HOME

SOUTH HAMS GENERAL

PARISH RECORDS

HELP

East Portlemouth: 1841 census


 

SURNAME FORENAMES SEX AGE OCCUPATION BORN
DEVON
ABODE REF
ABBOTT Marianne F 25y F S Y Parsonage 7001
ADAMS Elizabeth F 65y Wife Of Mariner Y Village 7023
ADAMS Mary F 17y   Y Village 7023
ADAMS Mary F 30y Charwoman Y Ivy House 7013
ADAMS Sarah F 20y Mantua Maker Y Ivy House 7013
ADAMS Sarah F 53y   Y Ivy House 7013
ADAMS Susanna F 15y   Y Ivy House 7013
ADAMS William M 19y M Servant Y Village 7023
ADAMS William M 55y Mariner Y Ivy House 7013
BRISTOW Elizabeth F 25y   Y Watershead 7004
BRISTOW James M 60y Tailor Y Watershead 7004
BRISTOW Joanna F 20y   Y Watershead 7004
BRISTOW Mary F 65y   Y Watershead 7004
BROOKING Maria F 27y   Y Stannabridge 7074
BROWSE James M 75y Ag Lab Y Village 7025
BROWSE Ruth F 75y Pauper Y Village 7043
BURGOIN Betsey F 51y   Y Village 7028
BURGOIN Charles M 19y Brasier Y Village 7028
BURGOIN Edwin M 20y   Y Rickham 7060
BURGOIN Elizabeth F 20y   Y Village 7028
BURGOIN Emma F 19y   Y Rickham 7060
BURGOIN John M 27y   Y Rickham 7060
BURGOIN John M 55y Farmer Y Rickham 7060
BURGOIN Louisa F 15y   Y Rickham 7060
BURGOIN Mary F 17y   Y Rickham 7060
BURGOIN Mary F 50y   Y Rickham 7060
BURGOIN Nicholas M 02y   Y Village 7042
BURGOIN Nicholas M 25y Farmer Y Village 7042
BURGOIN Nicholas M 50y Schoolmaster Y Village 7028
BURGOIN Sarah F 30y   Y Village 7042
BURGOYNE George M 20y Shoemaker Y Village 7041
BUSHELL Benjamin M 05y   Y Village 7022
BUSHELL Edmund M 09m   Y Village 7022
BUSHELL Elizabeth F 35y Shopkeeper Y Village 7022
BUSHELL Emily F 03y   Y Village 7022
BUSHELL James M 07y   Y Village 7022
BUSHELL John M 14y M S Y Village 7017
BUSHELL Samuel M 09y   Y Village 7022
BUSHELL William M 11y Mariner Y Village 7022
CODD Ann F 05y   Y Goodshelter 7009
CODD Henery M 04m   Y Goodshelter 7009
CODD James M 02y   Y Goodshelter 7009
CODD Joanna F 28y   Y Goodshelter 7009
CODD Mary F 53y   Y Goodshelter 7009
CODD Phillip M 31y Ag Lab Y Goodshelter 7009
CODD Phillip M 55y Ag Lab Y Goodshelter 7009
COLE Thomas M 14y M S Y West Prawle 7046
COVE John M 09y   Y Village 7031
COVE John M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 7031
COVE John M 50y Thatcher Y Village 7031
COVE Sarah F 50y   Y Village 7031
CRANCH Ambrose M 13y M S Y Holset 7057
CRANCH Ann F 05y   Y Rickham 7066
CRANCH Ann F 09y   Y Rickham 7061
CRANCH Ann F 10y   Y Rickham 7068
CRANCH Betsey F 45y Wife Of Mariner Y Village 7027
CRANCH Edwin M 05y   Y Holset 7056
CRANCH Frederick M 05m   Y Rickham 7068
CRANCH Frederick M 10y   Y Village 7027
CRANCH Grace F 11y F S Y Smalls 7016
CRANCH James M 10y M S Y Holset 7057
CRANCH James M 20y Ag Ap Y Holset 7057
CRANCH Joanna F 44y   Y Rickham 7061
CRANCH John M 07y   Y Rickham 7066
CRANCH John M 45y Ag Lab Y Holset 7056
CRANCH Margaret F 64y Pauper Y Rickham 7061
CRANCH Mary F 09y   Y Rickham 7066
CRANCH Mary F 19y   Y Rickham 7061
CRANCH Mary F 36y   Y Rickham 7068
CRANCH Mary F 41y   Y Holset 7056
CRANCH Naomi F 35y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7066
CRANCH Sarah F 06y   Y Rickham 7061
CRANCH Susan F 02y   Y Rickham 7068
CRANCH Susan F 04y   Y Holset 7056
CRANCH Thomas M 05y   Y Rickham 7068
CRANCH Thomas M 15y Ag Ap Y Holset 7057
CRANCH Thomas M 16y M S Y High House 7054
CRANCH Thomas M 37y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7068
CRANCH Thomas M 44y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7061
CRANCH William M 07y   Y Rickham 7068
CRANCH William M 15y M S Y Parsonage 7001
CRISPIN Ann F 35y   Y Rickham 7062
CRISPIN Ann F 90y Ind Y Holset 7059
CRISPIN Edwin M 06y   Y Rickham 7067
CRISPIN Elizabeth F 03y   Y Rickham 7062
CRISPIN Henery M 02y   Y Village 7037
CRISPIN James M 14y M S Y Village 7017
CRISPIN James M 42y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7062
CRISPIN Jane F 07y   Y Rickham 7062
CRISPIN Joanna F 35y Wife Of Mariner Y Village 7037
CRISPIN Mary F 25y Schoolmistress Y Rickham 7067
CRISPIN Richard M 04y   Y Village 7037
CRISPIN Thomas M 10y   Y Village 7037
CRISPIN Thomas M 69y Ag Lab Y Village 7045
CRISPIN William M 08y   Y Village 7037
CRISPIN William M 10y   Y Rickham 7062
EARLE Mary F 12y F S Y West Prawle 7046
EDWARDS Benjamin M 50y Blacksmith Y Village 7033
EDWARDS Eleanor F 13y   Y Walland 7050
EDWARDS George M 15y   Y Village 7033
EDWARDS Jane F 16y Ag Lab Y Walland 7050
EDWARDS John M 20y Ag Lab Y Village 7033
EDWARDS Mahala F 25y Ag Lab Y Walland 7050
EDWARDS Mary F 19y Ag Lab Y Walland 7050
EDWARDS Mary F 52y Ag Lab Y Walland 7050
EDWARDS Richard M 47y Ag Lab Y Walland 7050
EDWARDS Sarah F 11y   Y Walland 7050
EDWARDS Susanna F 50y   Y Village 7033
ELLIOTT Elizabeth F 17y   Y Walland 7048
ELLIOTT George M 04y   Y Walland 7048
ELLIOTT Grace F 28y Dressmaker Y Rickham 7067
ELLIOTT Jane F 20y   Y Walland 7048
ELLIOTT John M 19y   Y Walland 7048
ELLIOTT Mary F 15y   Y Walland 7048
ELLIOTT Phillip M 11y   Y Walland 7048
ELLIOTT Phillip M 44y Farmer Y Walland 7048
ELLIOTT Robert M 01y   Y Walland 7048
ELLIOTT Susan F 38y   Y Walland 7048
ELLIOTT Tabitha F 46y Ind Y Rickham 7060
ELLIOTT William M 08y   Y Walland 7048
EVANS Mary F 05y   Y High House 7054
FABIS James M 17y Ap Y Rickham 7064
FOALE Ann F 19y   Y Village 7032
FOALE Ann F 50y   Y Village 7032
FOALE Richard M 55y Fisherman Y Village 7032
FOALE Robert M 12y   Y Village 7032
GAY Jemima F 16y F S Y High House 7054
GILES James M 05y   Y Ivy House 7014
GILES Mary F 42y   Y Ivy House 7014
GILES Richard M 40y Mariner Y Ivy House 7014
GILES Sarah F 81y Pauper Y Rickham 7071
GILES William M 04y   Y Ivy House 7014
GILLARD Ann F 13y   Y Holset 7059
GILLARD Ann F 60y   Y Rickham 7063
GILLARD Caleb M 04y   Y Village 7043
GILLARD Emma F 06y   Y Village 7043
GILLARD George M 08y   Y Holset 7059
GILLARD Henery M 01y   Y Village 7043
GILLARD Jane F 14y F S Y Parsonage 7001
GILLARD Jane F 50y   Y Holset 7059
GILLARD Mary F 09y   Y Village 7043
GILLARD Mary F 16y   Y Holset 7059
GILLARD Mary F 40y Wife Of Mariner Y Village 7043
GILLARD Reuben M 15y Ag Ap Y Holset 7057
GILLARD Richard M 10y   Y Holset 7059
GILLARD Samuel M 55y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7063
GILLARD Theophilus M 22y Shoemaker Y Holset 7059
GILLARD Thomas M 60y Farmer Y Holset 7059
GILLARD William M 18y Blacksmith Y Village 7043
GOODYEAR Eleanor F 07y   Y Rickham 7066
GOODYEAR Elizabeth F 34y Wife Of Mariner Y Village 7045
GOODYEAR John M 05y   Y Rickham 7066
GOODYEAR John M 70y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7066
GOODYEAR Lavinia F 23y   Y Holset 7055
GOODYEAR Mary F 02m   Y Holset 7055
GOODYEAR Mary F 09y   Y Rickham 7066
GOODYEAR Nicholas M 01m   Y Village 7045
GOODYEAR Nicholas M 31y Ag Lab Y Holset 7055
GOODYEAR Richard M 05y   Y Village 7045
GOODYEAR Richard M 30y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7066
GOODYEAR Susan F 02y   Y Holset 7055
GOODYEAR William M 03y   Y Rickham 7066
HANNAFORD Ann F 52y   Y Moor 7047
HANNAFORD Elizabeth F 12y   Y Moor 7047
HANNAFORD Richard M 53y Farmer Y Moor 7047
HANNAFORD Sarah F 24y   Y Moor 7047
HARLEY ? Petter M 60y Tailor Y Rickham 7070
HEATH Alice F 30y   Y Watershead 7003
HEATH John M 33y Farmer Y Holset 7058
HEATH John M 54y Farmer Y Holset 7058
HEATH Mary F 16y Ind Y Holset 7058
HEATH Richard M 29y Farmer Y Watershead 7003
HEATH Sarah F 28y Ind Y Holset 7058
HEATH William M 24y Farmer Y Holset 7058
HOOPELL Jane F 65y   Y Watershead 7006
HOOPELL Susanna F 19y   Y Watershead 7006
HOOPELL Thomas M 72y Ag Lab Y Watershead 7006
JARVIS Amy F 11y   Y Village 7039
JARVIS Elizabeth F 46y Lab Y Village 7039
JARVIS Jane F 20y Nurse Y Village 7044
JARVIS John M 30y Malster Y Village 7044
JARVIS Mary F 28y   Y Village 7044
JARVIS Samuel M 14y Ag Ap Y Watershead 7003
JARVIS Sophia F 16y   Y Village 7044
JARVIS Thomas M 15y Ag Ap Y West Prawle 7046
JARVIS William M 24y Mariner Y Village 7044
JARVIS William M 50y Ind Y Village 7044
KINGSCOMBE Emily F 07y   Y Holset 7057
LAMBLE Ann F 14y   Y Stannabridge 7073
LAMBLE Ann F 87y Pauper Y New House 7051
LAMBLE Betsey F 11y   Y Rickham 7064
LAMBLE Catherine F 17y   Y Rickham 7064
LAMBLE Catherine F 20y   Y Rickham 7069
LAMBLE Elias M 25y Fisherman Y Stannabridge 7073
LAMBLE Elizabeth F 50y Lab Y Village 7038
LAMBLE Francis M 16y Ag Ap Y Rickham 7060
LAMBLE James M 01y   Y Rickham 7065
LAMBLE James M 24y Ag Lab Y Stannabridge 7074
LAMBLE Jane F 11y F S Y Village 7022
LAMBLE John M 20y Mariner Y Village 7038
LAMBLE John M 30y Fisherman Y Rickham 7069
LAMBLE John M 45y Tailor Y Rickham 7064
LAMBLE Kezia F 18y   Y Stannabridge 7073
LAMBLE Kezia F 50y   Y Stannabridge 7073
LAMBLE Mary F 15y Ap Y Goodshelter 7012
LAMBLE Mary F 22y   Y Rickham 7065
LAMBLE Mary F 25y Ag Lab Y Stannabridge 7074
LAMBLE Mary F 56y   Y Rickham 7064
LAMBLE Mary F 60y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7065
LAMBLE Samuel M 01y   Y Rickham 7069
LAMBLE Samuel M 12y   Y Stannabridge 7073
LAMBLE Sarah F 01y   Y Stannabridge 7074
LAMBLE Sarah F 19y F S Y High House 7054
LAMBLE Susanna F 12y   Y Village 7038
LAMBLE Susanna F 15y F S Y Village 7022
LAMBLE Thomas ? M 65y Ag Lab Y New House 7053
LAMBLE William M 06y   Y Village 7038
LAMBLE William M 23y Mariner Y Rickham 7065
LAMBLE William M 55y Shoemaker Y Stannabridge 7073
LAMBLE William M 65y Miller Y Slades Mill 7007
LAPTHORN Ann F 13y   Y Village 7026
LAPTHORN Ann F 17y   Y Village 7017
LAPTHORN Edwin M 10y   Y Village 7026
LAPTHORN Elizabeth F 35y   Y Village 7017
LAPTHORN Elizabeth F 80y   Y Village 7017
LAPTHORN Emblen F 11y   Y Village 7017
LAPTHORN Grace F 18y   Y Village 7024
LAPTHORN Henery M 08y   Y Village 7026
LAPTHORN John M 01y   Y Village 7017
LAPTHORN Mary F 04y   Y Village 7026
LAPTHORN Mary F 45y Wife Of Mariner Y Village 7026
LAPTHORN Matilda F 03y   Y Village 7017
LAPTHORN Thirza F 06y   Y Village 7017
LAPTHORN Thomas M 45y Carpenter Y Village 7024
LAPTHORN William M 09y   Y Village 7017
LAPTHORN William M 80y Farmer Y Village 7017
LEE Jane F 10y   Y Goodshelter 7010
LEE Mary F 32y   Y Goodshelter 7010
LEE Thomas M 31y Ag Lab Y Goodshelter 7010
MARCH Agness F 25y F S Y High House 7054
MARCH Edward M 15y Ag Ap Y Goodshelter 7012
MARCH Isabella F 25y   Y Stannabridge 7074
MARCH James M 17y Ag Ap Y Rickham 7060
MARCH John M 04y   Y Stannabridge 7074
MARCH John M 16y M S Y High House 7054
MARCH Samuel M 23y Fisherman Y Stannabridge 7074
MARCH William M 01y   Y Stannabridge 7074
MORE Andrew M 40y Mariner Y Ivy House 7015
MORE Ellen F 03y   Y Ivy House 7015
MORE Mary F 30y   Y Ivy House 7015
MORTIMORE John M 15y Ag Lab Y Horsepool 7002
MORTIMORE Mary F 45y   Y Horsepool 7002
MORTIMORE William M 50y Ag Lab Y Horsepool 7002
NICHOLLS Eleanor F 55y   Y Smalls 7016
NICHOLLS Isabella F 39y   Y Smalls 7016
NICHOLLS John M 58y Farmer Y Smalls 7016
NICHOLLS William M 60y Ind Y Smalls 7016
NOWELL George M 10y   Y West Prawle 7046
NOWELL John M 35y Ind Y West Prawle 7046
NOWELL Maria F 02y   Y West Prawle 7046
NOWELL Sarah F 35y   Y West Prawle 7046
PARSLEY Catherine F 07y   Y Village 7029
PARSLEY Eliza F 02y   Y Village 7029
PARSLEY Elizabeth F 13y F S Y Goodshelter 7012
PARSLEY James M 09y M S Y High House 7054
PARSLEY James M 40y Mariner Y Village 7029
PARSLEY Jemima F 02m   Y Village 7029
PARSLEY Mary F 09y   Y Village 7029
PARSLEY Mary F 35y   Y Village 7029
PARSLEY Sarah F 05y   Y Village 7029
PARTRIDGE Aaaron M 15y   Y Holset 7057
PARTRIDGE Ann F 30y Lab Y West Prawle 7046
PARTRIDGE Arabella F 20y   Y Holset 7057
PARTRIDGE Betsey F 22y Betsey F Walland 7049
PARTRIDGE Dinah F 18y Ap Y Moor 7047
PARTRIDGE Elizabeth F 59y   Y Goodshelter 7011
PARTRIDGE George M 14y M S Y West Prawle 7046
PARTRIDGE George M 55y Ag Lab Y Goodshelter 7011
PARTRIDGE Grace F 06y   Y New House 7051
PARTRIDGE Henery M 28y Ag Lab Y Walland 7049
PARTRIDGE Henrietta F 20y   Y Holset 7057
PARTRIDGE Jenny F 40y F S Y Village 7021
PARTRIDGE Jenny F 60y   Y New House 7051
PARTRIDGE Joanna F 81y Pauper Y Ivy House 7014
PARTRIDGE John M 11y M S Y West Prawle 7046
PARTRIDGE John M 38y Ag Lab Y Mill Cot 7008
PARTRIDGE Joseph M 04y   Y Village 7019
PARTRIDGE Joseph M 18y M S Y Smalls 7016
PARTRIDGE Joseph M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 7019
PARTRIDGE Mary F 02y   Y Village 7019
PARTRIDGE Mary F 12y   Y Rickham 7071
PARTRIDGE Mary F 25y   Y Village 7019
PARTRIDGE Mary F 50y   Y Mill Cot 7008
PARTRIDGE Mary F 50y   Y Rickham 7071
PARTRIDGE Richard M 15y Ag Ap Y Goodshelter 7012
PARTRIDGE Richard M 17y Ag Ap Y Moor 7047
PARTRIDGE Richard M 40y   Y Holset 7057
PARTRIDGE Richard M 50y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7071
PARTRIDGE Samuel M 19y Mariner Y Rickham 7071
PARTRIDGE Sarah F 58y Farmer Y Holset 7057
PARTRIDGE Susanna F 20y Ap Y West Prawle 7046
PARTRIDGE Thomas M 09y   Y Rickham 7071
PARTRIDGE Thomas M 15y   Y Holset 7057
PARTRIDGE William M 13y   Y Goodshelter 7011
PARTRIDGE William M 20y Carpenter Y Village 7021
PARTRIDGE William M 30y   Y Holset 7057
PARTRIDGE William M 60y Ag Lab Y New House 7051
PATEY Ann F 07y   Y Rickham 7062
PATEY Jacob M 03y   Y Rickham 7062
PATEY Mary F 25y   Y Rickham 7062
PEPPERELL Ann F 17y F S Y Smalls 7016
PEPPERELL Elizabeth F 37y   Y Village 7040
PEPPERELL Joshua M 25y Ag Lab Y Slades Mill 7007
PEPPERELL Nicholas M 39y Fisherman Y Village 7040
PILDITCH Sarah F 45y   Y Goodshelter 7012
POPE Ann F 15y F S Y Holset 7057
POPE Ann F 78y Pauper Y Watershead 7005
POPE Elizabeth F 14y   Y Watershead 7005
POPE Samuel M 18y M S Y Village 7017
POPE William M 51y P Chest Y Watershead 7005
POWSLAND Elizabeth F 05m   Y New House 7052
POWSLAND Elizabeth F 20y Dressmaker Y New House 7053
POWSLAND Frnaces F 01y   Y New House 7052
POWSLAND James M 29y Blacksmith Y New House 7052
POWSLAND James M 55y Ag Lab Y New House 7053
POWSLAND Mary F 27y   Y New House 7052
POWSLAND Mary F 58y   Y New House 7053
POWSLAND Susan F 03y   Y New House 7052
PRESTON Elizabeth F 20y F S Y Parsonage 7001
PRETTIJOHN Elizabeth F 35y Wife Of Mariner Y Village 7036
PRETTIJOHN George M 05y   Y Village 7036
PRETTIJOHN Nathaniel M 11y   Y Village 7036
PRETTIJOHN Samuel M 09m   Y Village 7036
PRETTIJOHN William M 03y   Y Village 7036
PRITER Edwin M 04y   Y Village 7035
PRITER Mary F 30y Wife Of Mariner Y Village 7035
PRITER Thirza F 01y   Y Village 7035
PRITER William M 10y   Y Village 7035
PUTT Ann F 18y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7070
PUTT Edwin M 05y   Y Rickham 7062
PUTT John M 75y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7062
PUTT Maria F 28y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7062
PUTT Silas M 07y   Y Rickham 7070
PUTT Silas M 40y Ag Lab Y Rickham 7070
PUTT Susan F 07y   Y Rickham 7062
PUTT William M 12y M S Y Smalls 7016
QUICK Elizabeth F 30y F S Y Parsonage 7001
SHEPHERD James M 20y Ag Ap Y West Prawle 7046
STONE Jane F 05y   Y Village 7018
STONE Jane F 25y   Y Village 7018
STONE John M 11m   Y Village 7018
STONE William M 02y   Y Village 7018
STONE William M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 7018
STONE William M 60y Ag Lab Y Village 7018
THORNING Albert M 08y   Y Goodshelter 7012
THORNING Elizabeth F 35y   Y Goodshelter 7012
THORNING Emily F 03y   Y Goodshelter 7012
THORNING Jarvis M 11y   Y Goodshelter 7012
THORNING John M 05y   Y Goodshelter 7012
THORNING Thomas M 06y   Y Goodshelter 7012
THORNING William M 13y   Y Goodshelter 7012
THORNING William M 45y Farmer Y Goodshelter 7012
THORNTON Anne F 19y   Y High House 7054
THORNTON Elizabeth F 17y   Y High House 7054
THORNTON Elizabeth F 50y   Y High House 7054
THORNTON Mary F 15y   Y High House 7054
THORNTON Samuel M 50y Farmer Y High House 7054
TOLCHER Ann F 04m   Y Village 7041
TOLCHER Benjamin M 25y Mariner Y Village 7041
TOLCHER Frances F 25y   Y Village 7041
TOLCHER William M 60y Fisherman Y Village 7022
TRIBLE ? Elizabeth F 04y   Y Rickham 7067
TRIBLE ? John M 06y   Y Rickham 7067
TRIBLE ? Mary F 07y   Y Rickham 7067
TRIBLE ? Susan F 09y   Y Rickham 7067
TUCKER Elizabeth F 78y Pauper Y Goodshelter 7009
VINCENT Edward M 28y Carpenter Y Village 7020
VINCENT Elizabeth F 03y   Y Village 7019
VINCENT Elizabeth F 25y Wife Of Mariner Y Village 7034
VINCENT Elizabeth F 63y   Y Village 7019
VINCENT Leanora F 02y   Y Village 7020
VINCENT Mary F 13y   Y Village 7019
VINCENT Sharrock F 02y   Y Village 7034
VINCENT Susan F 11y   Y Village 7019
VINCENT Susanna F 26y   Y Village 7020
VINCENT William M 35y Mariner Y Village 7019
VINCENT William M 62y Mariner Y Village 7019
WAKEHAM Aaron M 07y Orphan Y Watershead 7005
WILLS Elizabeth F 75y Ind Y Parsonage 7001
WILLS Thomas M 45y Clergyman Y Parsonage 7001
WOOD Catherine F 17y Ap Y Rickham 7060
WOOD Elizabeth F 30y   Y Village 7021
WOOD Hannah F 75y Publican Y Village 7021
WOOD James M 15y Ag Ap Y Rickham 7060
WOOD John M 15y Ag Ap Y Holset 7059
WOOD William M 10y M S Y Moor 7047
YABSLEY Abraham M 04y   Y Slades Mill 7007
YABSLEY Ann F 15y   Y Slades Mill 7007
YABSLEY Elizabeth F 03y   Y Village 7045
YABSLEY Francis M 14y   Y Slades Mill 7007
YABSLEY Frederick M 08y   Y Slades Mill 7007
YABSLEY Isaac M 01y   Y Slades Mill 7007
YABSLEY John M 04y   Y Village 7045
YABSLEY John M 40y Fisherman Y Village 7045
YABSLEY Lydia F 10y   Y Slades Mill 7007
YABSLEY Mary F 12y   Y Village 7045
YABSLEY Miriam F 02y   Y Village 7045
YABSLEY Nancy F 45y   Y Slades Mill 7007
YABSLEY Thirza F 06y   Y Slades Mill 7007
YABSLEY William M 15y Miller Y Slades Mill 7007
YABSLEY William M 45y Miller Y Slades Mill 7007
YEOMAN Mary F 74y Pauper Y Holset 7056
YOULTON Abraham M 09y   Y Rickham 7072
YOULTON Henery M 10y M S Y High House 7054
YOULTON Honor F 48y Pauper Y Rickham 7072
YOULTON James M 19y M S Y High House 7054
YOULTON John M 17y Ag Ap Y Moor 7047
YOULTON Mary F 16y   Y Rickham 7072
YOULTON Robert M 15y M S Y Moor 7047
YOUMAN Elizabeth F 70y Pauper Y Village 7030
YOUMAN Mary F 50y   Y Village 7030
YOUMAN Nathaniel M 50y Publican Y Village 7030

 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional