HOME

SOUTH HAMS GENERAL

PARISH RECORDS

HELP

Loddiswell: 1841 census


 

SURNAME FORENAMES SEX AGE OCCUPATION BORN
DEVON
ABODE REF
ABRAM John M 30y M S Y Court 11183
ABRAM Mary F 75y Pauper Y Well Street 11139
ALGAR James M 20y Ag Lab Y Lower Hazelwood 11080
ANDREWS Matilda F 15y F S Y Halsewood Farm 11076
ANDREWS Nicholas M 10y Ag Ap Y Halsewood Farm 11076
ANDREWS Thomas M 13y M S Y Heathfield 11073
ASH Thomas M 20y M S Y Halsewood Farm 11076
BARTLETT Elizabeth F 35y F S Y Vicarage 11030
BASSETT Eliza F 11y F S Y Lower Hazelwood 11080
BEER John M 11y M S Y Hatch 11006
BEVIL John M 20y Ag Lab Y Village 11100
BICKFORD Amelan Or Emmeline F 06y   Y Churchstone 11003
BICKFORD Eliza F 08y   Y Staunton 11025
BICKFORD Elizabeth F 05y   Y Staunton 11025
BICKFORD Elizabeth F 09y   Y Churchstone 11003
BICKFORD Elizabeth F 70y   Y Staunton 11023
BICKFORD James M 70y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11023
BICKFORD John M 37y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11025
BICKFORD Mary F 12   Y Staunton 11025
BICKFORD Nicholas M 10y M S Y Hatch 11004
BICKFORD Nicholas M 40y Ag Lab Y Churchstone 11003
BICKFORD Susanna F 34y   Y Staunton 11025
BICKFORD William M 04y   Y Churchstone 11003
BLAKE Agness F 25y   Y Village 11165
BLAKE Ann F 01y   Y Village 11165
BLAKE Henry M 12y M S Y Lower Heathfield 11074
BLAKE Henry M 25y Tayler Y Village 11165
BLANK Grace F 11y F S Y Hatch 11006
BOND Benjamin M 09y   Y Staunton 11015
BOND Benjamin M 39y Farmer Y Staunton 11015
BOND Betsey F 35y   Y Staunton 11023
BOND Charles M 01y   Y Staunton 11015
BOND Edmund M 13y M S Y Reveton 11086
BOND Edward M 35y Ag Lab Y Village 11105
BOND Elizabeth F 09y   Y Village 11105
BOND Elizabeth F 13y   Y Staunton 11015
BOND Elizabeth F 30y   Y Village 11105
BOND Jane F 20y   Y Village 11100
BOND Jane F 32y   Y Staunton 11015
BOND John M 40y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11023
BOND Joseph M 03y   Y Staunton 11015
BOND Mary F 01y   Y Staunton 11023
BOND Michael M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 11100
BOND Michel M 01y   Y Village 11100
BOND Roger M 46y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11024
BOND Sarah F 05y   Y Staunton 11023
BOND Sarah F 11y   Y Staunton 11015
BOND Thomas M 01y   Y Village 11105
BOND William M 02y   Y Village 11100
BOND William M 07y   Y Staunton 11015
BOND William M 15y Ap Y Staunton 11015
BOON Ann F 08y   Y Well Street 11136
BOON Ann F 30y   Y Well Street 11136
BOON Esther F 06y   Y Well Street 11136
BOON Samuel M 04y   Y Well Street 11136
BOON Sarah F 13y   Y Well Street 11136
BOON Susan F 01y   Y Well Street 11136
BOON Thomas M 40y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11136
BOON William M 11y Ap Y Yanston 11010
BOURGOYINE Grace F 74y   Y Staunton 11020
BOURGOYNE Samuel M 25y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11018
BOWDEN Allice F 30y   Y Village 11037
BOWDEN Emma F 02y   Y Well Street 11143
BOWDEN George M 02y   Y Village 11037
BOWDEN Joanna F 25y   Y Well Street 11143
BOWDEN John M 07m   Y Well Street 11143
BOWDEN John M 25y Miller Y Well Street 11143
BOWDEN Mary F 04y   Y Well Street 11143
BOWDEN Robert M 06y   Y Village 11037
BOWDEN William M 09y   Y Village 11037
BOWDEN William M 30y Mason Y Village 11037
BOWDITCH ? Josiah M 65y Mason Y Village 11109
BOWDITCH ? Mary F 11y   Y Village 11109
BOWDITCH ? Mary F 60y   Y Village 11109
BOWEY William M 15y M S Y Village 11165
BOYS Robert M 12y M S Y ???? 11082
BROCK Ann F 13y   Y Well Street 11139
BROCK Elizabeth F 11y Ap Y Knapmill 11007
BROCK Emma F 03y   Y Well Street 11139
BROCK Jane F 45y   Y Well Street 11139
BROCK Maria F 09y   Y Well Street 11139
BROCK Mary F 15y   Y Well Street 11139
BROCK Richard M 45y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11139
BROCK Sarah F 05y   Y Well Street 11139
BROOKING Mary F 50y   Y Well Street 11143
BROOKING Mary F 55y Ind Y Well Street 11143
BROOKING Silvanus M 11y   Y Well Street 11143
BROOKING Thomas M 20y Ag Lab Y Lower Hazelwood 11080
BROOKING William M 08m   Y Knapmill 11007
BROOKING William M 15y Ag Ap Y Ham 11087
BROWN Ann F 55y   Y Village 11045
BROWN Eli M 09m   Y Village 11040
BROWN Eliza F 15y   Y Village 11040
BROWN Elizabeth F 06y   Y Village 11164
BROWN Hannah F 25y   Y Village 11164
BROWN James M 15y   Y Village 11040
BROWN Jane F 13y   Y Village 11040
BROWN John M 01y   Y Village 11164
BROWN John M 11y   Y Village 11040
BROWN John M 18y M S Y Staunton 11015
BROWN Joseph M 03y   Y Village 11164
BROWN Maria F 05y   Y Village 11040
BROWN Mary F 25y   Y Village 11040
BROWN Robert M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 11164
BROWN Samuel M 02y   Y Village 11040
BROWN Samuel M 50y Farmer Y Village 11040
BROWN Thomas M 13y   Y Village 11040
BROWN William M 06y   Y Village 11040
BROWN William M 55y Ag Lab Y Village 11045
BUCHERS Mary F 15y F S Y Combe Farm 11084
BURGOYNE Catherine F 60y   Y Staunton 11019
BURGOYNE Robert M 70y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11019
BURNER John M 05y   Y Village 11038
CAME Elizabeth F 45y   Y Combe Farm 11084
CAME John M 40y Farmer Y Combe Farm 11084
CAME Richard M 45y Ind Y Combe Farm 11084
CAME Sarah F 06y   Y Combe Farm 11084
CAME Sarah F 40y   Y Combe Farm 11084
CASLEY Jane F 15y F S Y Ham 11087
CHAPMAN Thomas M 23y M S Y Tunley 11012
CHUDLEIGH John M 12y Ap Y Knapmill 11007
CODD Francis M 02y   Y Village 11034
CODD Francis M 65y Ind Y Village 11169
CODD Jimima F 25y Dressmaker Y Village 11034
CODD Robert M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 11034
CODD Susanna F 70y   Y Village 11169
COLE Agnes F 60y   Y Hatch 11005
COLE Mary F 50y Ind Y Village 11161
COLE Richard M 70y Ind Y Hatch 11005
COLE William M 20y M S Y Greatgate 11094
COUCH Alice F 12y   Y Village 11174
COUCH Elizabeth F 50y   Y Village 11174
COUCH Elizabeth F 60y   Y Well Street 11146
COUCH George M 15y   Y Village 11174
COUCH Honor F 05y   Y Weverton 11028
COUCH Honour F 40y F S Y Staunton 11015
COUCH John M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 11059
COUCH John M 55y Ag Lab Y Village 11174
COUCH Robert M 25y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11146
CRAB William M 11y Ap Y Yanston 11011
CRABB Charles M 10y Ag Ap Y Halsewood Farm 11076
CRABB Elizabeth F 03y   Y Village 11178
CRABB James M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 11178
CRABB Job M 04m   Y Village 11178
CRABB Mary F 07y   Y Village 11178
CRABB Mary F 35y   Y Village 11178
CRABB Thomas M 05y   Y Village 11178
CROCKER Mary F 20y F S Y Alleron ? 11013
CROCKER Richard M 60y Farmer Y Reveton 11086
CROCKER Thomas M 65y Farmer Y Reveton 11086
CUMMING Dianna F 65y Ind Y Village 11108
DAMMERAL Thomas M 20y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11139
DAWE Susan F 25y F S Y Alleron ? 11013
DENBOW Jane F 01y   Y Littlegate 11095
DENBOW Jane F 25y   Y Littlegate 11095
DENBOW John M 15y Ag Lab Y Village 11060
DENBOW John M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 11060
DENBOW Mary F 05y   Y Littlegate 11095
DENBOW Mary F 45y   Y Village 11060
DENBOW Rebecca F 04y   Y Village 11060
DENBOW William M 15y Ag Lab Y Village 11060
DENBOW William M 30y Farmer Y Littlegate 11095
DIGGINS Rosemond F 65y F S Y Village 11062
DREW George M 08y   Y Village 11064
DREW James M 14y M S Y Mill 11092
DREW James M 35y Ag Lab Y Village 11064
DREW Jane F 04y   Y Village 11102
DREW Jane F 70y   Y Read Cottage 11090
DREW John M 01y   Y Village 11102
DREW John M 35y Ag Lab Y Village 11102
DREW Mary F 06y   Y Village 11064
DREW Mary F 40y   Y Village 11064
DREW Rebecca F 02y   Y Village 11064
DREW Richard M 11y   Y Village 11064
DREW Richard M 75y   Y Read Cottage 11090
DREW Susan F 06y   Y Village 11102
DREW Susan F 30y   Y Village 11102
DREW William M 10y M S Y Tunley 11012
DYER Mary F 50y Ind Y Village 11116
DYER Richard M 15y M S Y Combe Farm 11084
EASTLE Elizabeth F 04y   Y Village 11099
EASTLE James M 11y   Y Village 11099
EASTLE John M 13y   Y Village 11099
EASTLE Mary F 07y   Y Village 11099
EASTLE Mary F 35y   Y Village 11099
EASTLE William M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 11099
EDGECOMBE Author M 05y   Y Well Street 11144
EDGECOMBE Eliza F 30y   Y Village 11180
EDGECOMBE Elizabeth F 07y   Y Well Street 11144
EDGECOMBE Francis M 01y   Y Well Street 11144
EDGECOMBE Harriet F 30y   Y Well Street 11144
EDGECOMBE John M 10m   Y Village 11180
EDGECOMBE John M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 11180
EDGECOMBE Margret F 03y   Y Well Street 11144
EDGECOMBE Samuel M 30y   Y Well Street 11144
EDGECUMBE John M 09y M S Y Heathfield 11073
ELLIOTT Elizabeth F 23y F S Y Hatch 11006
ELLIOTT Elizabeth F 25y   Y Village 11154
ELLIOTT John M 07y   Y Village 11154
ELLIOTT Roger M 35y Ag Lab Y Village 11154
ELLIOTT Samuel M 01y   Y Village 11154
ELLIOTT Sarah F 03y   Y Village 11154
ELLIOTT Sarah F 20y Ap Y Woolston Farm 11029
FLEMING Mary F 40y   Y Reads 11088
FORD Peter M 65y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11017
FORD William M 15y M S Y Combe Farm 11084
FOXWORTHY Joanna F 20y   Y Village 11107
FOXWORTHY John M 20y Ag Lab Y Village 11107
FOXWORTHY Mary F 01y   Y Village 11107
FOXWORTHY William M 15y Mason Y Village 11112
FREAGEL Catherine F 30y   Y Village 11119
FREAGEL Elizabeth F 08y   Y Village 11119
FREAGEL John M 05y   Y Village 11119
FREAGEL Mary F 01y   Y Village 11119
FREAGEL Susan F 10y   Y Village 11119
FREAGEL William M 03y   Y Village 11119
FREAGEL William M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 11119
FRENCH Mary F 20y F S Y Yanston 11010
FREYLE ? John M 30y Ag Lab Y Churchstone 11002
FREYLE ? Selbey F 40y   Y Churchstone 11002
FREYLE ? William M 70y Ag Lab Y Churchstone 11002
FRIEND Catherine F 45y   Y Yanston 11011
FRIEND Charles M 21y   Y Yanston 11011
FRIEND Elizabeth F 20y   Y Yanston 11011
FRIEND Elizabeth F 21y   Y Yanston 11009
FRIEND Grace F 23y   Y Yanston 11009
FRIEND Grace F 55y   Y Yanston 11009
FRIEND James M 80y Farmer Y Court 11183
FRIEND Jemima F 05y   Y Staunton 11026
FRIEND John M 13y   Y Yanston 11009
FRIEND Mary F 19y   Y Yanston 11009
FRIEND Rachel F 03y   Y Staunton 11026
FRIEND Robert M 15y   Y Yanston 11011
FRIEND Robert M 25y M S Y Court 11183
FRIEND Robert M 29y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11026
FRIEND Robert M 55y Farmer Y Yanston 11011
FRIEND Samuel M 51y Ag Lab Y Yanston 11009
FRIEND Sarah F 28y   Y Staunton 11026
FRIEND William M 01y   Y Staunton 11026
FRIEND William M 17y   Y Yanston 11009
FURSLAND William M 20y M S Y Heathfield 11073
GAY Andrew M 65y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11151
GAY Ann F 65y   Y Village 11034
GAY Catherine F 65y   Y Well Street 11151
GAY Elias M 20y M S Y Hazelwood 11078
GAY Elizabeth F 25y   Y Village 11110
GAY John M 07y   Y Village 11034
GAY John M 35y Thatcher Y Village 11110
GAY Joseph M 70y Ag Lab Y Village 11034
GILLARD Daniel M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 11120
GILLARD Elizabeth F 50y   Y Village 11120
GILLARD George M 20y Ap Y Yanston 11010
GILLARD Jemima F 12y   Y Village 11120
GILLARD John M 15y   Y Village 11181
GILLARD John M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 11181
GILLARD Mary F 15y   Y Village 11120
GILLARD Mary F 20y   Y Village 11181
GILLARD Mary F 40y   Y Village 11181
GILLARD Nicholas M 70y Ag Lab Y Village 11179
GILLARD Sarah F 15y   Y Village 11181
GILLARD Thomas M 07y   Y Village 11179
GRIBBLE Ann F 05y   Y Well Street 11135
GRIBBLE Ann F 40y F S Y Court 11183
GRIBBLE Henry M 11y M S Y Combe Farm 11084
GRIBBLE Joanna F 40y   Y Well Street 11135
GRIBBLE John M 07y   Y Well Street 11135
GRIBBLE Nelson M 40y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11135
GRIBBLE Robert M 02y   Y Well Street 11135
GRIBBLE Susan F 13y   Y Well Street 11135
GRIBBLE William M 15y M S Y Reveton 11086
GUEST Andrew M 55y Farmer Y Churchland 11071
GUEST Emly F 01y   Y Village 11033
GUEST George M 15y Ap Smith Y Churchland 11071
GUEST James M 10y   Y Churchland 11071
GUEST John M 08y   Y Village 11033
GUEST John M 35y Shoemaker Y Village 11033
GUEST Mary F 50y   Y Churchland 11071
GUEST Roger M 13y   Y Churchland 11071
GUEST Roger M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 11033
GUEST Sarah F 10y   Y Village 11033
GUEST Sophia F 07y   Y Village 11033
GUEST Sophia F 35y   Y Village 11033
HANNAFORD Margret F 60y   Y ???? 11082
HANNAFORD Philip M 45y Ag Lab Y ???? 11082
HARLEY John M 70y Lodger Y Village 11157
HARRIS Thomas M 50y Farmer Y Greatgate 11094
HART Ann F 15y F S Y Woolston Farm 11029
HARVEY Alice F 50y   Y Village 11170
HARVEY George M 06y   Y Well Street 11140
HARVEY George M 15y   Y Village 11170
HARVEY James M 20y   Y Village 11170
HARVEY John M 30y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11140
HARVEY Mary F 20y   Y Village 11170
HARVEY Richard M 45y Shoemaker Y Village 11170
HARVEY Robert M 03y   Y Well Street 11140
HARVEY Sarah F 35y   Y Well Street 11140
HARVEY Thomazan F 15y   Y Village 11170
HELLIER Edward M 15y Shoemaker Ap Y Village 11106
HILL Amy F 20y   Y Village 11068
HILL Ann F 25y Dressmaker Y Village 11057
HILL Ann F 60y   Y Village 11057
HILL Elizabeth F 02y   Y Village 11068
HILL Elizabeth F 60y   Y Crammacombe 11081
HILL Jane F 60y   Y Village 11054
HILL Jemima F 25y   Y Village 11057
HILL John M 20y   Y Crammacombe 11081
HILL John M 30y   Y Village 11057
HILL John M 60y Wool Comber Y Village 11057
HILL Richard M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 11068
HILL Richard M 65y Farmer Y Crammacombe 11081
HILL Robert M 15y   Y Crammacombe 11081
HILL Sarah F 60y F S Y Village 11054
HINE Alice F 02y   Y Village 11172
HINE Ann F 66y   Y Staunton 11020
HINE James M 02y   Y Village 11061
HINE James M 20y Carpenter Y Village 11171
HINE Jemima F 35y   Y Village 11171
HINE John M 04y   Y Village 11172
HINE John M 06y   Y Village 11061
HINE John M 30y Carpenter Y Village 11172
HINE Margret F 30y   Y Village 11172
HINE Mary F 40y   Y Village 11171
HINE Mary F 60y Widow Y Village 11171
HINE Robert M 04y   Y Village 11061
HINE Robert M 35y Ag Lab Y Village 11061
HINE Sarah F 20y F S Y Reveton 11086
HINE Sarah F 25y   Y Village 11061
HINGSTON Henry M 03y   Y Village 11118
HINGSTON Joanna F 30y   Y Village 11118
HINGSTON John M 06y   Y Village 11118
HINGSTON John M 16y M S Y Hatch 11006
HINGSTON Mary F 06m   Y Village 11118
HINGSTON Mary F 65y   Y Village 11059
HINGSTON William M 09y   Y Village 11118
HINGSTON William M 35y Ag Lab Y Village 11118
HINGSTON William M 60y Ag Lab Y Village 11059
HISSEL William M 15y M S Y Village 11046
HODDER Harriet F 10y Pupil Y Village 11041
HOLMES Elizabeth F 55y Ind Y Lower Heathfield 11074
HOLMES Hannah F 20y   Y Lower Heathfield 11074
HOLMES John M 20y Farmer Y Lower Heathfield 11074
HOLMES John M 60y Farmer Y Lower Heathfield 11074
HOLMES Marria F 45y   Y Lower Heathfield 11074
HORSWELL Emma F 05y   Y Crammacombe 11081
HORSWELL George M 40y Ag Lab Y Crammacombe 11081
HORSWELL Mary F 03y   Y Crammacombe 11081
HORSWILL Frederic M 05y   Y Woolston Farm 11029
HORSWILL Jane F 40y   Y Woolston Farm 11029
HORSWILL John M 12y M S Y Heathfield 11073
HORSWILL Mary F 02y   Y Woolston Farm 11029
HORSWILL Robert M 15y   Y Woolston Farm 11029
HORSWILL Robert M 50y Farmer Y Woolston Farm 11029
HORSWILL Thmas M 09y   Y Woolston Farm 11029
HORSWILL William M 15y   Y Woolston Farm 11029
HOSKING Elizabeth F 13y   Y Village 11121
HOSKING George M 45y Woolcomber Y Village 11121
HOSKING Jane F 30y   Y Village 11160
HOSKING John M 03y   Y Village 11160
HOSKING John M 40y   Y Village 11160
HOSKING Mary F 35y   Y Village 11121
HOSKING Susah F 06m   Y Village 11121
HOSKING Susan F 08y   Y Village 11121
HOSKING Thomas M 06y   Y Village 11121
HOSKING William M 03y   Y Village 11121
HOSKING William M 14y   Y Village 11160
HURRELL Humphrey M 75y Ind Y Village 11104
HURRELL Mary F 11y   Y Ham 11087
HURRELL Richard M 20y   Y Ham 11087
HURRELL Richard M 55y Farmer Y Ham 11087
HURRELL Sarah F 20y F S Y Greatgate 11094
HURRELL Susanna F 15y   Y Ham 11087
HURRELL Susanna F 55y   Y Ham 11087
HURRELL Thomas M 60y M S Y Halsewood Farm 11075
HURRELL William M 20y   Y Ham 11087
HUTCHINGS Elizabeth F 50y   Y Combe Farm 11084
HUTCHINGS Samuel M 50y Ind Y Combe Farm 11084
HUXHAM Agness F 10y   Y Vicarage Farm 11014
HUXHAM Agness F 37y   Y Vicarage Farm 11014
HUXHAM Elizabeth F 06y   Y Vicarage Farm 11014
HUXHAM John M 04y   Y Vicarage Farm 11014
HUXHAM John M 15y M S Y Village 11115
HUXHAM Mary F 01y   Y Vicarage Farm 11014
HUXHAM William M 13m   Y Vicarage Farm 11014
HUXHAM William M 38y Farmer Y Vicarage Farm 11014
HUXTABLE Mahala F 25y F S Y Vicarage 11030
JARVIS Jane F 04y   Y Village 11096
JARVIS Julianna F 09y   Y Village 11096
JARVIS Julianna F 40y   Y Village 11096
JARVIS Mary F 11y   Y Village 11096
JARVIS Mary F 45y Ind Y Village 11098
JARVIS Richard M 35y Blacksmith Y Village 11096
JARVIS Salina F 01y   Y Village 11096
JEFFERY Easther F 02y   Y Village 11058
JEFFERY Elizabeth F 04y   Y Village 11058
JEFFERY George M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 11058
JEFFERY Jane F 30y   Y Village 11058
JEFFERY John M 13y Ap Y Yanston 11010
JOHNS Ann F 20y   Y Quarry Park 11128
JOHNS Elizabeth F 08y   Y Quarry Park 11128
JOHNS Elizabeth F 25y   Y Well Street 11148
JOHNS Jane F 05y   Y Well Street 11148
JOHNS Joanna F 50y   Y Well Street 11147
JOHNS Martha F 50y   Y Quarry Park 11128
JOHNS Nicholas M 60y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11147
JOHNS Philip M 02y   Y Well Street 11148
JOHNS William M 15y Ag Lab Y Quarry Park 11128
JOHNS William M 20y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11148
JOHNS William M 50y Ag Lab Y Quarry Park 11128
KELLY William M 25y M S Y Halsewood Farm 11076
KENNARD Armenell F 50y   Y Village 11052
KENNARD Elizabeth F 15y   Y Village 11159
KENNARD Elizabeth F 25y   Y Village 11032
KENNARD Elizabeth F 60y   Y Well Street 11145
KENNARD George M 06y   Y Village 11032
KENNARD James M 03y   Y Village 11032
KENNARD James M 03y   Y Village 11159
KENNARD Jane F 14y   Y Village 11159
KENNARD John M 10y   Y Village 11159
KENNARD John M 30y Smith Y Village 11032
KENNARD John M 40y Smith Y Village 11159
KENNARD July F 20y   Y Well Street 11145
KENNARD Mary F 05y   Y Village 11159
KENNARD Mary F 40y   Y Village 11159
KENNARD Richard M 60y Smith Y Well Street 11145
KENNARD Robert M 01y   Y Village 11032
KENNARD Robert M 20y Shoemaker J Y Village 11052
KENNARD Robert M 55y Ag Lab Y Village 11052
KENNARD Susan F 01y   Y Village 11159
KENNARD William M 07y   Y Village 11159
KERSWELL Sarah F 07y   Y Village 11068
KING Alice F 35y   Y Village 11098
KING Avis F 80y Ind Y Mill 11092
KING Cathrine F 04y   Y Well Street 11145
KING Clement M 45y M S Y Mill 11092
KING Eliza F 25y   Y Village 11031
KING Elizabeth F 07m   Y Village 11031
KING Elizabeth F 15y   Y Well Street 11145
KING Elizabeth F 35y Widow Y Well Street 11145
KING James M 45y Farmer Y Village 11049
KING Jane F 05y   Y Well Street 11145
KING Jane F 50y Dressmaker Y Village 11049
KING John M 02y   Y Village 11031
KING John M 05y   Y Mill 11092
KING John M 11y M S Y Combe Farm 11084
KING John M 25y Miller Y Village 11031
KING John M 30y   Y Village 11098
KING John M 70y Farmer Y Village 11098
KING Mary F 11y   Y Mill 11092
KING Mary F 40y   Y Village 11098
KING Mary F 65y   Y Village 11051
KING Mary F 80y Ind Y Village 11049
KING Susan F 45y   Y Mill 11092
KING Susanna F 09y   Y Mill 11092
KING Susanna F 65y   Y Village 11098
KING Thomas M 04y   Y Village 11049
KING Thomas M 50y Miller Y Mill 11092
KING Thomas M 60y Ag Lab Y Village 11051
LAKE Andrew M 12y Ap Y Woolston Farm 11029
LAKE Andrew M 35y Mason Y Village 11039
LAKE Ann F 02y   Y Village 11039
LAKE Ann F 55y   Y Village 11166
LAKE Elizabeth F 05y   Y Village 11039
LAKE Elizabeth F 40y   Y Village 11101
LAKE Elizabeth F 75y Pauper Y Well Street 11135
LAKE Henry M 50y Taylor Y Village 11166
LAKE Jane F 20y   Y Village 11166
LAKE Mary F 10y   Y Village 11039
LAKE Mary F 15y   Y Village 11101
LAKE Mary F 20y   Y Village 11166
LAKE Samson M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 11101
LAKE Sarah F 12y   Y Village 11101
LAKE Sarah F 30y   Y Village 11039
LAKEMAN Elizabeth F 20y   Y Woolston Farm 11029
LAKEMAN Matilda F 01y   Y Woolston Farm 11029
LAKEY Francis M 30y M S Y Reads Farm 11089
LANE John M 35y Shoemaker Y Well Street 11150
LANG Elizabeth F 35y   Y Blackwillpark 11070
LANGMEAD Sarah F 13y F S Y Village 11098
LANGWORTHY Elizabeth F 08y   Y Quarry Park 11126
LANGWORTHY Grace F 35y   Y Quarry Park 11126
LANGWORTHY Jane F 11y   Y Quarry Park 11126
LANGWORTHY John M 02y   Y Quarry Park 11126
LANGWORTHY Richard M 35y Ag Lab Y Quarry Park 11126
LANGWORTHY Susan F 04y   Y Quarry Park 11126
LAVERS Elias M 75y Ag Lab Y Village 11167
LAVERS George M 01y   Y Quarry Park 11129
LAVERS George M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 11167
LAVERS Mary Ann F 20y F S Y Halswood 11077
LAVERS Mary F 05y   Y Quarry Park 11129
LAVERS Mary F 75y   Y Village 11167
LAVERS Philip M 15y   Y Village 11155
LAVERS Philip M 45y Mason Y Village 11155
LAVERS Robert M 35y Ag Lab Y Quarry Park 11129
LAVERS Roger M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 11154
LAVERS Sarah F 07y   Y Quarry Park 11129
LAVERS Sarah F 25y   Y Quarry Park 11129
LAVERS Susanna F 20y   Y Village 11155
LAVERY Robert M 20y Ag Lab Y Village 11154
LEAR Elizabeth F 25y F S Y Alleron ? 11013
LEE George M 20y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11026
LEE Mary F 55y   Y Well Street 11153
LEE Richard M 70y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11153
LENG William M 09y   Y Ham 11087
LETHBRIDGE Ebenezer M 07y   Y Village 11041
LETHBRIDGE Irina F 08y Pupil Y Village 11041
LETHBRIDGE Thomazin F 10y Pupil Y Village 11041
LEY Susanna F 55y Ind Y Alleron ? 11013
LIDSTONE Ann L F 09y   Y Village 11066
LIDSTONE Anna F 07y   Y Village 11122
LIDSTONE Anna F 65y   Y Village 11065
LIDSTONE Catherine F 04y   Y Village 11053
LIDSTONE Charles M 10y   Y Village 11065
LIDSTONE Elon M 01y   Y Village 11122
LIDSTONE Ely M 01y   Y Village 11122
LIDSTONE John M 30y Taylor Y Village 11066
LIDSTONE Mary F 60y F S Y Churchstone 11003
LIDSTONE Richard M 35y Tailor Y Village 11053
LIDSTONE Richard M 65y Hawker Y Village 11065
LIDSTONE Robert M 05y   Y Village 11066
LIDSTONE Sarah F 35y   Y Village 11122
LIDSTONE Susan F 05m   Y Village 11053
LIDSTONE Susan F 08m   Y Village 11164
LIDSTONE Susan F 25y   Y Village 11053
LIDSTONE William M 30y Taylor Y Village 11122
LIGHT Ann F 25y Lodger Y Village 11157
LIGHT James M 01y Lodger Y Village 11157
LONG John M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 11061
LUCKCRAFT Jane F 25y Lodger Y Village 11176
LUCKCRAFT Sarah F 65y Lodger Y Village 11176
LUSCOMBE Alexander M 06y   Y Village 11043
LUSCOMBE Arron M 04y   Y Village 11043
LUSCOMBE Catherine F 02y   Y Village 11097
LUSCOMBE Elizabeth F 06y   Y Village 11097
LUSCOMBE George M 15y   Y Village 11043
LUSCOMBE George M 50y Tailor Y Village 11043
LUSCOMBE Henry M 09y   Y Village 11097
LUSCOMBE Henry M 30y Colour Refiner Y Blackdown 11069
LUSCOMBE Henry M 45y Carpenter Y Village 11097
LUSCOMBE Jane F 12y   Y Village 11043
LUSCOMBE John H M 60y Ind Y Blackdown 11069
LUSCOMBE John M 04y   Y Village 11097
LUSCOMBE Maria F 02y   Y Village 11043
LUSCOMBE Mary F 35y   Y Village 11097
LUSCOMBE Mary F 40y   Y Village 11043
LUSCOMBE Moses M 10m   Y Village 11043
LUSCOMBE Roger M 11y   Y Village 11097
LUSCOMBE William M 01m   Y Village 11097
MADDICK Joan F 40y   Y Well Street 11134
MADDICK William M 30y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11134
MANN Caroline F 20y F S Y Village 11046
MARCH Elizabeth F 12y F S Y Reads Farm 11089
MATTHEWS Harriet F 13y   Y Halswood 11077
MATTHEWS Mary F 65y   Y Halswood 11077
MATTHEWS William M 62y Builder Y Halswood 11077
MAUNSELL James M 12y M S Y Ham 11087
METTERS Mary F 15y F S Y Woolston House 11027
MILLS Jemima F 20y F S Y Village 11049
MOORE George M 05y   Y Well Street 11138
MOORE Grace F 30y Dressmaker Y Village 11063
MOORE Grace F 60y   Y Village 11063
MOORE Sarah F 08y   Y Well Street 11138
MOORE Sarah F 30y   Y Well Street 11138
MOORE William M 11y   Y Well Street 11138
MOORE William M 30y Farmer Y Well Street 11138
MOORE William M 35y Wool Comber Y Village 11063
MORRIS John M 80y   Y Churchstone 11001
MORRIS William M 07y   Y Churchstone 11003
MORRIS William M 65y Carpenter Y Churchstone 11001
MORRIS William M 80y   Y Churchstone 11001
MOYSEY Anthony M 12y   Y Heathfield 11073
MOYSEY Elizabeth F 20y   Y Heathfield 11073
MOYSEY John M 20y   Y Heathfield 11073
MOYSEY Margaret F 15y   Y Heathfield 11073
MOYSEY Nicholas Adams M 52y Farmer Y Heathfield 11073
MOYSEY Nicholas M 20y   Y Heathfield 11073
MOYSEY Peggy F 37y Ind Y Tunley 11012
MOYSEY Philip M 33y Farmer Y Tunley 11012
MOYSEY Susanna F 25y   Y Heathfield 11073
MOYSEY Susanna F 48y   Y Heathfield 11073
MURCH Mary F 09y   Y Staunton 11015
OSMOND Caroline F 20y Ind Y Alleron ? 11013
OSMOND Margrett F 11m   Y Alleron ? 11013
OWEN Charles M 35y Ind Y Vicarage 11030
OWEN Henry M 09y   Y Vicarage 11030
OWEN Isabel F 07y   Y Vicarage 11030
OWEN Susan F 35y   Y Vicarage 11030
PARTRIDGE Jane F 15y F S Y Well Street 11148
PATEY William M 20y M S Y Mill 11092
PEARCE Susan F 20y Ind Y Greatgate 11094
PEEK Elizabeth F 20y Ind Y Hazelwood 11078
PEEK John M 90y Ind Y Hazelwood 11078
PEEK Mary F 08y Pupil Y Village 11041
PEEK Mary F 40y   Y Lower Hazelwood 11079
PEEK Richard M 55y A County Mag Y Hazelwood 11078
PEEK Susan F 15y Ind Y Hazelwood 11078
PEEK Thomas M 40y Taylor Y Lower Hazelwood 11079
PENNY Henry M 18y   Y Staunton 11016
PENNY Jane F 50y   Y Staunton 11016
PENNY Sarah F 13y   Y Staunton 11016
PENNY Servington M 45y Farmer Y Staunton 11016
PENNY William M 10y   Y Staunton 11016
PEPPERELL Grace F 60y Pauper Y Well Street 11136
PERRING Robert M 20y M S Y Halswood 11077
PHERRISE Richard M 30y M S Y Hazelwood 11078
PIKE John M 15y M S Y Vicarage 11030
POPE Charlote F 04y   Y ???? 11082
POPE Jane F 02y   Y ???? 11082
POPE Mary F 09y   Y ???? 11082
POPE Matthew M 06y   Y ???? 11082
POPPLESTONE Amelia F 20y Dressmaker Y Village 11060
POPPLESTONE Ami F 02y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Ann F 40y   Y Village 11114
POPPLESTONE Eliza F 15y F S Y Mill 11092
POPPLESTONE Elizabeth F 02y   Y Village 11035
POPPLESTONE Elizabeth F 07y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Elizabeth F 08y   Y Village 11050
POPPLESTONE Emma F 12y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Eunice F 05y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Grace F 03y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Grace F 80y   Y Village 11042
POPPLESTONE Isac M 35y Carpenter Y Village 11035
POPPLESTONE James M 05m   Y Well Street 11142
POPPLESTONE James M 15y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE James M 30y Shoemaker Y Well Street 11142
POPPLESTONE Jane F 06y   Y Well Street 11142
POPPLESTONE Jane F 12y   Y Village 11114
POPPLESTONE Jane F 30y   Y Well Street 11142
POPPLESTONE Jemima F 11y   Y Village 11050
POPPLESTONE Jemima F 45y Strawbonnet Maker Y Village 11050
POPPLESTONE John M 09y   Y Village 11114
POPPLESTONE John M 40y Miller Y Village 11050
POPPLESTONE John M 45y Carpenter Y Village 11114
POPPLESTONE Maria F 11y   Y Village 11060
POPPLESTONE Maria F 12y   Y Village 11171
POPPLESTONE Mary F 08y   Y Well Street 11142
POPPLESTONE Mary F 14y   Y Village 11114
POPPLESTONE Mary F 15y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Mary F 35y   Y Village 11035
POPPLESTONE Mary F 40y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Philip M 09y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Phillip M 35y Carpenter Y Village 11042
POPPLESTONE Prscilla F 02m   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Robert M 15y   Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Robert M 40y Carpenter Y Village 11182
POPPLESTONE Susanna F 02y   Y Well Street 11142
POPPLESTONE Zeppora F 06y   Y Village 11035
PRETTIJOHN Cyprian M 13y   Y Hatch 11004
PRETTIJOHN Jemima F 15y   Y Hatch 11004
PRETTIJOHN Mary F 08y   Y Hatch 11004
PRETTIJOHN Mary F 45y Ind Y Hatch 11004
PRETTIJOHN Nicholas M 80y Farmer Y Yanston 11010
PRETTIJOHN Philip M 21y Farmer Y Hatch 11004
PRETTIJOHN Sarah F 33y   Y Yanston 11010
PRETTIJOHN Walter M 15y Ironmonger Y Hatch 11004
PRETTIJOHN William M 10y   Y Hatch 11004
PRISTON Elizabeth F 30y   Y Quarry Park 11130
PRISTON John M 25y Ag Lab Y Quarry Park 11130
PRISTON Mary F 02y   Y Quarry Park 11130
PRISTON Sarah F 50y Pauper Y Quarry Park 11130
PRISTON Thomas M 05m   Y Quarry Park 11130
PROUSE Alice F 03y   Y Village 11162
PROUSE Ann F 20y   Y Well Street 11152
PROUSE Armunel F 35y   Y Village 11158
PROUSE Eliza F 05y   Y Well Street 11149
PROUSE Elizabeth F 15y   Y Well Street 11149
PROUSE Elizabeth F 20y   Y Well Street 11152
PROUSE Elizabeth F 40y   Y Well Street 11149
PROUSE Henry M 10y   Y Well Street 11152
PROUSE James M 06y   Y Village 11158
PROUSE James M 40y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11149
PROUSE Jane F 20y Lodger Y Village 11181
PROUSE Joanna F 35y   Y Village 11162
PROUSE Joanna F 50y   Y Well Street 11152
PROUSE John M 09y   Y Well Street 11149
PROUSE John M 20y Mason Y Well Street 11152
PROUSE John M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 11158
PROUSE John M 35y Carpenter Y Village 11162
PROUSE John M 50y Taylor Y Well Street 11152
PROUSE Mary F 07y   Y Village 11162
PROUSE Mary F 08y   Y Village 11158
PROUSE Mary F 14y   Y Well Street 11149
PROUSE Robert M 11y   Y Well Street 11152
PROUSE Sarah F 11y F S Y Heathfield 11073
PROUSE Susan F 07y   Y Well Street 11149
PROUSE Thomas M 03y   Y Well Street 11149
PROUSE Thomas M 65y Ag Lab Y Village 11171
PROUSE William M 09y   Y Village 11162
PROWSE Ann F 58y   Y Staunton 11021
PROWSE Elizabeth F 29y Ag Lab Y Heathfield Cottage 11072
PROWSE James M 26y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11022
PROWSE James M 56y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11021
PROWSE Jane F 11y   Y Staunton 11021
PROWSE Jane F 25y   Y Staunton 11022
PROWSE Mary Ann F 04y   Y Staunton 11022
PROWSE Mary F 02y   Y Heathfield Cottage 11072
PROWSE Sarah F 01y   Y Staunton 11022
PROWSE Sarah F 15y F S Y Alleron ? 11013
PROWSE William M 18y   Y Staunton 11021
PUTT Alles F 09y   Y Weverton 11028
PUTT Amos M 02y   Y Weverton 11028
PUTT Elizabeth F 04y   Y Weverton 11028
PUTT Henry M 13y M S Y Ham 11087
PUTT Henry M 40y Ag Lab Y Weverton 11028
PUTT James M 01y   Y Weverton 11028
PUTT Jane F 01y   Y Weverton 11028
PUTT Jane F 40y   Y Weverton 11028
PUTT Mary F 20y Ap Y Knapmill 11007
PUTT Richard M 17y Ap Y Tunley 11012
PUTT Thomas M 12y M S Y Village 11098
PUTT William M 15y M S Y Combe Farm 11084
QUINT Elizabeth F 70y Pauper Y Quarry Park 11127
QUINT Henry M 35y Ag Lab Y Quarry Park 11127
REACH ? Elizabeth F 17y F S Y Hatch 11004
REEVE James M 15y M S Y Hatch 11006
REVES Sarah F 15y F S Y Combe Farm 11084
RICH Philip M 19y M S Y Knapmill 11007
RICHARDS John M 70y Ag Lab Y Village 11100
RICHARDSON Harriet F 25y Ind Y Halswood 11077
RIDER Agness F 05m   Y Heathfield Cottage 11072
RIDER Edward M 55y Ag Lab Y Village 11117
RIDER Eliza F 15y   Y Village 11168
RIDER Grace F 45y   Y Village 11168
RIDER Henry M 32y Ag Lab Y Heathfield Cottage 11072
RIDER James M 15y   Y Village 11168
RIDER James M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 11168
RIDER John M 05m   Y Heathfield Cottage 11072
RIDER Mary F 09y   Y Village 11168
RIDER Mary F 31y   Y Heathfield Cottage 11072
RIDER Mary F 50y   Y Village 11117
RIDER Robert M 06y   Y Village 11168
ROGERS Elizabeth F 25y   Y Halsewood Farm 11076
ROGERS Harriott F 20y   Y Halsewood Farm 11076
ROGERS John M 10y   Y Halsewood Farm 11076
ROGERS Micholas M 13y   Y Halsewood Farm 11076
ROGERS Peter M 55y Farmer Y Halsewood Farm 11076
ROGERS Richard M 20y   Y Halsewood Farm 11076
ROGERS Virginia F 15y   Y Halsewood Farm 11076
ROWE Jane F 20y F S Y Hazelwood 11078
RUNDEL Ann F 60y   Y Village 11046
RUNDEL Thomas M 65y Farmer Y Village 11046
RUNDLE Ann F 30y   Y Village 11113
RUNDLE Ann F 60y   Y Village 11104
RUNDLE Dorothy F 09y   Y Village 11175
RUNDLE Dorothy F 40y   Y Village 11175
RUNDLE George M 03y   Y Village 11113
RUNDLE George M 70y Carpenter Y Village 11104
RUNDLE Grace F 02y   Y Village 11047
RUNDLE Jane F 06m   Y Village 11047
RUNDLE Jane F 25y   Y Village 11047
RUNDLE John M 06m   Y Village 11175
RUNDLE John M 07y   Y Village 11113
RUNDLE John M 25y Blacksmith Y Village 11047
RUNDLE Mary A F 13y F S Y Littlegate 11095
RUNDLE Mary F 15y F S Y Village 11157
RUNDLE Richard M 07y   Y Village 11175
RUNDLE Richard M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 11175
RUNDLE Thomas M 01y   Y Village 11113
RUNDLE Thomas M 05y   Y Village 11175
RUNDLE Thomas M 07y   Y Village 11063
RUNDLE Thomas M 30y Thatcher Y Village 11113
RUNDLE Thomas M 63y Thatcher Y Village 11113
RUNDLE William M 03y   Y Village 11175
SAUNDERS Alexander M 55y Miller Y Knapmill 11007
SAUNDERS Ann F 60y F S Y Village 11103
SAUNDERS Elizabeth F 49y   Y Knapmill 11007
SAUNDERS Thomas M 14y M S Y Ham 11087
SAUNDERS Thomas M 70y Schoolmaster Y Village 11112
SHERIFF James M 45y M S Y Alleron ? 11013
SHERRIFF Hannah F 60y F S Y Reveton 11086
SKELTON Susan F 12y Ap Y Yanston 11010
SKILTON Elizabeth F 09y   Y Quarry Park 11124
SKILTON George M 03y   Y Village 11123
SKILTON Hannah F 10y   Y Village 11123
SKILTON Hannah F 31y Widow Y Village 11123
SKILTON James M 08y   Y Village 11123
SKILTON Jemima F 12y   Y Quarry Park 11124
SKILTON Jemima F 30y   Y Quarry Park 11124
SKILTON John M 05y   Y Quarry Park 11124
SKILTON John M 35y Ag Lab Y Quarry Park 11124
SKILTON Mary F 03m   Y Quarry Park 11124
SKILTON Philip M 05y   Y Village 11123
SKILTON Susanna F 75y Pauper Y Village 11116
SKILTON William M 03y   Y Quarry Park 11124
SMALE Maria F 01y   Y Lower Hazelwood 11080
SMALE Marty F 25y   Y Lower Hazelwood 11080
SMALE Mary F 02y   Y Lower Hazelwood 11080
SMALE William M 25y Ag Lab Y Lower Hazelwood 11080
SOPER Elizabeth F 08y   Y Well Street 11141
SOPER Elizabeth F 25y F S Y Tunley 11012
SOPER Joseph M 30y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11141
SOPER Mary F 01y   Y Staunton 11023
SOPER Mary F 05y   Y Well Street 11141
SOPER Mary F 20y F S Y Greatgate 11094
SOPER Samuel M 04y   Y Well Street 11141
SOPER Sarah F 01y   Y Well Street 11141
SOPER Susanna F 30y   Y Well Street 11141
SPARROW Louisa F 09y Pupil Y Village 11041
SPARROW Mary F 07y Pupil Y Village 11041
STEER Ann F 02y   Y Well Street 11133
STEER Ann F 20y   Y Well Street 11133
STEER Edwin M 06y   Y Village 11112
STEER Elizabeth F 10y   Y Village 11112
STEER Elizabeth F 30y   Y Village 11112
STEER George M 12y   Y Village 11112
STEER Henry M 30y Mason Y Village 11112
STEER James M 02y   Y Village 11112
STEER John M 02m   Y Well Street 11133
STEER John M 05m   Y Village 11112
STEER John M 25y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11133
STEER Mary F 55y   Y Village 11067
STEER Ruth F 20y   Y Village 11108
STEER Thomas M 14y   Y Village 11112
STEER Thomas M 20y Ag Lab Y Village 11108
STIDSTON Alice F 25y   Y Hatch 11006
STIDSTON Ann F 02y   Y Hatch 11006
STIDSTON William M 04m   Y Hatch 11006
STIDSTON William M 30y Farmer Y Hatch 11006
STONE Agness F 20y   Y Village 11038
STONE Anna F 02y   Y Topsham 11083
STONE Elizabeth F 02m   Y Village 11038
STONE Elizabeth F 08y   Y Hound 11091
STONE Elizabeth F 30y   Y Hound 11091
STONE George M 06y   Y Topsham 11083
STONE George M 30y Ag Lab Y Topsham 11083
STONE John M 04m   Y Topsham 11083
STONE John M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 11038
STONE Joseph M 06y   Y Hound 11091
STONE Joseph M 30y Ag Lab Y Hound 11091
STONE Maria F 25y   Y Topsham 11083
STONE Mary F 02y   Y Topsham 11083
TALLMAN Ann F 20y   Y Village 11173
TALLMAN Elizabeth F 15y   Y Village 11173
TALLMAN Emma F 10y   Y Village 11173
TALLMAN James M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 11173
TALLMAN John M 50y Farmer Y Village 11173
TALLMAN Mary F 13y   Y Village 11173
TALLMAN Sarah F 15y   Y Village 11173
TALLMAN Sarah F 50y   Y Village 11173
TALLMAN William M 20y Ag Lab Y Village 11173
TAYLER Ann F 08y   Y Quarry Park 11125
TAYLER Caroline F 10y   Y Quarry Park 11125
TAYLER Elizabeth F 40y   Y Quarry Park 11125
TAYLER Emma F 12y   Y Quarry Park 11125
TAYLER John M 15y Mason Y Quarry Park 11125
TAYLER John M 40y Mason Y Quarry Park 11125
TAYLER Mary F 06y   Y Quarry Park 11125
TAYLER Robert M 02y   Y Quarry Park 11125
TAYLER Susanna F 14y   Y Quarry Park 11125
TAYLOR Ann F 35y   Y Quarry Park 11131
TAYLOR Ann F 35y   Y Staunton 11020
TAYLOR Edwin M 02y   Y Staunton 11020
TAYLOR Elizabeth F 70y Victualler Y Village 11157
TAYLOR Emma F 08y   Y Staunton 11020
TAYLOR George M 05y   Y Staunton 11020
TAYLOR James M 35y Mason Y Quarry Park 11131
TAYLOR Richard M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 11052
TAYLOR Robert M 10y   Y Staunton 11020
TAYLOR William M 09y   Y Quarry Park 11131
TAYLOR William M 40y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11020
TERRY Catherine F 30y   Y Village 11176
TERRY Eli M 03y   Y Village 11176
TERRY Elizabeth F 05y   Y Village 11176
TERRY Emmanuel M 09m   Y Village 11176
TERRY Sarah F 07y   Y Village 11176
TERRY William M 08y   Y Village 11176
TERRY William M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 11176
TOLCHARD James M 08y   Y Odditon 11085
TOLCHARD James M 25y Ag Lab Y Odditon 11085
TOLCHARD Jane F 05y   Y Odditon 11085
TOLCHARD John M 06y   Y Odditon 11085
TOLCHARD Maria F 01y   Y Odditon 11085
TOLCHARD Mary F 10y   Y Odditon 11085
TOLCHARD Mary F 30y   Y Odditon 11085
TOLCHARD William M 03y   Y Odditon 11085
TOWNSEN Sarah F 70y Pauper Y Village 11162
TREBLE Catherine F 37y   Y Staunton 11018
TREBLE Elizabeth F 11y   Y Staunton 11018
TREBLE Maria F 01y   Y Staunton 11018
TREBLE Mary Ann F 09y   Y Staunton 11018
TREBLE Robert M 03y   Y Staunton 11018
TREBLE Robert M 35y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11018
TREBLE William M 06y   Y Staunton 11018
TREELY John M 35y Farmer Y Village 11054
TROUTE Archelaus M 13y Ap Y Hatch 11004
TUCKER Alice F 09y   Y Well Street 11137
TUCKER Caroline F 11y   Y Well Street 11137
TUCKER Elizabeth F 35y   Y Village 11044
TUCKER James M 20y Shoemaker Y Village 11156
TUCKER John M 07m   Y Well Street 11137
TUCKER John M 30y Shoemaker Y Village 11156
TUCKER Margret F 05y   Y Well Street 11137
TUCKER Marim F 80y Pauper Y Well Street 11137
TUCKER Nicholas M 03y   Y Well Street 11137
TUCKER Rachel M 60y   Y Village 11156
TUCKER Rebecca F 40y   Y Well Street 11137
TUCKER Robert M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 11044
TUCKER Robert M 65y Shoemaker Y Village 11156
TUCKER Sarah F 25y F S Y Village 11157
TUCKER Susanna F 12y   Y Village 11156
TUCKER Thomas M 14y M S Y Greatgate 11094
TUCKER William M 21y M S Y Hatch 11004
TUCKER William M 40y Ag Lab Y Well Street 11137
TUCKERMAN Mary A F 20y F S Y Reads Farm 11089
TUCKERMAN William M 15y M S Y Combe Farm 11084
VAUGHAN Agens F 15y   N Woolston House 11027
VAUGHAN Edward M 15y   N Woolston House 11027
VAUGHAN Georgeana F 08y   Y Woolston House 11027
VAUGHAN Harriett F 18y   N Woolston House 11027
VAUGHAN Harriett F 60y   N Woolston House 11027
VAUGHAN James M 13y   N Woolston House 11027
VAUGHAN Julia F 11y   Y Woolston House 11027
VAUGHAN William M 70y Ind N Woolston House 11027
WAKEMAN Mary F 70y   Y Village 11056
WAKEMAN Samuel M 70y Navy Pensioner Y Village 11056
WALK Samuel M 15y Ap Y Woolston Farm 11029
WARD John M 25y Ag Lab Y Blackwillpark 11070
WARREN Jane F 20y F S Y Vicarage Farm 11014
WEEKS Jane F 22y   Y Staunton 11017
WEEKS Mary F 01y   Y Staunton 11017
WEEKS Peter M 25y Ag Lab Y Staunton 11017
WEGDER John M 12y M S Y ???? 11082
WHITE Ann F 25y   Y Village 11111
WHITE Arthur M 02y   Y Village 11111
WHITE David M 30y Mason Y Village 11111
WHITE Fanny F 50y Schoolmistress Y Village 11041
WHITE Peggy F 40y Schoolmistress Y Village 11041
WHITE Susan F 20y Pupil Y Village 11041
WIDGER Ann F 09y   Y Quarry Park 11132
WIDGER Ann F 30y   Y Quarry Park 11132
WIDGER Caroline F 03m   Y Quarry Park 11132
WIDGER Elener F 60y Ag Lab Y Village 11163
WIDGER George M 15y   Y Village 11163
WIDGER James M 05y   Y Quarry Park 11132
WIDGER James M 30y Ag Lab Y Quarry Park 11132
WIDGER James M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 11104
WIDGER Jane F 09y   Y Quarry Park 11132
WIDGER Mary F 07y   Y Quarry Park 11132
WIDGER Peter M 20y Ag Ap Y Ham 11087
WIDGER William M 03y   Y Quarry Park 11132
WILKEY Richard M 19y Ap Y Yanston 11010
WILLIAMS Charlotte F 20y   Y Village 11177
WILLIAMS Elizabeth F 12y   Y Village 11177
WILLIAMS Jane F 14y   Y Village 11177
WILLIAMS John M 15y   Y Village 11177
WILLIAMS Mary F 50y   Y Village 11177
WILLIAMS Sarah F 35y F S Y Hazelwood 11078
WILLIAMS Thomas M 19y Ap Y Knapmill 11007
WILLIAMS Thomas M 50y Ag Lab Y Village 11177
WILLING Allice F 04y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Amy F 40y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Amy F 80y   Y Village 11062
WILLING Ann F 11y Pupil Y Village 11041
WILLING Anna F 12y   Y Reads Farm 11089
WILLING Charles M 08y   Y Reads Farm 11089
WILLING Ebenezer M 04y   Y Reads Farm 11089
WILLING Elizabeth F 07y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Hannah F 08y   Y Village 11062
WILLING Jane F 10y   Y Village 11055
WILLING Jane F 15y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Jane F 40y   Y Village 11115
WILLING Jemima F 14y   Y Reads Farm 11089
WILLING Jemima F 40y   Y Reads Farm 11089
WILLING Jenny F 80y Ind Y Reads Farm 11089
WILLING Joanna F 13y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Joel M 10y   Y Reads Farm 11089
WILLING John M 01y   Y Village 11055
WILLING John M 15y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Mary F 15y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Mary F 40y   Y Village 11055
WILLING Miriam F 20y   Y Village 11115
WILLING Natthew M 07w   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Richard M 50y Miller Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Richard M 75y Farmer Y Village 11062
WILLING Robert M 15y   Y Reads Farm 11089
WILLING Robert M 50y Farmer Y Reads Farm 11089
WILLING Samuel M 05y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Sarah F 03y   Y Village 11055
WILLING Thomas M 11y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING Thomas M 45y Butcher Y Village 11115
WILLING Thomas M 56y Ind Y Reads 11088
WILLING William M 09y   Y New Mill 11093
WILLING William M 12y   Y Village 11055
WILLING William M 45y Maltster Y Village 11055
WILLS Nicholas M 80y Naval Pensioner Y Village 11103
WINSOR Susanna F 20y F S Y Heathfield 11073
WISE Eliza F 45y Ind Y Alleron ? 11013
WORDON Elizabeth F 02y   Y Halsewood Farm 11075
WORDON John M 45y Farmer Y Halsewood Farm 11075
WORDON Mary F 30y   Y Halsewood Farm 11075
YALLAND Dianna F 25y   Y Village 11048
YALLAND Edward M 04y   Y Village 11036
YALLAND Eli M 01y   Y Village 11106
YALLAND Elizabeth F 11y   Y Week 11008
YALLAND George M 01y   Y Village 11048
YALLAND Henry M 06y   Y Village 11048
YALLAND Henry M 30y Farmer Y Village 11048
YALLAND Henry M 65y Ag Lab Y Village 11036
YALLAND James M 06y   Y Week 11008
YALLAND James M 35y Farmer Y Week 11008
YALLAND Jane F 06y   Y Week 11008
YALLAND Jane F 26y F S Y Village 11113
YALLAND Jane F 35y   Y Week 11008
YALLAND John M 08y   Y Village 11048
YALLAND John M 17y   Y Week 11008
YALLAND Maria F 20y   Y Village 11106
YALLAND Mary F 03y   Y Village 11048
YALLAND Mary F 16y   Y Week 11008
YALLAND Mary F 50y   Y Village 11036
YALLAND Mary F 70y   Y Week 11008
YALLAND Thomas M 30y Shoemaker Y Village 11106
YALLAND Thomas M 55y Ag Lab Y Village 11036
YALLAND William M 04y   Y Village 11106

 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional