford 15194
TRISH Ann F 25   Y Harbertonford 15285
TRISH John M 20 Mason Y Harbertonford 15285
TRIST Elizabeth F 79   Y Village 15062
TUCKER Ann F 60   Y East Leigh 15128
TUCKER Charlotte F 02m   Y Luscombe 15161
TUCKER Edwin M 2   Y Hazard Farm 15108
TUCKER Elizabeth F 12 F S Y Standcombe 15157
TUCKER Elizabeth F 12   Y Harbertonford 15279
TUCKER Elizabeth F 40   Y Luscombe 15161
TUCKER Ellen F 6   Y Cock Hill House ? 15106
TUCKER George M 1   Y Luscombe 15161
TUCKER George M 25   Y Cock Hill House ? 15106
TUCKER Grace F 20   Y Cock Hill House ? 15106
TUCKER Grace F 68 F S Y Dundridge Farm 15249
TUCKER John M 8   Y Harbertonford 15279
TUCKER John M 10   Y Hazard Farm 15108
TUCKER John M 28 Carpenter Y East Leigh 15128
TUCKER John M 39 Farmer Y Hazard Farm 15108
TUCKER John M 62 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15128
TUCKER Louisa F 3   Y Luscombe 15161
TUCKER Maria F 2   Y Cock Hill House ? 15106
TUCKER Mary F 8   Y Luscombe 15161
TUCKER Mary F 20   Y Hazard Farm 15108
TUCKER Peggy F 35   Y Harbertonford 15279
TUCKER Rebecca F 47 Ind Y Village 15070
TUCKER Richard M 20 Butcher Y Village 15070
TUCKER Richard M 22 Ag Lab Y Hornaford 15266
TUCKER Samuel M 16 Ag Lab Y Hornaford 15266
TUCKER Samuel M 30 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15279
TUCKER Sarah F 35   Y Hazard Farm 15108
TUCKER William M 4   Y Cock Hill House ? 15106
TUCKER William M 10   Y Luscombe 15161
TUCKER William M 14   Y Village 15070
TUCKER William M 20 Carpenter J Y East Leigh 15128
TUCKER William M 35 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15140
TUCKER William M 40 Carpenter Y Luscombe 15161
TURNER Ann F 50   Y Harbertonford 15229
TURNER William M 65 Carpenter Y Harbertonford 15229
TURPIN Joseph M 30 Mason Y Village 15054
VARDER Ann F 20   Y Village 15024
VARDER Elizabeth F 58 Ind Y Village 15032
VARDER Margaret F 55   Y Village 15058
VARDER Richard M 12   Y Village 15024
VARDER Samuel M 14   Y Village 15024
VARDER Stephen M 20 Carpenter Y Village 15024
VARDER William M 15   Y Village 15024
VARDER William M 60 Carpenter Y Village 15058
VARE ? Ann F 24   I Harbertonford 15233
VARE ? William M 4   Y Harbertonford 15233
WADLAND John M 72 Ind Y Luscombe 15159
WADLAND Sarah F 65   Y Luscombe 15159
WAKEHAM Thomas M 75 Woollen Maker Y Turpins Cottage 15171
WARD Jane F 20 F S Y Vicarage 15018
WATSON Jane F 6m   Y East Leigh 15134
WATSON Mary F 7   Y East Leigh 15134
WATSON Richard M 40 Farmer Y Dorsley 15005
WATSON Susan F 35   Y Dorsley 15005
WATSON Susan F 37   Y East Leigh 15134
WEBBER Charles M 41 Ind Y Winsland 15006
WEBBER Grace F 50 Ind Y Little Englebourn 15256
WEEKS Charles M 8   Y Harbertonford 15280
WEEKS George M 06m   Y Harbertonford 15280
WEEKS Harriot F 30   Y Harbertonford 15280
WEEKS ? Eliza F 3   Y East Leigh 15141
WENDT Joanna F 30   Y Harbertonford 15301
WENDT Richard M 69 Schoolmaster N Harbertonford 15301
WESTON Hannah F 15 F S Y Whiteley 15007
WHITE Ann F 46   Y East Leigh 15142
WHITE Charlotte F 8   Y East Leigh 15142
WHITE Elizabeth F 8   Y Village 15026
WHITE George M 09m   Y Village 15028
WHITE John M 3   Y East Leigh 15142
WHITE John M 5   Y Village 15028
WHITE John M 29 Thatcher Y Village 15028
WHITE John M 45 Smith Y Village 15072
WHITE Louisa F 12   Y East Leigh 15142
WHITE Mary F 11   Y Village 15026
WHITE Mary F 35   Y Village 15026
WHITE Mary F 50   Y Village 15080
WHITE Matthew M 50 Publican Y Village 15080
WHITE Richard M 20   Y East Leigh 15142
WHITE Richard M 47 Shoemaker Y East Leigh 15142
WHITE Samuel M 50 Ag Lab Y Village 15026
WHITE Samuel M 70 Farmer Y Little Englebourn 15252
WHITE Sophia F 3   Y Village 15028
WHITE Sophia F 29   Y Village 15028
WHITE Thomas M 12   Y Village 15080
WHITE Thomas M 19   Y Little Englebourn 15252
WHITEHEAD Elizabeth F 5   Y Harbertonford 15304
WHITEHEAD Emily F 1   Y Harbertonford 15304
WHITEHEAD Henry M 3   Y Harbertonford 15304
WHITEHEAD Henry M 35 Woolen Maker Y Harbertonford 15304
WHITEHEAD Jane F 7   Y Harbertonford 15304
WHITEHEAD Jane F 30   Y Harbertonford 15304
WHITEWAY Edmond M 7   Y Harbertonford 15181
WHITEWAY Edward M 44 Mason Y Harbertonford 15181
WHITEWAY Edward M 75 Farmer Y Westleigh Farm 15116
WHITEWAY Eleanor F 35   Y Belsford 15016
WHITEWAY Elizabeth F 40   Y Harbertonford 15181
WHITEWAY Henry M 30 Farmer Y Luscombe 15160
WHITEWAY Jane F 66   Y Westleigh Farm 15116
WHITEWAY John M 1   Y Harbertonford 15181
WHITEWAY John M 6   Y Belsford 15016
WHITEWAY John M 28   Y Westleigh Farm 15116
WHITEWAY William M 35 Farmer Y Belsford 15016
WIDDICOMBE Charlotte F 10   Y Village 15064
WIDDICOMBE Elizabeth F 20   Y Village 15065
WIDDICOMBE Emily F 5   Y Village 15064
WIDDICOMBE Jane F 56   Y Village 15064
WIDDICOMBE Jemima F 15   Y Village 15064
WIDDICOMBE Joseph M 16 Shoemaker Ap Y Village 15064
WIDDICOMBE Richard M 22 Ag Lab Y Village 15065
WIDDICOMBE Samuel M 16 M S Y Belsford 15015
WIDDICOMBE William M 1   Y Village 15065
WIDDICOMBE William M 60 Ag Lab Y Village 15064
WIDDIMORE Ann F 30   Y Village 15053
WIDDIMORE Thomas M 31 Shoemaker Y Village 15053
WIDECOMBE Ann F 35   Y Little Englebourn 15251
WIDECOMBE James M 35 Farmer Y Little Englebourn 15251
WIDECOMBE Robert M 46 Ind Y Little Englebourn 15251
WILLIAMS Ann F 20 F S Y Lower Vicarage Farm 15019
WILLIAMS Elizabeth F 4   Y Village 15063
WILLIAMS Elizabeth F 30   Y Village 15041
WILLIAMS Ellen F 9   Y Village 15063
WILLIAMS James M 15 Ag Lab Y Luscombe 15162
WILLIAMS Jane F 30   Y Village 15063
WILLIAMS John M 18   Y Moor Farm 15107
WILLIAMS Maria F 7   Y Village 15063
WILLIAMS Mary F 7   Y Village 15041
WILLIAMS Mary F 12 F S Y Village 15086
WILLIAMS Robert M 4   Y Village 15041
WILLIAMS Robert M 35 Ag Lab Y Village 15041
WILLIAMS Robert M 35 Ag Lab Y Village 15063
WILLIAMS Robert M 73 Ag Lab Y Village 15033
WINNCOTT Jane F 15 F S Y Dundridge House 15248
WINTER Ann F 21 Woolcarder Y Harbertonford 15283
WOODLEY Edward M 3   Y Village 15095
WOODLEY Grace F 35   Y Village 15095
WOODLEY John M 5   Y Village 15095
WOODLEY John M 34 Miller Y Crowdy Mill 15170
WOODLEY John M 35 Publican Y Village 15095
WOODLEY Mary F 06m   Y Village 15095
WOODLEY Sarah F 32   Y Crowdy Mill 15170
WOODLEY William M 65 Ind Y Village 15095
WORTH Elizabeth F 20   Y Village 15086
WORTH Elizabeth F 50   Y Village 15086
WORTH Elizabeth F 69   Y Belsford 15101
WORTH John M 25   Y Village 15086
WORTH John M 55 Famer Y Village 15086
WORTH Mary F 15   Y Harbertonford 15293
WORTH Susan F 20 Milliner Y Harbertonford 15293
WORTH Walter M 28 Shoemaker Y Village 15027
WORTH William M 15   Y Village 15086
WORTH Wilmot F 12   Y Village 15086
WOTTEN William M 15 Ag Lab Y Westleigh Farm 15116
WOTTEN William M 60 Ag Lab Y Village 15097
WOTTON Henry M 15 Ag Lab Y East Leigh 15119
WOTTON Mary F 13 F S Y Village 15070
WYATT Ann F 18 Woolspinner Y Harbertonford 15287
WYATT Auther M 24 Ag Lab Y Village 15086
WYATT Charlott F 9   Y Harbertonford 15222
WYATT Elizabeth F 20 Woolspinner Y Harbertonford 15287
WYATT Elizabeth F 45   Y Harbertonford 15222
WYATT Emily F 4   Y Harbertonford 15222
WYATT Grace F 16 Woolspinner Y Harbertonford 15287
WYATT Harriet F 20   Y Village 15090
WYATT Harriett F 16   Y Harbertonford 15222
WYATT James M 7   Y Village 15090
WYATT Jane F 15   Y Village 15090
WYATT John M 6   Y Harbertonford 15222
WYATT John M 19 Ag Lab Y Village 15090
WYATT John M 55 Ag Lab Y Village 15090
WYATT Mary F 53   Y Village 15090
WYATT Richard M 10   Y Village 15090
WYATT Sophia F 07m   Y Harbertonford 15222
WYATT Thomas M 5   Y Village 15090
WYATT Thomas M 14   Y Harbertonford 15222
WYATT Triphena F 2   Y Harbertonford 15222
WYATT William M 15 Ag Lab Y Dorsley 15005
WYATT William M 47 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15222
YAUMAN Ann F 1   Y Harbertonford 15211
YAUMAN James M 22 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15211
YAUMAN John M 25 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15211
YAUMAN Mary F 25   Y Harbertonford 15211
YAUMAN William M 20 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15211
YEOMAN Ann F 6   Y Harbertonford 15237
YEOMAN Ebet F 18   Y Harbertonford 15237
YEOMAN George M 57 Ag Lab Y Harbertonford 15237
YEOMAN Mary F 28   Y Harbertonford 15237
YEOMAN Mary F 55   Y Harbertonford 15237
YEOMAN Rhoda F 15   Y Harbertonford 15237
YEOMAN Thirza F 12   Y Harbertonford 15237
YOULDEN Richard M 26 Carpenter Y Village 15036

 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional