HOME

SOUTH HAMS GENERAL

PARISH RECORDS

HELP

Sherford: 1841 census


 

SURNAME FORENAMES SEX AGE OCCUPATION BORN
DEVON
ABODE REF
ADAMS Anne F 04y   Y Fursdon 3540
ADAMS Elizabeth F 25y Ind Y Fursdon 3540
ADAMS Elizabeth F 70y Ind Y Fursdon 3540
ADAMS Fanny F 30y Ind Y Fursdon 3540
ADAMS Jane F 25y Ind Y Fursdon 3540
ADAMS Johanna F 35y   Y Fursdon 3540
ADAMS John M 01y   Y Fursdon 3540
ADAMS John M 35y Farmer Y Fursdon 3540
AUTHERS Sarah F 16y F S Y Ranscombe 3530
BALL Ann F 20y   Y Frogmore 3524
BALL Catherine F 50y   Y Frogmore 3526
BALL George M 50y Pauper Y Frogmore 3526
BALL Grace F 06y   Y Village 3583
BALL John M 02y   Y Frogmore 3524
BALL Thomas M 20y Ag Lab Y Frogmore 3524
BASTARD Emma F 10y   Y Frogmore 3511
BASTARD Esther F 06m   Y Frogmore 3511
BASTARD Jane F 14y   Y Frogmore 3511
BASTARD Lucy F 39y   Y Frogmore 3511
BASTARD Mary Ann F 25y Dressmaker Y Frogmore 3514
BASTARD Samuel M 42y Wool Comber Y Frogmore 3511
BASTARD Sarah F 07y   Y Frogmore 3511
BASTARD Walter M 12y M S Y Frogmore 3522
BLANK Grace F 15y   Y Village 3567
BLANK Grace F 15y F S Y Malstone 3542
BLANK William M 12y M S Y Lower Bowdon 3534
BOYES Samuel M 35y M S Y Lower Malston 3536
BROOKING Emma F 02m   Y Frogmore 3509
BROOKING Mary F 20y   Y Frogmore 3509
BROOKING William M 20y Tailor Y Frogmore 3509
CADY Ann F 26y F S Y Netherton 3545
CALLEY Maria F 12y F S Y Lower Bowdon 3534
CANTER Elizabeth F 25y   Y Frogmore 3512
CANTER Henry M 25y Ag Lab Y Frogmore 3512
CANTER Mary F 02y   Y Frogmore 3512
CANTER William M 06y   Y Frogmore 3512
CARTER Rebecca F 35y Ind Y Bowcombe 3528
CAUNTER Agness F 55y   Y Village 3557
CAUNTER John M 60y Ag Lab Y Village 3557
CHAPMAN Agness F 60y   Y Frogmore 3506
CHAPMAN Henry M 20y Mason Y Frogmore 3506
CHAPMAN Mary F 20y   Y Frogmore 3506
CHAPMAN Richard M 30y Mason Y Frogmore 3506
CHAPMAN Richard M 65y Mason Y Frogmore 3506
CHERRY John M 20y M S Y Malstone 3542
CHIDLEY Elizabeth F 20y   Y Frogmore 3518
CHIDLEY George M 20y   Y Frogmore 3518
CHIDLEY George M 50y Shoemaker Y Frogmore 3518
CHIDLEY Henry M 25y   Y Frogmore 3518
CHIDLEY Louisa F 15y   Y Frogmore 3518
CHIDLEY Mary F 05y   Y Frogmore 3518
CHIDLEY Susan F 45y   Y Frogmore 3518
CHIDLEY Thomas M 10y   Y Frogmore 3518
CHIPMAN Aaron M 25y Mason Y Village 3566
CHIPMAN Charles G M 10y   Y Village 3566
CHIPMAN Elizabeth F 13y   Y Village 3566
CHIPMAN Francis M 08y   Y Village 3566
CHIPMAN Mary F 49y   Y Village 3566
CHIPMAN William M 50y Mason Y Village 3566
COLE Harriett F 10y F S Y Bowcombe 3528
COLE Henry M 10y M S Y Lower Bowdon 3534
COOMBE Sarah F 59y Work By Needle Y Frogmore 3510
COOMBE William M 03y   Y Frogmore 3510
CORNISH Elizabeth F 65y Ind Y Stancombe Cottage 3544
CORNISH Elizabeth F 68y   Y Netherton 3545
CORNISH Elizabeth B F 20y   Y Stancombe Cottage 3544
CORNISH Elizabeth C F 35y   Y Stancombe 3539
CORNISH Elizabeth N F 10y   Y Stancombe 3539
CORNISH Jane H F 30y   Y Village 3541
CORNISH John F M 08y   Y Stancombe 3539
CORNISH Phillip M 25y Farmer Y Netherton 3545
CORNISH Richard N M 35y Surgeon Y Village 3541
CORNISH Samuel M 30y Farmer Y Stancombe 3539
CORNISH Thomas M 67y Farmer Y Netherton 3545
COUCH Agness F 40y   Y Dunscombe 3527
COUCH Andrew M 11y   Y Village 3554
COUCH Andrew M 38y Thatcher Y Village 3554
COUCH Henry M 40y Farmer Y Dunscombe 3527
COUCH John M 06y   Y Village 3554
COUCH Kezia F 36y   Y Village 3554
COUCH Louisa F 06y   Y Dunscombe 3527
COUCH Nancy F 09y   Y Village 3554
COUCH Samuel M 04m   Y Village 3554
COUCH Samuel M 14y   Y Dunscombe 3527
COUCH Stephen M 17y   Y Dunscombe 3527
COUCH Thomas M 09y   Y Dunscombe 3527
COUCH William M 03y   Y Dunscombe 3527
COUCH William M 04y   Y Village 3554
CRANCH Rebecca F 30y F S Y Village 3541
CRANCH William M 15y M S Y Malstone 3542
CRIMP Elizabeth F 30y   Y Village 3569
CRIMP Henry M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 3569
CRIMP James M 02y   Y Village 3569
CRIMP John S M 01m   Y Village 3569
CRIMP Mary J F 10y   Y Village 3569
CRIMP William M 05y   Y Village 3569
CRISPIN Ann F 14y Ap Y Kennaton 3543
CRISPIN Caroline F 19y Ap Y Kennaton 3543
CRISPIN Joseph M 17y Ag Ap Y Kennaton 3543
CRISPIN Robert M 12y Ap Y Village 3541
CURREY John M 40y M S Y Stancombe 3539
CURREY Mary F 45y F S Y Stancombe 3539
DINGLE Ann F 20y   Y Malstone 3542
DINGLE Edward M 20y   Y Malstone 3542
DINGLE John M 25y Farmer Y Malstone 3542
EALLS Betsy F 40y Pauper Y Village 3563
EALLS Robert M 64y Ag Lab Y Village 3563
EARLE Ann F 14y F S Y Lower Malston 3536
EARLE John M 08y   Y Big House 3502
EARLE Mary F 03y   Y Big House 3502
EARLE Mary F 30y   Y Big House 3502
EARLE Mary F 58y   Y Village 3562
EARLE Stephen M 64y Butcher Y Village 3562
EARLE Susan F 06y   Y Big House 3502
EARLE Thomas M 30y Ag Lab Y Big House 3502
EDDY Agness F 37y   Y Frogmore 3516
EDDY Caroline F 15y   Y Frogmore 3516
EDDY Henry M 05y   Y Frogmore 3516
EDDY Joanna F 03y   Y Frogmore 3516
EDWARDS Ann F 14y   Y Village 3583
EDWARDS Betsy F 40y   Y Village 3583
EDWARDS Emelia F 06y   Y Village 3583
EDWARDS Esther F 79y Ind Y Lower Malston 3536
EDWARDS Henry M 09y   Y Village 3583
EDWARDS Richard M 11y   Y Village 3583
EDWARDS Richard M 55y Farmer Y Village 3583
EDWARDS Sarah F 02y   Y Village 3583
ELLIOTT Agness F 25y   Y Village 3553
ELLIOTT John M 50y Publican Y Village 3553
ELLIOTT Mary F 50y   Y Village 3553
EVENS John M 50y Ag Lab Y Village 3568
EVENS Mary F 13y   Y Village 3568
EVENS Mary F 20y   Y Village 3568
EVENS Mary F 50y   Y Village 3568
FARLEIGH Mary Ann F 25y F S Y Stancombe Cottage 3544
FEBBES Elizabeth F 13y   Y Village 3582
FEBBES Sarah F 60y   Y Village 3582
FORD William M 15y Ap Y Village 3546
FOX John M 12y M S Y Netherton 3545
FRIND Francis M 30y Ag Lab Y Sherford Down 3559
FROST Mary F 35y F S Y Higher Bowdon 3533
GARDNER William M 24y M S Y Lower Bowdon 3534
GILES Peter M 20y M S Y Higher Bowdon 3532
GILLARD Ann F 25y   Y Village 3552
GILLARD Daniel M 65y Ag Lab Y Frogmore 3525
GILLARD Elizabeth F 02y   Y Village 3552
GILLARD Mary F 60y   Y Frogmore 3525
GILLARD Mary Ann F 05y   Y Village 3552
GILLARD Robert M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 3552
GILLARD Thomas M 40y Maltman Y Frogmore 3506
GILLARD William M 07y   Y Village 3552
GOODMAN Charlotte F 05y   Y Village 3571
GOODMAN Hannah F 25y   Y Village 3571
GOODMAN Henry M 40y Labourer Y Village 3571
GOODMAN Mary F 03y   Y Village 3571
GOODMAN Metilda F 06y   Y Village 3571
HANNAFORD Edward M 20y Ag Lab Y Frogmore 3512
HAYNE Isabella F 15y Ind Y Frogmore 3522
HEATH Sarah Ann F 08y   Y Kennaton Mill 3547
HEXT John M 25y M S Y Frogmore 3508
HOBBS John L M 02y   Y Village 3553
HONEYWILL Aaron M 25y Miller Y Frogmore 3508
HONEYWILL Aaron M 62y Farmer Y Kennaton 3543
HONEYWILL Elizabeth F 64y   Y Kennaton 3543
HONEYWILL Thomas M 38y Farmer Y Kennaton 3543
HONEYWILL William M 39y Farmer Y Kennaton 3543
HURRELL Mary F 10y   Y Higher Bowdon 3531
HUTCHINGS Charles M 20y M S Y Fursdon 3540
HUXHAM Diana F 25y   Y Lower Bowdon 3534
HUXHAM George M 08m   Y Lower Bowdon 3534
HUXHAM George M 30y Yeoman Y Lower Bowdon 3534
JACKSON James M 15y Ag Ap Y Fursdon 3540
JAFFERY Elizabeth F 55y Pauper Y Village 3556
JALLARD Agness F 33y   Y Village 3546
JALLARD Ann F 10m   Y Village 3546
JALLARD Ann F 20y   Y Village 3546
JALLARD Edmund M 02y   Y Village 3546
JALLARD Elizabeth F 20y   Y Village 3560
JALLARD Frank M 04y   Y Village 3546
JALLARD Hannah M F 02y   Y Village 3560
JALLARD Henry M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 3560
JALLARD Jane F 15y Ap Y Village 3583
JALLARD John P M 07y   Y Village 3546
JALLARD John P M 39y Farmer Y Village 3546
JALLARD Maria F 07y   Y Village 3562
JALLARD William H M 10y   Y Village 3546
JARVIS Adams M 09y   Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS Agness F 67y   Y Frogmore 3515
JARVIS Ann F 43y F S Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS Ann F 54y Pauper Y Village 3563
JARVIS Catherine F 28y F S Y Frogmore 3515
JARVIS Charles M 02y   Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS Edwin M 05y   Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS George M 18y   Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS George M 50y Miller Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS John M 12y   Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS John M 67y Schoolmaster Y Frogmore 3515
JARVIS Maryann F 14y   Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS Richard M 26y   Y Frogmore 3515
JARVIS Sally F 40y   Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS Thomas M 07y   Y Kennaton Mill 3547
JARVIS William M 19y Ag Ap Y Kennaton 3543
JEFFERY Isaac S M 07y   Y Village 3570
JELLARD John M 65y Yeoman Y Higher Bowdon 3532
JELLARD Mary F 60y   Y Higher Bowdon 3532
KELLAND Ann F 01y   Y Village 3550
KELLAND George M 15y M S Y Stancombe 3539
KELLAND George M 39y Labourer Y Village 3550
KELLAND James M 04y   Y Village 3550
KELLAND John M 05y   Y Village 3550
KELLAND John M 10y Ag Ap Y Stancombe 3539
KELLAND Mary F 01m   Y Village 3550
KELLAND Samuel M 18y M S Y Ranscombe 3530
KELLAND Sarah F 07y   Y Village 3550
KELLAND Sarah F 37y   Y Village 3550
KENDAL Philip M 18y M S Y Lower Malston 3536
KENDALL Alice F 11y   Y Frogmore 3523
KENDALL Elizabeth F 35y   Y Frogmore 3523
KENDALL George M 04y   Y Frogmore 3523
KENDALL Maria F 02y   Y Frogmore 3523
KENDALL Mary F 15y Ap Y Village 3546
KENDALL William M 15y   Y Frogmore 3523
KENDALL William M 40y Ag Lab Y Frogmore 3523
KENDLE Elizabeth F 80y Pauper Y Village 3573
KENDLE Henry M 09y   Y Village 3573
KENDLE John M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 3573
KENDLE John M 80y Pauper Y Village 3573
KEVILE ? Augusta F 25y   Y Ranscombe 3530
KEVILE ? Elizabeth F 25y   Y Ranscombe 3530
KEVILE ? Frances F 35y   Y Ranscombe 3530
KEVILE ? Frances F 60y   Y Ranscombe 3530
KEVILE ? Harriett F 31y   Y Ranscombe 3530
KEVILE ? Thomas M 60y Ind N Ranscombe 3530
LANE Susanna F 65y   Y Village 3570
LANE William M 71y Labourer Y Village 3570
LANGWORTHY Elizabeth F 55y   Y Village 3567
LANGWORTHY John M 15y M S Y Lower Bowdon 3534
LANGWORTHY John M 25y Yeoman Y Lower Malston 3536
LANGWORTHY Mary F 20y Dressmaker Y Village 3567
LANGWORTHY Richard M 55y Cordurner Y Village 3567
LANGWORTHY William M 15y Ag Lab Y Village 3567
LEGASSICK George M 11y M S Y Higher Bowdon 3531
MABIN William M 13y Ap Y Village 3583
MAR Deborah F 50y   Y Village 3575
MAR Mary F 20y   Y Village 3575
MAR Richard M 20y   Y Village 3575
MAR Richard M 65y Ag Lab Y Village 3575
MARCH William M 12y Ag Ap Y Fursdon 3540
MATHEWS James M 25y M S Y Netherton 3545
MAUNDERS Jacob M 04y   Y Village 3555
MAUNDERS John M 15y Ag Ap Y Fursdon 3540
MAUNDERS John M 43y Ag Lab Y Village 3555
MAUNDERS Mary F 65y   Y Village 3576
MAUNDERS Nathaniel M 20y Ag Lab Y Sherford Down 3559
MAUNDERS Richard M 70y Ag Lab Y Village 3576
MAUNDERS Samuel M 08y   Y Village 3555
MAUNDERS Sarah F 15y Ag Ap Y Fursdon 3540
MAUNDERS Susan F 45y   Y Village 3555
MAUNDERS William M 10y Ag Ap Y Sherford Down 3559
MAY James M 03y   Y Sherford Down 3559
MAY Nichlos M 05y   Y Sherford Down 3559
MAY Susanna F 20y F S Y Dunscombe 3527
MILES William M 55y Registrar N Frogmore 3521
MITCHELMORE Ann F 50y Pauper Y Village 3556
MITCHELMORE John M 10y M S Y Bowcombe 3528
MITCHELMORE Maria F 10y Ap Y Fursdon 3540
MITCHELMORE Mary F 15y Pauper Y Village 3556
MITCHELMORE Sarah F 70y Nurse Y Frogmore 3519
NICHOLSON Emma F 25y   Y Malston Mill 3537
NICHOLSON Sophia F 20y   Y Malston Mill 3537
NUN Mary F 24y F S Y Ranscombe 3530
NUNN Ann F 20y   Y Village 3549
NUNN John M 20y Tailor Y Village 3549
NUNN Mary Grace P F 02m   Y Village 3549
OLDRIDGE Ann F 01y   Y Village 3564
OLDRIDGE Elizabeth F 25y   Y Village 3564
OLDRIDGE John M 55y Ag Lab Y Village 3551
OLDRIDGE Peter B M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 3564
OLDRIDGE William M 02y   Y Village 3564
OLDRIDGE Winney F 55y   Y Village 3551
PALFREY Richard M 30y Farmer Y Bowcombe 3528
PARKER Catherine F 60y   Y Frogmore 3520
PARKER Edward M 45y Maltster Y Frogmore 3505
PARKER Henry M 20y Farmer Y Frogmore 3520
PARKER John M 60y Farmer Y Frogmore 3520
PARKER Mary F 15y F S Y Oddicombe 3501
PATEY Ambey (Sic) M 11y Ag Ap Y Kennaton 3543
PENNEY Mary F 20y   Y Malston Mill 3538
PENNEY Mary F 55y   Y Malston Mill 3538
PENNEY William M 50y Ag Lab Y Malston Mill 3538
PEPPERALL George M 14y M S Y Higher Bowdon 3532
PEPPERLL Richard M 14y Ag Ap Y Kennaton 3543
PERRING Mary F 30y F S Y Higher Bowdon 3531
PHILLIPS Arthur M 15y Ap Y Village 3546
PHILLIPS Richard M 18y Ap Y Stancombe 3539
PILLAGE Elizabeth F 10y   Y Village 3580
PILLAGE Grace F 15y   Y Village 3580
PILLAGE John M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 3580
PILLAGE Rebecca F 50y   Y Village 3580
PILLAGE Sarah F 13y   Y Village 3580
PINNEY John M 15y Ap Y Village 3584
POITER Mary F 20y F S Y Oddicombe 3501
POPE Charlotte F 25y   Y Village 3579
POPE John M 06y   Y Village 3579
POPE John M 50y Ag Lab Y Village 3579
POPE Maria F 12y   Y Village 3579
POPE Mary F 50y   Y Village 3579
POPE William M 20y Ag Lab Y Village 3579
PRITER Elizabeth F 15y Ap Y Sherford Down 3559
PRITER Grace F 12y Ap Y Kennaton 3543
PRITER Richard M 15y Ag Ap Y Stancombe 3539
PRITER Robert M 20y M S Y Village 3541
PROWSE Harriett F 01m   Y Fursdown 3581
PROWSE Mary Ann F 25y   Y Fursdown 3581
PROWSE Robert M 30y Ag Lab Y Fursdown 3581
PROWSE Sarah F 05y   Y Fursdown 3581
PROWSE William M 02y   Y Fursdown 3581
REYNOLD Samuel M 16y Ag Ap Y Kennaton 3543
RHYMS Charles M 13y M S Y Malstone 3542
ROGERS Betsey F 15y   Y Frogmore 3507
ROGERS Cannak (Sic) F 25y F S Y Malstone 3542
ROGERS Elizabeth F 40y   Y Frogmore 3507
ROGERS Elizabeth F 60y   Y Narramore Cross 3535
ROGERS George M 40y Ag Lab Y Frogmore 3507
ROGERS Henry M 10y   Y Frogmore 3507
ROGERS Jacob M 07y   Y Bowcombe 3529
ROGERS Jacob M 60y Ag Lab Y Bowcombe 3529
ROGERS John M 59y Ag Lab Y Narramore Cross 3535
ROGERS Mary F 30y   Y Bowcombe 3529
ROGERS Mary F 60y   Y Bowcombe 3529
ROGERS Thomas M 05y   Y Bowcombe 3529
ROGERS William M 33y Ag Lab Y Narramore Cross 3535
ROWE John M 15y M S Y Bowcombe 3528
SAUNDERS Mary F 45y F S Y Frogmore 3505
SAYERS Ann F 15y   Y Frogmore 3504
SAYERS Sarah F 50y Nurse Y Frogmore 3504
SHEPHERD Ann F 20y F S Y Oddicombe 3501
SHEPHERD Ann F 34y   Y Village 3548
SHEPHERD Elizabeth F 15y Ap Y Stancombe 3539
SHEPHERD Elizabeth F 65y   Y Village 3574
SHEPHERD Elizabeth F 65y Pauper Y Village 3572
SHEPHERD George M 34y Mason Y Village 3548
SHEPHERD Harriett F 03y   Y Village 3577
SHEPHERD Jane F 40y   Y Village 3577
SHEPHERD Jane F 65y Pauper Y Village 3572
SHEPHERD Maria F 18y Ap Y Stancombe 3539
SHEPHERD Mary F 06y   Y Village 3577
SHEPHERD Samuel M 09y   Y Village 3577
SHEPHERD William M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 3577
SHEPHERD William M 65y Thatcher Y Village 3574
SMALE Elziabeth F 25y   Y Frogmore 3513
SMALE John M 02y   Y Frogmore 3513
SMALE Samuel M 26y Lighterman Y Frogmore 3513
SMALE William M 07m   Y Frogmore 3513
SMALL George M 20y M S Y Malstone 3542
STEER Emma F 03y   Y Village 3582
STEER Henry M 01y   Y Village 3582
STEER James M 25y Smith Y Village 3582
STEER Mary F 05y   Y Village 3582
STEER Mary F 20y   Y Village 3582
STEPHENS William M 10y Ag Ap Y Kennaton 3543
STIDWORTHY Joseph M 15y Ap Y Village 3583
STONE Andrew M 50y M S Y Oddicombe 3501
STONE Ann F 40y   Y Frogmore 3504
STONE Anna F 03y   Y Oddicombe 3501
STONE Edward M 02y   Y Frogmore 3504
STONE Edward M 05y   Y New House 3503
STONE Elizabeth F 03y   Y New House 3503
STONE Ellen F 12y   Y New House 3503
STONE Fanny F 14y   Y New House 3503
STONE Isaac M 20y Mason Y Village 3570
STONE Jane F 15y   Y New House 3503
STONE Jane F 40y   Y New House 3503
STONE John M 01y   Y Oddicombe 3501
STONE John M 40y Ag Lab Y Frogmore 3504
STONE John M 40y Surgeon Y Oddicombe 3501
STONE Kate F 05y   Y Oddicombe 3501
STONE Maria F 01y   Y New House 3503
STONE Maria F 80y Ind Y Frogmore 3505
STONE Mary F 07y   Y Oddicombe 3501
STONE Mary F 20y   Y New House 3503
STONE Mary F 35y   Y Oddicombe 3501
STONE Samuel M 07y   Y Frogmore 3504
STONE Sophia F 10y   Y New House 3503
STONE Thomas M 09y   Y New House 3503
STONE Thomas M 50y Maltster Y New House 3503
TAYLOR Catherine F 20y   Y Sherford Down 3559
TAYLOR Elizabeth F 20y   Y Sherford Down 3559
TAYLOR Henry M 05y   Y Sherford Down 3559
TAYLOR James M 70y Farmer Y Sherford Down 3559
TAYLOR Stephen M 25y   Y Sherford Down 3559
THORNING Susanna F 80y Pauper Y Village 3564
TRANT Caroline F 20y   Y Frogmore 3517
TRANT Elizabeth F 45y F S Y Frogmore 3508
TRANT Elizabeth F 65y   Y Higher Bowdon 3531
TRANT John M 60y Carpenter Y Frogmore 3517
TRANT Mary F 60y   Y Frogmore 3517
TRANT Richard M 20y   Y Higher Bowdon 3531
TRANT Richard M 60y Yeoman Y Higher Bowdon 3531
TRINICK Richard M 70y Pauper Y Village 3571
TUCKER John M 45y Yeoman Y Frogmore 3522
TUCKER Sarah F 35y   Y Frogmore 3522
VEALE Elizabeth F 11y   Y Higher Bowdon 3533
VEALE John M 09y   Y Higher Bowdon 3533
VEALE John M 25y Ag Lab Y Higher Bowdon 3533
VEALE Mary F 04y   Y Higher Bowdon 3533
WAKEHAM Ann F 20y Dressmaker Y Frogmore 3519
WAKEHAM Eliza F 25y Dressmaker Y Frogmore 3519
WALKER Catherine F 25y   Y Stancombe Cottage 3544
WEEKS Ebinezer M 04y   Y Village 3558
WEEKS Emma F 07m   Y Village 3578
WEEKS Johanna F 08y   Y Village 3578
WEEKS John M 11y   Y Village 3558
WEEKS John M 41y Carpenter Y Village 3558
WEEKS Mary F 10y F S Y Netherton 3545
WEEKS Mary F 30y   Y Village 3578
WEEKS Mary F 40y   Y Village 3558
WEEKS Mary J F 09y   Y Village 3558
WEEKS Sarah F 05y   Y Village 3578
WEEKS Thomas M 20y M S Y Village 3583
WEEKS Walter M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 3578
WEEKS William M 03y   Y Village 3578
WELLINGTON Ann F 06y   Y Frogmore 3509
WELLINGTON Peggy F 52y   Y Frogmore 3509
WELLINGTON Thomas M 55y Ag Lab Y Frogmore 3509
WEST Edwin M 04y   Y Village 3584
WEST Elizabeth F 40y   Y Village 3584
WEST George M 10y   Y Village 3584
WEST Robert M 01y   Y Village 3584
WEST Samuel M 07y   Y Village 3584
WEST Samuel M 45y Smith Y Village 3584
WEST Sarah P F 15y   Y Village 3584
WEST William M 13y   Y Village 3584
WHITTING Elizabeth F 03y   Y Malston Mill 3537
WHITTING Elizabeth F 46y   Y Malston Mill 3537
WHITTING George M 10y   Y Malston Mill 3537
WHITTING James M 53y Miller Y Malston Mill 3537
WHITTING Richard M 19y   Y Malston Mill 3537
WHITTING William M 13y   Y Malston Mill 3537
WIDGERY John M 18y M S Y Frogmore 3508
WIJERY James M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 3561
WILLS Ambrose M 15y Ag Ap Y Sherford Down 3559
WILLS Ann F 40y   Y Village 3565
WILLS George S M 11y   Y Village 3565
WILLS Mary F 20y F S Y Ranscombe 3530
WILLS Richard M 09y   Y Village 3565
WILLS Robert M 46y Smith Y Village 3565
WILLS Sarah A F 05y   Y Village 3565
WILLS William M 02y   Y Village 3565
WILTON Ann F 19y F S Y Higher Bowdon 3532

 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional