HOME

SOUTH HAMS GENERAL

PARISH RECORDS

HELP

Blackawton: 1841 census (including Strete)


 

SURNAME FORENAMES SEX AGE OCCUPATION BORN
DEVON
ABODE REF
ABBOTT Elizabeth F 60y   Y Straypack 12036
ABBOTT Robert M 60y Farmer Y Straypack 12036
ABRAM Betty F 50y Servant Y Dallacombe 12001
ADAMS William M 03y   Y Oldstone 12069
ALARY ? William M 07y   Y Hutcherly 12030
ALLEN Henry M 20y Ag Lab Y Waterslade 12159
ALLERY Ann F 45y   Y East Down 12182
ALLERY Harriott F 09y   Y East Down 12182
ALLERY John M 08y   Y East Down 12182
ALLERY John M 15y Ap Y Landcombe 12214
ALLERY Maria F 15y F S Y East Down 12184
ALLERY Mary F 80y   Y Street 12249
ALLERY Richard M 60y Ag Lab Y East Down 12178
ALLERY Sarah F 65y   Y Burlstone 12187
ALLERY William M 50y Ag Lab Y East Down 12182
ALLERY William M 60y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12187
ALMOND Ann F 35y   Y Village 12089
ALMOND John M 35y Shoemaker Y Village 12089
ALMOND Mary Ann F 07y   Y Dreyton 12063
ALMOND Not Named M 02w   Y Village 12089
ALMOND Susanna F 06y   Y Village 12089
ALMOND Susanna F 75y   Y Village 12111
ALMOND Thomas M 65y Shoemaker Y Village 12111
ARGER George M 17y M S Y East Down 12175
ARGER Harriott F 20y   Y Street 12238
ARGER Samuel M 20y Ag Lab Y Street 12238
AUGER Francis M 50y Ag Lab Y Street Gate 12256
AUGER Mary F 50y   Y Street Gate 12256
BAILEY Mary F 16y   Y Hutcherly 12031
BAKER Grace F 20y F S Y Cotterbury House 12173
BAKER James M 60y Ag Lab Y East Hartley 12056
BAKER Jenny F 50y   Y East Hartley 12056
BAKER Mary F 20y   Y Village 12151
BAKER Richard M 01m   Y Village 12151
BAKER Richard M 20y Sawyer Y Village 12151
BAKER Sarah F 08y   Y East Hartley 12056
BAKER Susan Jane F 15y F S Y Straypack 12036
BALL Lauranie F 15y Ap Y Blackwell 12207
BARNES Maryann F 12y Ap Y Burlstone 12191
BARNS Elizabeth F 07y   Y Village 12098
BARNS John M 50y Ag Lab Y Village 12098
BARNS Mary F 50y   Y Village 12098
BARNS Sarah F 15y   Y Milcombe 12015
BARNS Susanna F 10y   Y Hutcherly 12030
BARTER Maryann F 14y Ap Y Street Gate 12254
BATH Mary F 15y F S Y Lower Wadstray 12167
BATTON Henry M 15y Ap Y Village 12141
BATTON Sarah F 25y F S Y Village 12141
BEER Elies M 14y Ap Y Street 12244
BEER George M 01y   Y Milcombe 12022
BEER Jane F 25y   Y Village 12131
BEER Mary F 03y   Y Milcombe 12022
BEER Samuel M 45y Ag Lab Y Milcombe 12022
BEER Sarah F 40y   Y Milcombe 12022
BELLETT Ann F 60y   Y Village 12145
BELLETT John M 06y   Y Village 12092
BELLETT John M 20y Shoemaker Y Village 12092
BELLETT Thomas M 55y Ag Lab Y Village 12145
BERMUTT ? William Henry M 25y M S Y Milcombe 12020
BEST Sarah F 07y   Y East Down 12181
BICKFORD Harry M 12y Ap Y Oldstone 12069
BICKFORD Thomas M 13y Ap Y Oldstone 12069
BICKFORD William M 15y Ap Y Oldstone 12069
BLACKLEY William M 15y Ap Y Stone Farm 12166
BLANK Ann F 08y   Y Street 12234
BOLT Jane F 15y Ap Y Landcombe 12214
BOLT Margret F 75y F S Y Landcombe 12214
BOND Edmond M 07y   Y Cliston 12034
BOND Elizabeth F 38y Farmers Widow Y Cliston 12034
BOND Elizabeth Jane F 09y   Y Cliston 12034
BOND George Charles M 12y   Y Cliston 12034
BOND John H M 16y   Y Cliston 12034
BOND Mary Ann F 12y F S Y Shipley 12012
BOND Rebeca F 14y Ap Y Cotterbury 12172
BOND William M M 14y   Y Cliston 12034
BORRELL Tabitha F 20y   Y Street 12239
BORRELL Tabitha F 45y   Y Street 12239
BORRELL William M 45y Ag Lab Y Street 12239
BOWDEN Henry M 45y Clerk Y Cotterbury House 12173
BOWDEN James M 15y Shoemaker Ap Y Village 12130
BOWHAY Elizabeth F 36y Ag Widow Y Village 12078
BOWHAY George M 07y   Y Village 12078
BOWHAY George M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 12086
BOWHAY Hypernia ? F 09y   Y Village 12078
BOWHAY John M 02y   Y Village 12086
BOWHAY John M 06y   Y Village 12078
BOWHAY Mary F 25y   Y Village 12086
BOWHAY Nelson M 04y   Y Village 12078
BOWHAY William M 01m   Y Village 12086
BOWHEY Ann F 30y   Y Milcombe 12024
BOWHEY Betty F 70y   Y Village 12142
BOWHEY Charles M 10y Ag Lab Y Street 12235
BOWHEY Charles Henry M 02y   Y Milcombe 12024
BOWHEY Elizabeth F 08y   Y Woodford 12041
BOWHEY Ellen F 03y   Y Woodford 12041
BOWHEY Henry M 10y Ap Y Pruston 12160
BOWHEY John Boon M 06y   Y Milcombe 12024
BOWHEY Maria F 08y   Y Village 12142
BOWHEY Mary F 02y   Y Village 12142
BOWHEY Mary F 30y   Y Woodford 12041
BOWHEY Mary Grace F 06y   Y Woodford 12041
BOWHEY Mary Jane F 06m   Y Milcombe 12024
BOWHEY Nicholas M 35y Blacksmith Y Milcombe 12024
BOWHEY Nicholas M 70y Blacksmith Y Village 12142
BOWHEY Sarah F 08m   Y Woodford 12041
BOWHEY Sarah Ann F 10y   Y Milcombe 12024
BOWHEY Susan Jane F 12y   Y Woodford 12041
BOWHEY Thomas M 30y Ag Lab Y Woodford 12041
BOWHEY William M 10y   Y Woodford 12041
BOWHEY William M 13y Ap Y Sweetstone 12161
BOWMAN Charles M 10y   Y Oldstone 12069
BOWMAN Ellen F 13y   Y Oldstone 12069
BOWMAN Frederick M 15y   Y Oldstone 12069
BRIDGEMAN Ann F 04y   Y Street 12229
BRIDGEMAN Elizabeth F 25y Ag Lab Y Street 12229
BRIDGEMAN John M 02y   Y Street 12229
BRIDGEMAN John M 25y Ag Lab Y Street 12229
BRIDGEMAN Mary F 08y   Y Street 12229
BRIDGEMAN William M 06y   Y Street 12229
BROWN James M 04y   Y Hutcherly 12030
BROWN James M 35y Farmer Y Hutcherly 12030
BROWN Marilla F 06y   Y Hutcherly 12030
BROWN Marilla F 25y   Y Hutcherly 12030
BROWN Mary F 01y   Y Hutcherly 12030
BUCKBIT ? Elizabeth F 06y   Y Coombe 12265
BUCKBIT ? John M 08y   Y Coombe 12265
BUCKBIT ? Mary F 45y   Y Coombe 12265
BUCKBIT ? Maryann F 11y   Y Coombe 12265
BUCKBIT ? William M 50y Ag Lab Y Coombe 12265
BUCKPITT George M 70y M S Y West Hartley 12055
BURGOINE Catherine F 50y   Y Milcombe 12018
BURGOINE Sarah F 60y   Y Milcombe 12019
BURGOINE Sarah Catherine F 13y   Y Milcombe 12018
BURGOINE William M 15y   Y Milcombe 12018
BURGOINE William M 55y Thatcher Y Milcombe 12018
BURNELL John M 35y Farmer Y Southwood 12208
BURNELL Mary F 25y   Y Southwood 12208
BURNELL Mary Jane F 01y   Y Southwood 12208
BURNER John M 10y Ap Y Village 12101
BUTCHERS Alice F 30y Schoolmistress Y Village 12155
BUTCHERS John M 80y Ind Y Street 12227
CAME Mary F 75y   Y Dreyton 12066
CAME Matthew M 40y   Y Dreyton 12066
CAME Rebecca F 60y   Y Dreyton 12065
CAME Richard M 80y Farmer Y Dreyton 12066
CAME Robert M 70y Woolcomber Y Dreyton 12065
CANON Eliza F 03y   I Street 12243
CANON Ellen F 07y   N Street 12243
CANON Susanna F 33y Army Pension Y Street 12243
CHURCHWOOD ? Ann F 15y   Y East Down 12176
CHURCHWOOD ? Edwin M 01m   Y East Down 12176
CHURCHWOOD ? Edwin M 15y Ag Lab Y East Down 12176
CLAP John M 50y Ag Lab Y Pudlake 12164
CLAP Mary F 55y   Y Pudlake 12164
CLAP William M 75y Ag Lab Y Pudlake 12164
CLARK Ann F 07y   N Street 12250
CLARK Ann F 15y   Y Burlstone 12191
CLARK Ann F 35y   Y Burlstone 12191
CLARK Arundell M 13y   Y Burlstone 12191
CLARK Edwin M 03y   Y Burlstone 12191
CLARK Eliza F 05y   Y Burlstone 12191
CLARK Jane F 25y   N Street 12250
CLARK Lucy F 01y   N Street 12250
CLARK Mary F 03y   N Street 12250
CLARK Mary F 12y   Y Burlstone 12191
CLARK Reginald M 06m   Y Burlstone 12191
CLARK Reginald M 40y Farmer Y Burlstone 12191
CLARK Thomas M 05y   N Street 12250
CLARK William M 30y Coastguard I Street 12250
CLENDON Mary F 80y Ind Y Village 12157
CLIFT John M 10y   Y Village 12076
CLIFT Robert M 60y Ag Lab Y Village 12076
CLIFT Sarah F 70y   Y Village 12076
CLOAK John M 80y Ag Lab Y Village 12104
CLOAKE Sarah F 80y   Y Village 12158
COAD Augusta F 20y   Y Ford 12268
COAD Betsey F 50y   Y Ford 12268
COAD Catherine F 20y   Y Ford 12268
COAD Samuel M 55y Farmer Y Ford 12268
COLE Ann F 45y   Y Village 12122
COLE Elizabeth F 55y F S Y Dreyton 12066
COLE George M 04m   Y Langstone 12054
COLE George M 25y Ag Lab Y Langstone 12054
COLE Harriet F 20y F S Y West Hartley 12055
COLE Henry M 12y Shoemaker Ap Y Village 12130
COLE Louisa F 09y   Y Village 12122
COLE Mary F 25y F S Y Village 12081
COLE Mary Ann F 03y   Y Langstone 12054
COLE Matilda F 04y   Y Village 12122
COLE Richard M 13y Ap Y Stone Farm 12166
COLE Richard M 50y Ag Lab Y Village 12122
COLE Sarah F 20y   Y Langstone 12054
COLE Sarah F 20y Lodger Y Dreyton 12066
COLES Charles M 15y Ap Y Village 12111
COLES George M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 12112
COLES John M 15y   Y Village 12112
COLES Louisa F 08y   Y Village 12112
COLES Nicholas M 05y   Y Village 12112
COLES Susanna F 13y   Y Village 12111
COLES Thersa F 35y   Y Village 12112
COLLINGS Susan F 65y Ag Lab Y Street 12236
COLLINGS William M 30y M S Y Blackwell 12201
COLLIVER Mary F 60y   Y Village 12158
COLTON Charlott F 02y   Y Village 12109
COLTON Elizabeth F 01y   Y Village 12109
COLTON Jane F 25y   Y Village 12109
COLTON William M 25y Tailor Y Village 12109
COOMBS Honer F 40y   Y Blackwell 12201
COOMBS John M 40y Mason Y Blackwell 12201
CORNISH Henry M 07y   Y Bow 12010
CORNISH James M 14y   Y Shipley 12012
CORNISH John M 15y Ap Y Lower Wadstray 12167
CORNISH Mary F 40y   Y Bow 12010
CORNISH Sarah Ann F 03y   Y Bow 12010
CORNISH William M 20y Ag Lab Y Pruston 12160
CORNISH William M 40y Ag Lab Y Bow 12010
CORNTHWAITE Deborah Collings F 50y   Y Oldstone 12069
CORNTHWAITE Emily F 25y   Y Oldstone 12069
CORNTHWAITE John M 50y Farmer Y Oldstone 12069
CORNTHWAITE Rebecca Banks F 30y   Y Oldstone 12069
COWLES Robert M 14y   Y Hutcherly 12030
CRANCH Elizabeth F 06y   Y Street 12246
CROCKER Henry M 15y Ag Lab Y Southwood 12208
CROCKER John M 30y Ag Lab Y Blackwell 12203
CURNORL Catherine F 05y   I Street 12248
CURNORL Elizabeth F 30y   N Street 12248
CURNORL Elizbaeth F 07y   I Street 12248
CURNORL Jane F 03y   I Street 12248
CURNORL Michael M 01y   Y Street 12248
CURNORL Michal M 35y Coastguard N Street 12248
CURNORL William M 09y   I Street 12248
CUTMORE Elizabeth F 15y   Y Wood 12035
CUTMORE Elizabeth F 45y   Y Wood 12035
CUTMORE Jane F 70y Farmers Widow Y Wood 12035
CUTMORE Mary Ann F 10y   Y Wood 12035
CUTMORE William M 50y   Y Wood 12035
CUTMORE William B M 15y M S Y Wood 12035
DAMMERELL Agness F 30y   Y Cotterbury 12170
DAMMERELL Gustavus M 04y   Y Cotterbury 12170
DAMMERELL Mary F 01y   Y Cotterbury 12170
DAMMERELL Robert M 30y Wheelwright Y Cotterbury 12170
DAVIS James M 83y Ind Y Woodford 12037
DIMOND Mary F 60y Ind Y Blackwell 12207
DINNIS Ann F 12y   Y Woodford 12043
DINNIS Edward M 55y Farmer Y Woodford 12043
DINNIS Elizabeth F 14y   Y Woodford 12043
DINNIS Grace F 15y   Y Woodford 12043
DINNIS John M 25y   Y Woodford 12043
DINNIS Mary F 20y   Y Woodford 12043
DINNIS Mary Ann F 05y   Y Woodford 12043
DINNIS Rubin M 20y   Y Woodford 12043
DODBEAR Samuel M 20y Ap Y Hutcherly 12032
DUDER Elizabeth F 20y   Y Milcombe 12025
DUDER John M 30y Farmer Y Milcombe 12025
DUDER Mary F 50y   Y Milcombe 12025
DUDER Sarah F 15y   Y Milcombe 12025
DUNCAN David M 04y   Y Street 12230
DUNCAN David M 40y Farmer S Street 12230
DUNCAN Mary F 10y   Y Street 12230
DUNCAN Mary F 30y   Y Street 12230
EDMONDS John M 25y   Y Dallacombe 12001
EDMUNDS Agness F 50y   Y Dreyton 12057
EDMUNDS Edwin M 07y   Y Dreyton 12064
EDMUNDS Frederick M 15y Ap Y Village 12125
EDMUNDS Johanna F 45y   Y Dreyton 12064
EDMUNDS John M 60y Cordwainer Y Dreyton 12064
EDMUNDS Louisa F 09y   Y Dreyton 12057
EDMUNDS Maria F 29y   Y Dreyton 12057
EDMUNDS Thomas M 20y Ag Lab Y Dreyton 12057
EDMUNDS Thomas M 50y Ag Lab Y Dreyton 12057
EDWARDS Ann F 05y   Y Landcombe 12214
EDWARDS Mary F 30y   Y Landcombe 12214
EFFORD Grace F 20y   Y Village 12093
EFFORD Robert M 20y Ag Lab Y Lower Wadstray 12167
EFFORD Robert M 55y Ag Lab Y Village 12093
EFFORD Stephen M 25y Ag Lab Y Cotterbury 12172
EFFORD Susan M 55y   Y Village 12093
EFFORD William M 20y M S Y Gumpston 12051
ELLIOTT Elizabeth F 07y   Y East Down 12180
ELLIOTT Elizabeth F 20y   Y East Down 12180
ELLIOTT John M 20y Ag Lab Y Ford 12268
ELLIOTT Maria F 02y   Y East Down 12180
ELLIOTT William M 04y   Y East Down 12180
ELLIOTT William M 30y Ag Lab Y East Down 12180
ELLIS Eli M 13y   Y Village 12141
ELLIS Eliza F 01y   Y West Down 12174
ELLIS Eliza F 30y   Y West Down 12174
ELLIS Elizabeth F 20y   Y Village 12141
ELLIS James M 20y   Y Village 12141
ELLIS John M 15y   Y Village 12141
ELLIS John M 30y Ag Lab Y West Down 12174
ELLIS Mary F 55y   Y Village 12141
ELLIS Richard M 60y Farmer Y Village 12141
ELLIS Samuel M 20y   Y Village 12141
ELLIS William M 04m   Y Village 12141
ELLIS William M 25y Farmer Y West Hartley 12055
ELLIS William M 30y Farmer Y West Down 12174
EMMETTS Elizabeth F 11y   Y Village 12119
EMMETTS Elizabeth F 50y   Y Village 12119
EMMETTS Isabella F 09y   Y Village 12119
EMMETTS John M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 12119
EMMETTS Mary F 15y   Y Village 12119
ESTLEY Ann F 25y   Y Milcombe 12021
ESTLEY Elizabeth F 60y   Y Shipley 12012
ESTLEY Mary Ann F 20y   Y Shipley 12012
ESTLEY Richard M 77y Farmer Y Shipley 12012
ESTLEY Thomas M 28y   Y Shipley 12012
ESTLEY Thomas M 35y Ag Lab Y Milcombe 12021
ESTLEY William M 01y   Y Milcombe 12021
EVENS Ann F 15y   Y Village 12123
EVENS Charlott F 01y   Y Village 12123
EVENS Frederick M 08y   Y Village 12123
EVENS Henry M 05y   Y Village 12123
EVENS John M 12y   Y Village 12123
EVENS Richard M 10y   Y Village 12123
EVENS Richard M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 12123
EVENS Sarah F 06y   Y Village 12123
EVENS Sarah F 40y   N Village 12123
FARWORTHY Drusilla F 50y   Y Village 12131
FARWORTHY Elizabeth F 20y   Y Village 12131
FARWORTHY John M 50y Tailor Y Village 12131
FERRIS Agness F 40y   Y Street 12241
FERRIS Ann F 08y   Y Blackwell 12204
FERRIS Charles M 10y   Y Street 12241
FERRIS Elizabeth F 13y   Y Blackwell 12204
FERRIS George M 12y Ap Y Lower Wadstray 12167
FERRIS George M 15y Blacksmith Y Village 12146
FERRIS Grace F 14y   Y Village 12146
FERRIS Henery M 06y   Y Blackwell 12204
FERRIS Henry M 40y Blacksmith Y Village 12146
FERRIS James M 08y   Y Street 12241
FERRIS John M 20y Carpenter Y Village 12146
FERRIS John M 50y Ag Lab Y Street 12249
FERRIS Joseph M 04y   Y Street 12241
FERRIS Lewes M 02y   Y Street 12241
FERRIS Mary F 15y   Y Blackwell 12204
FERRIS Mary F 20y   Y Village 12146
FERRIS Philip M 06y   Y Street 12241
FERRIS Richard M 15y Ap Y Street 12227
FERRIS Robert M 45y Ag Lab Y Street 12241
FERRIS Samuel M 04y   Y Street 12249
FERRIS Sarah F 20y   Y Blackwell 12204
FERRIS Sarah F 45y   Y Blackwell 12204
FERRIS Sarah F 45y   Y Street 12249
FERRIS Susan F 15y   Y Village 12146
FERRIS Susanna F 45y   Y Village 12146
FERRIS Thomas M 15y Ap Y Landcombe 12214
FERRIS Thomas M 45y Blacksmith Y Blackwell 12204
FOAL Elizabeth F 04m   Y Street Gate 12254
FOAL Elizabeth F 20y   Y Street Gate 12254
FOAL Rebecka F 04y   Y Street Gate 12254
FOAL William M 25y Butcher Y Street Gate 12254
FOALE Avis F 35y   Y Village 12156
FOALE David M 05y   Y Village 12156
FOALE Edwin M 03m   Y Village 12156
FOALE Elizabeth F 60y Farmer Y Bow 12009
FOALE Grace F 15y   Y Bow 12009
FOALE Henry M 08y   Y Village 12156
FOALE Henry M 25y Butcher Y Village 12137
FOALE John M 01m   Y Village 12137
FOALE Philip M 14y   Y Village 12156
FOALE Philip M 35y Butcher Y Village 12156
FOALE Sarah F 10y   Y Village 12156
FOALE Susan F 25y   Y Village 12137
FOALE Susanna F 02y   Y Village 12156
FOALE William M 12y   Y Village 12156
FORD Agness F 20y   Y Village 12128
FORD Ann F 40y   Y Blackpool 12211
FORD James M 08y   Y Blackpool 12211
FORD John M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 12128
FORD Mary F 13y   Y Village 12128
FORD Robert M 13y   Y Blackpool 12211
FORD Susan F 45y   Y Village 12128
FORD Triphena F 20y   Y Blackpool 12211
FORD William M 40y Ag Lab Y Blackpool 12211
FOXWORTHY Agness F 10y   Y Village 12072
FOXWORTHY Ann F 15y   N Village 12095
FOXWORTHY Betsy F 14y F S Y Village 12136
FOXWORTHY Betsey F 40y   Y Village 12072
FOXWORTHY David M 01y   Y Village 12108
FOXWORTHY Elizabeth F 19y   Y Village 12072
FOXWORTHY Elizabeth F 70y Nurse Y Stone Farm 12166
FOXWORTHY John M 20y Tailor J Y Village 12095
FOXWORTHY Mary F 30y   Y Village 12108
FOXWORTHY Priscilla F 01y   Y Village 12072
FOXWORTHY Richard M 06y   Y Village 12072
FOXWORTHY Robert M 08y   Y Village 12108
FOXWORTHY Robert M 35y Mason Y Village 12108
FOXWORTHY Roger M 04y   Y Village 12108
FOXWORTHY Roger M 20y   Y Village 12095
FOXWORTHY Roger M 75y Tailor Y Village 12095
FOXWORTHY Samuel M 15y Ap Y Village 12144
FOXWORTHY Samuel M 40y Tailor Y Village 12072
FOXWORTHY Sarah F 14y   Y Village 12108
FOXWORTHY Thomas M 06m   Y Village 12095
FOXWORTHY Thomas M 12y Ag Lab Y Waterslade 12159
FOXWORTHY William M 08y   Y Village 12072
FROGWELL Mary F 15y F S Y Summer Hill Cottage 12215
FURNEAUX Christopher M 45y Publican Y Village 12115
FURNEAUX Emma F 07y   Y Village 12115
FURNEAUX Jane F 12y   Y Village 12115
FURNEAUX Mary F 40y   Y Village 12115
FURNEAUX Matilda F 15y   Y Village 12115
FURNEAUX Samuel M 05y   Y Village 12115
FURNEAUX Sophia F 04y   Y Village 12115
GAINS William M 15y Ap Y Burlstone 12191
GARD Elizabeth Mary F 06y Lodger Y Hutcherly 12032
GATCHES Daniel M 25y   Y Dreyton 12062
GATCHES Daniel M 50y Ag Lab Y Dreyton 12062
GATCHES Dinah F 25y   Y Dreyton 12062
GATCHES Mary F 55y   S Dreyton 12062
GATCHES Mary F 60y   Y Dreyton 12062
GEST Elizabeth F 20y   Y Forces 12052
GEST Jonathan M 50y Ind Y Forces 12052
GEST Mary F 50y Innkeeper Y Forces 12052
GILLARD Henry M 50y Ag Lab Y Street 12234
GILLARD Susan F 50y   Y Street 12234
GOODYEAR Elizabeth F 20y F S Y Pudlake 12163
GOODYER Ann F 25y   Y Street 12253
GOODYER William M 30y Farmer Y Street 12253
GRANGER Sophia F 20y F S Y Waterslade 12159
GROVES Agness F ??y F S Y Street 12235
GUEST Charlotte F 20y F S Y Street 12232
GUEST Mary F 25y F S Y Cotterbury House 12173
GUEST Peter M 15y Ag Ap Y Milcombe 12015
HADDY Roger M 45y Shoemaker Y Village 12126
HAMBLIN Elizabeth Ann F 03y   Y Dreyton 12059
HAMBLIN George M 40y Ag Lab Y Dreyton 12059
HAMBLIN Jane F 15y Ap Y Dreyton 12066
HAMBLIN Jane F 45y   Y Dreyton 12059
HAMBLING Agness F 11y Ap Y Blackwell 12201
HAMBLING Caroline F 06y   Y Village 12114
HAMBLING Elizabeth F 45y   Y Village 12114
HAMBLING George M 70y Ag Lab Y Village 12088
HAMBLING Henry M 15y   Y Village 12114
HAMBLING Hiram M 15y   Y Village 12114
HAMBLING Mary F 70y   Y Village 12088
HAMBLING Reuben M 08y   Y Village 12114
HAMBLING Robert M 15y Ap Y West Down 12174
HAMBLING Robert M 70y Ag Lab Y Blackwell 12201
HAMBLING Sarah F 14y   Y Village 12114
HAMBLING Selina F 12y   Y Village 12114
HAMBLING Susan F 14y Ap Y Stone Farm 12166
HAMBLING William M 45y Gunsmith Y Village 12114
HAMBLING ? Ann F 65y   Y Street 12247
HAMBLING ? John M 60y Ag Lab Y Street 12247
HAMBLY Harriet F 25y   Y Quarryhead 12070
HAMBLY Mary Ann F 15y   Y Quarryhead 12070
HAMBLY William M 40y Ag Lab Y Quarryhead 12070
HAMBLY William Tippett M 04y   Y Quarryhead 12070
HANNAFORD Betsey F 15y   Y Village 12132
HANNAFORD Edward M 10y Ap Y Dreyton 12066
HANNAFORD Elizabeth F 07y   Y Lower Wadstray 12167
HANNAFORD George M 03y   Y Lower Wadstray 12167
HANNAFORD George M 11y   Y Village 12120
HANNAFORD George M 14y Shoemaker Ap Y Village 12135
HANNAFORD George M 40y   Y Higher Cliston 12033
HANNAFORD Henry M 04y   Y Lower Wadstray 12167
HANNAFORD John M 09y   Y Lower Wadstray 12167
HANNAFORD John M 15y   Y Higher Cliston 12033
HANNAFORD John M 45y Farmer Y Lower Wadstray 12167
HANNAFORD John M 85y Farmer Y Higher Cliston 12033
HANNAFORD Lydia F 11y   Y Higher Cliston 12033
HANNAFORD Rebecca F 40y   Y Higher Cliston 12033
HANNAFORD Richard M 07y   Y Higher Cliston 12033
HANNAFORD Robert M 13y   Y Higher Cliston 12033
HANNAFORD Sarah F 40y   Y Lower Wadstray 12167
HANNAFORD William M 02y   Y Higher Cliston 12033
HARRED Ann F 50y Ind Y Burlstone 12189
HARRED Jane F 20y   Y Burlstone 12189
HARRED William M 20y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12189
HARVEY James M 12y Ap Y Milcombe 12025
HARVEY John M 40y Ag Lab Y Coombe 12266
HARVEY Maryann F 40y   Y Coombe 12266
HARVEY Richard M 15y   Y Coombe 12266
HARWOOD Ann F 25y   Y East Down 12179
HARWOOD John M 02y   Y East Down 12179
HARWOOD Mary Ann F 03y   Y East Down 12179
HARWOOD Thomas M 07y   Y East Down 12179
HARWOOD Thomas M 30y Ag Lab Y East Down 12179
HARWOOD William M 08m   Y East Down 12179
HAWKINS Elizabeth F 30y   Y Village 12138
HAWKINS Jane F 15y   Y Village 12138
HAWKINS Richard M 60y Ag Lab Y Village 12138
HAYMAN Abraham M 20y M S Y Gumpston 12051
HAYMAN Ann F 20y   Y Street 12227
HAYMAN Benjamin M 02y   Y Street 12235
HAYMAN Benjamin M 15y   Y Street 12227
HAYMAN Benjamin M 55y Farmer Y Street 12227
HAYMAN Charles M 09y   Y Bow 12007
HAYMAN Elizabeth F 30y   Y Street 12227
HAYMAN Elizabeth F 55y   Y Street 12227
HAYMAN Grace F 30y   Y Burlstone 12185
HAYMAN Hepzibah ? F 20y   Y Street 12227
HAYMAN Jane F 65y   Y Hillway 12257
HAYMAN John M 04y   Y Burlstone 12185
HAYMAN John M 30y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12185
HAYMAN John M 55y Ag Lab Y Hillway 12257
HAYMAN Loveday F 15y   Y Street 12227
HAYMAN Lucy F 01m   Y Street 12235
HAYMAN Lucy F 25y   Y Street 12235
HAYMAN Lydia F 20y   Y Street 12227
HAYMAN Mary F 07y   Y Burlstone 12185
HAYMAN Mary F 30y   Y Street 12227
HAYMAN Mary F 50y   Y Bow 12007
HAYMAN Mary Ann F 20y   Y Bow 12005
HAYMAN Philip M 25y Farmer Y Street 12235
HAYMAN Richard M 20y   Y Hillway 12257
HAYMAN Samuel M 15y   Y Bow 12007
HAYMAN Thomas Henry M 09m   Y Bow 12005
HAYMAN William M 25y Ag Lab Y Bow 12005
HAYMAN William M 50y Ag Lab Y Bow 12007
HEATH Grace F 55y   Y Lower Wadstray 12168
HEATH John M 50y Mason Y Lower Wadstray 12168
HEATH Samuel M 20y Farmer Y Lower Wadstray 12168
HELLINS George M 40y Farmer Y Sweetstone 12161
HELLINS Mary F 35y   Y Sweetstone 12161
HINE Alice F 30y   Y Street 12223
HINE Ann F Davis F 01y   Y Barnsdale 12047
HINE Charles M 04y   Y Street 12223
HINE Charlotte F 05m   Y Street 12223
HINE Elizabeth F 13y   Y North Mill 12264
HINE Elizabeth F 20y   Y Village 12120
HINE Frederick M 25y Butcher Y Barnsdale 12047
HINE George M 11y   Y Street 12223
HINE George M 60y Ag Lab Y North Mill 12264
HINE Henry M 15y Ap Y East Down 12183
HINE Jane F 50y   Y North Mill 12264
HINE John M 07y   Y Street 12223
HINE John M 50y Farmer Y Village 12120
HINE Mary F 20y   Y North Mill 12264
HINE Mary Ann F 20y   Y Barnsdale 12047
HINE Michael M 13y   Y Street 12223
HINE Richard M 30y Butcher Y Street 12223
HINGSTON Ann F 05y   Y Village 12118
HINGSTON Ann F 60y   Y Village 12139
HINGSTON Betsey F 45y   Y Village 12132
HINGSTON Caroline F 04m   Y Village 12118
HINGSTON Elizabeth F 35y F S Y Southwood 12208
HINGSTON Grace F 11y   Y Village 12118
HINGSTON Grace F 30y   Y Village 12118
HINGSTON Jane F 07y   Y Village 12118
HINGSTON John M 03y   Y Village 12118
HINGSTON John M 20y   Y Village 12110
HINGSTON John M 65y Carpenter Y Village 12139
HINGSTON Mary F 60y   Y Village 12110
HINGSTON Phillis F 75y   N Village 12087
HINGSTON Richard M 12y   Y Village 12110
HINGSTON Richard M 30y Carpenter Y Village 12118
HINGSTON Richard M 45y Thatcher Y Village 12132
HINGSTON Richard M 60y Carpenter Y Village 12110
HINGSTON Samuel M 09y   Y Village 12118
HINGSTON Thomas M 70y Ind Y Village 12087
HOLEMAN Charles M 07y   Y Street 12252
HOLEMAN William M 09y   Y Street 12252
HOLLETT Richard M 60y Ag Lab Y Dreyton 12063
HOMER ? Elizabeth F 50y   Y Burlstone 12185
HOMER ? Roger M 65y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12185
HONEYFIELD ? Elizabeth F 09y   Y Bow 12005
HONEYFIELD ? Jane F 15y Ag Lab Y Bow 12005
HONEYFIELD ? Mary Jane F 07m   Y Bow 12005
HONEYWELL Jane F 10y   Y Street 12227
HORSWILL Sarah F 60y Widow Y Village 12080
HOSKING Elizabeth F 02y   Y Street 12242
HOSKING Ellen F 02y   Y Street 12242
HOSKING Johanna F 75y   Y Village 12130
HOSKING John M 30y Ag Lab Y Street 12242
HOSKING Maria F 13y   Y Street 12242
HOSKING Mary F 14y F S Y Village 12130
HOSKING Mary F 40y   Y Village 12130
HOSKING Sarah F 06y   Y Street 12242
HOSKING Sarah F 30y   Y Street 12242
HOSKING Thomas M 15y   Y Village 12130
HOSKING William M 45y Publican Y Village 12130
HUCHINGS John M 30y M S Y Landcombe 12214
HUDDEY ? Grace F 25y Dressmaker Y Bow 12008
HUDDEY ? John M 20y Ag Lab Y Bow 12008
HYNE Caroline F 08y   Y Village 12127
HYNE Caroline F 25y Masons Widow Y Village 12127
HYNE Eliza F 23y   Y Village 12073
HYNE Frederick M 02y   Y Village 12127
HYNE George M 01y   Y Village 12073
HYNE George M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 12088
HYNE Grace F 25y   Y Village 12077
HYNE James M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 12073
HYNE Jane F 25y   Y Village 12088
HYNE John M 03m   Y Village 12127
HYNE Thomas M 04y   Y Village 12127
HYNE Victoria F 04y   Y Village 12077
HYNE William M 01y   Y Village 12077
HYNE William M 25y Blacksmith Y Village 12077
INCH George M 21y M S Y Hutcherly 12030
ISAAC Catherine F 40y   Y Village 12147
ISAAC George M 15y   Y Wood 12035
ISAAC Henry M 04y   Y Village 12147
ISAAC Mary F 15y Ap Y Lower Wadstray 12167
ISAAC Peter M 08y   Y Village 12147
ISAAC Sarah F 11y   Y Village 12147
ISAAC Thomas M 01y   Y Village 12147
ISAAC William M 15y Ap Y East Down 12181
ISAAC William M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 12147
JAMES Daniel M 30y Miller Y Lazy Bank 12027
JAMES Elizabeth F 25y   Y Lazy Bank 12027
JAMES Emma Sarah F 06y   Y Lazy Bank 12027
JAMES Mary Ann F 03y   Y Lazy Bank 12027
JAMES William Henry M 01y   Y Lazy Bank 12027
JEFFERY Nathaniel M 20y Shoemaker Y Street 12246
JEFFRY Ann F 40y   Y East Down 12175
JEFFRY Grace F 10y   Y East Down 12175
JEFFRY Mary F 15y   Y East Down 12175
JEFFRY William M 45y Farmer Y East Down 12175
JELLARD Frank ? M 13y   Y Blackwell 12207
JELLARD Hannah F 35y   Y Blackwell 12207
JELLARD Mary F 40y Ind Y Cotterbury House 12173
JELLARD Matilda F 06y   Y Blackwell 12207
JELLARD Richard M 35y Farmer Y Blackwell 12207
JELLARD Susan F 45y Ind Y Cotterbury House 12173
JELLARD Susan F 75y Ind Y Cotterbury House 12173
KELLOND Richard M 06y   Y Village 12136
KING Ann F 17y   Y Woodford 12040
KING Arthur M 50y Ag Lab Y Milcombe 12013
KING Grace F 50y   Y Milcombe 12013
KING Harriott F 10y   Y Woodford 12040
KING Mary Grace F 14y   Y Woodford 12040
KING Susan F 45y   Y Woodford 12040
KING Susanna F 12y   Y Milcombe 12023
KING William M 45y Ag Lab Y Woodford 12040
KNIGHT Elizabeth F 09y   Y Milcombe 12020
LAKEY Peter M 07y   Y Village 12093
LAMBLE Andrew Pillage M 20y   Y West Hartley 12055
LAMBLE George M 15y   Y Woodford 12042
LAMBLE George M 45y Thatcher Y Woodford 12042
LAMBLE Henry M 15y   Y Woodford 12042
LAMBLE Jemima F 09y   Y Village 12100
LAMBLE John M 50y Blacksmith Y Cotterbury 12171
LAMBLE Mary F 03y   Y Village 12100
LAMBLE Mary F 35y   Y Cotterbury 12171
LAMBLE Mary F 35y   Y Street Gate 12255
LAMBLE Mary F 40y Farmers Widow Y West Hartley 12055
LAMBLE Mary F 70y   Y Village 12096
LAMBLE Mary Lizard F 14y   Y West Hartley 12055
LAMBLE Rachel F 45y   Y Woodford 12042
LAMBLE Richard M 07y   Y Village 12100
LAMBLE Richard M 55y Ag Lab Y Street Gate 12255
LAMBLE Sarah F 30y   Y Village 12100
LAMBLE Susan F 06m   Y Village 12100
LAMBLE William M 15y   Y Cotterbury 12171
LAMBLE William M 70y Blacksmith Y Village 12096
LANDS Christopher M 70y Carpenter Y Village 12097
LANDS Elizabeth F 25y   Y Village 12097
LANDS Matthew M 40y Carpenter Y Village 12097
LANDS Robert M 30y   Y Village 12097
LANDS Sally F 60y   Y Village 12097
LANDS Samuel M 20y Carpenter Y Village 12097
LANE Elizabeth F 50y   Y Village 12129
LANE John M 45y Ag Lab Y Village 12129
LANE John M 70y Ag Lab Y Village 12133
LANE Mary F 20y   Y Village 12129
LANE Mary F 70y   Y Village 12133
LANE Peter M 15y   Y Village 12129
LANE William M 16y Ap Y Bowden 12050
LANG John M 14y   Y Cotterbury 12172
LANG Thomas M 15y Ap Y Cotterbury 12172
LANGWORTHY John M 03y   Y Village 12148
LANGWORTHY John M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 12148
LANGWORTHY Mary F 13y   Y Village 12110
LANGWORTHY Mary F 65y   Y Village 12158
LANGWORTHY Susan F 01y   Y Village 12148
LANGWORTHY Susan F 25y   Y Village 12148
LANWORTHY James M 10y   Y Village 12124
LANWORTHY Robert M 55y Carpenter Y Village 12124
LANWORTHY Sarah F 50y   Y Village 12124
LAVERS Bartholomew M 15y Ap Y Village 12139
LAVERS John M 14y   Y Hutcherly 12030
LAVERS John M 20y Ag Lab Y Village 12154
LAVERS Mary F 60y Visitor Y Village 12136
LAVERS Richard M 50y Ag Lab Y Village 12117
LEIGH Sarah F 15y Ap Y West Down 12174
LETHBRIDGE Jane Ann F 15y   Y Milcombe 12014
LETHBRIDGE Mary F 20y Ind Y Village 12139
LETHBRIDGE Salley F 45y   Y Milcombe 12014
LETHBRIDGE Susan F 01y   Y Village 12139
LETHBRIDGE William M 50y Carpenter Y Milcombe 12014
LIFE John M 25y Cordwainer Y Langstone 12054
LOCK Betsey F 25y F S Y East Down 12181
LOVEYS Samuel M 30y Farmer Y Waterslade 12159
LOVICK Elizabeth F 01y   Y Quarryhead 12071
LOVICK Ellinor F 20y   Y Quarryhead 12071
LOVICK James M 25y Ag Lab Y Quarryhead 12071
LOWREY John M 13y Ag Lab Y Village 12141
LUCKHAM Thomas M 35y Ag Lab Y Coombe 12265
LUCKRAFT Edwin M 07y   Y North Mill 12263
LUCKRAFT Jane F 15y   Y North Mill 12263
LUCKRAFT John M 13y   Y North Mill 12263
LUCKRAFT John M 50y Ag Lab Y North Mill 12263
LUCKRAFT Maryann F 15y   Y North Mill 12263
LUCKRAFT Maryann F 45y   Y North Mill 12263
LUCKRAFT Thomas M 04y   Y North Mill 12263
LUCKRAFT William M 09y   Y North Mill 12263
LUSCOMBE Ann S F 20y   Y Bowden 12050
LUSCOMBE Johanna F 20y   Y Village 12101
LUSCOMBE Mary F 20y   Y Burlstone 12193
LUSCOMBE Mary F 60y   Y Milcombe 12019
LUSCOMBE Peter M 05y   Y Burlstone 12193
LUSCOMBE Peter M 25y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12193
LUSCOMBE Peter M 60y Ag Lab Y Milcombe 12019
LUSCOMBE Samuel M 01y   Y Village 12101
LUSCOMBE Samuel M 30y Farmer Y Village 12101
LUSCOMBE William M 35y Farmer Y Bowden 12050
LUXON Simon M 70y Ag Lab Y Village 12147
MACKDELL Nicholas M 15y Ap Y Sweetstone 12161
MADDEN Mary F 65y Ag Lab Y Street 12236
MARCH Betsey F 30y   Y Milcombe 12016
MARCH Eliza F 03y   Y Milcombe 12016
MARCH Elizabeth F 09y   Y Milcombe 12016
MARCH Harriott F 05y   Y Milcombe 12016
MARCH John M 08y   Y Milcombe 12016
MARCH John M 09y   Y Milcombe 12015
MARCH Not Named M 01w   Y Milcombe 12016
MARCH Robert M 45y Ag Lab Y Milcombe 12016
MARCH ? Richard M 15y Ap Y Street 12244
MARDON Jane F 02y   Y Blackpool 12210
MARDON John M 80y Shoemaker Y Blackpool 12210
MARDON Sarah F 25y   Y Blackpool 12210
MARDON William M 09y   Y Blackpool 12210
MARTIN Harriet F 25y   Y Village 12082
MARTIN John M 25y Ag Lab Y Village 12082
MARTIN John M 65y Shoemaker Y Village 12082
MARTIN Peggy F 50y   Y Village 12082
MARTIN Richard M 15y Ag Lab Y Village 12082
MARTIN William M 02y   Y Village 12082
MATTHEWS Henry M 25y Ag Lab Y Bow 12006
MATTHEWS Henry M 25y M S Y Bow 12009
MATTHEWS Martha F 25y   Y Bow 12006
MATTHEWS Thomas Lane M 02y   Y Bow 12006
MAY Ann Mary F 15y   Y Street 12231
MAY Elizabeth F 12y   Y Street 12231
MAY George M 60y Ag Lab Y Street 12231
MAY Mary F 65y   Y Street 12231
MAY Susanna F 25y   Y Street 12231
MCBEAR Delancey M 02y Born Jersey N Southwood 12208
MCBEAR John James M 50y Ind - Born Quebec F Southwood 12208
MEDWAY Thomas M 15y Ag Lab Y Pudlake 12163
MERRIFIELD Samuel M 10y Ap Y Burlstone 12191
MERRIFIELD William M 10y Ap Y Sweetstone 12161
MERRIFIELD ? Ann F 40y   Y East Down 12175
MERRIFIELD ? James M 03y   Y East Down 12175
MERRIFIELD ? Samuel M 40y Ag Lab Y East Down 12175
MERRIFIELD ? Sarah Ann F 06y   Y East Down 12175
MERRIFIELD ? Thomas M 01y   Y East Down 12175
MICHELMORE Ann F 05y   Y Burlstone 12192
MICHELMORE Ann F 70y Ind Y East Down 12184
MICHELMORE John M 15y Ap Y Blackwell 12201
MICHELMORE John M 35y Farmer Y East Down 12184
MICHELMORE Mary F 45y   Y Burlstone 12192
MICHELMORE Peter M 01y   Y Burlstone 12192
MICHELMORE Thomas M 45y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12192
MICHELMORE William M 07y   Y Burlstone 12192
MILMAN Elizabeth F 30y   Y Summer Hill Cottage 12215
MILMAN Lucy F 05y   Y Summer Hill Cottage 12215
MILMAN Philip M 02y   Y Summer Hill Cottage 12215
MILMAN Philip M 50y Navy HP Y Summer Hill Cottage 12215
MITCHELMORE Robert M 11y Ap Y Oldstone 12069
MITCHELMORE Susanna F 05m   Y Quarryhead 12070
MOREY Richard M 15y Ag Lab Y Pudlake 12163
MORRISON Betsey F 30y Ag Lab Y North Mill 12260
MORRISON Elizabeth F 07y   Y North Mill 12260
MORRISON Hannah F 03y   Y North Mill 12260
MORRISON Harriett F 07m   Y North Mill 12260
MORRISON Mary F 04y   Y North Mill 12260
MORRISON William M 09y   Y North Mill 12260
MORTIMORE Ann F 03y   Y Burlstone 12199
MORTIMORE Catherine F 56y Shopkeeper Y Street 12237
MORTIMORE Charlott F 07y   Y Burlstone 12190
MORTIMORE Edwin M 09y   Y Burlstone 12190
MORTIMORE Elizabeth F 30y   Y Burlstone 12199
MORTIMORE John M 08y   Y Burlstone 12199
MORTIMORE Joisha F 15y   Y Burlstone 12190
MORTIMORE Mary F 07y   Y Burlstone 12199
MORTIMORE Mary F 46y Taylor Y Burlstone 12190
MORTIMORE Mary F 85y Widow Y Street 12237
MORTIMORE Robert M 30y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12199
MORTIMORE Susannah F 05y   Y Burlstone 12199
MORTIMORE William M 80?   Y Burlstone 12190
MOYSEY Betsey F 10y   Y Street 12228
MOYSEY Mary F 08y   Y Street 12228
MOYSEY Maryann F 30y   Y Street 12228
MOYSEY Philip M 01y   Y Street 12228
MOYSEY Philip M 35y Carpenter Y Street 12228
MOYSEY Saraann F 05y   Y Street 12228
MUGFORD Abraham M 08y   Y Blackwell 12205
MUGFORD Elizabeth F 11y Ap Y West Down 12174
MUGFORD George M 11y Ap Y West Down 12174
MUGFORD Harriott F 20y   Y Street 12218
MUGFORD James M 15y   Y Burlstone 12194
MUGFORD Mary F 40y   Y Blackwell 12205
MUGFORD Maryann F 05y   Y Blackwell 12205
MUGFORD Peter M 13y Ap Y Lower Wadstray 12167
MUGFORD Richard M 15y Ap Y Burlstone 12191
MUGFORD Thomas M 20y Ag Lab Y Street 12218
MUGFORD Thomas M 45y Ag Lab Y Blackwell 12205
MUGFORD William M 20y Ag Lab Y Village 12072
MUMFORD Charlotte F 26y   Y Hutcherly 12031
MUMFORD John M 32y   Y Hutcherly 12031
MUMFORD John M 60y Farmer Y Hutcherly 12031
NAPMAN John M 29y M S Y Cliston 12034
NARRACOTT Matthew M 40y Schoolmaster Y Village 12118
NICHOLLS Charlotte F 11y   Y Hutcherly 12032
NICHOLLS Elizabeth J F 13y   Y Hutcherly 12032
NICHOLLS Jeffry M 57y Farmer Y Hutcherly 12032
NICHOLLS Susanna F 45y   Y Hutcherly 12032
NICHOLLS Susanna Jane F 18y   Y Hutcherly 12032
NICHOLLS Thomas M 07y   Y Hutcherly 12032
NICHOLLS William M 22y   Y Hutcherly 12032
NOT KNOWN Francis M 01y Nurse Child Y Village 12099
NUNN Elizabeth F 15y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12198
NUNN John M 50y Mason Y Burlstone 12194
NUNN Maria F 13y   Y Burlstone 12196
NUNN Mary F 50y   Y Burlstone 12194
NUNN Richard M 15y   Y Burlstone 12194
NUNN Richard M 55y Mason Y Burlstone 12196
NUNN Susan F 11y   Y Burlstone 12196
NUNN Susan F 45y   Y Burlstone 12196
NUNN Tabitha F 11y   Y Burlstone 12194
NUNN William M 17y   Y Burlstone 12196
OLDREY Henry M 03y   Y Village 12135
OLDREY Henry M 25y Publican Y Village 12135
OLDREY Jane F 20y   Y Village 12135
OLDREY Samuel M 60y M S Y Dreyton 12066
OLDRIDGE Henry M 10y   Y Village 12104
OLDRIDGE Maria F 20y   Y Village 12104
OLDRIDGE Matilda F 05y   Y Village 12104
OLDRIDGE Richard M 48y Ag Lab Y Village 12104
OLDRIDGE Susan F 06y   Y Village 12104
OLDRIDGE Susan F 40y   Y Village 12104
OLDRIDGE Thomas M 02y   Y Village 12104
OLDRIEVE Betsey F 55y   Y Street 12246
OLDRIEVE Harriett F 20y   Y Street 12246
OLDRIEVE Jane F 15y   Y Street 12246
OLDRIEVE John M 13y   Y Street 12246
OLDRIEVE John M 85y Farmer Y Village 12102
OLDRIEVE William M 20y Carpenter Y Street 12246
OLDRIEVE William M 55y Shoemaker Y Street 12246
OLDRIVE Anna F 10y   Y Southwood 12209
OLDRIVE Elizabeth F 30y   Y Southwood 12209
OLDRIVE James M 15y Cooper Y Southwood 12209
OLDRIVE John M 25y   Y Southwood 12209
OLDRIVE John M 60y Farmer Y Southwood 12209
OLDRIVE John M 65y Land Agent Y Landcombe 12214
OLDRIVE Lewis M 15y Tinplate Worker Y Southwood 12209
OLDRIVE Lewis M 25y Land Agent Y Landcombe 12214
OLDRIVE Richard M 14y   Y Southwood 12209
OLDRIVE Sarah F 30y   Y Landcombe 12214
OLDRIVE Susan F 50y   Y Southwood 12209
OLDRIVE William M 20y Joiner Y Southwood 12209
PACKER Jane F 50y   Y Oldstone 12068
PACKER Samuel M 20y Carpenter Y Oldstone 12068
PACKER William M 50y Ag Lab Y Oldstone 12068
PALMER Ann F 50y Ind Y Village 12157
PARRIOTT Joseph M 25y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12186
PARRIOTT Joseph M 50y Ag Lab Y Street 12220
PARRIOTT Sarah F 20y   Y Burlstone 12186
PARRIOTT Susan F 55y   Y Street 12220
PARRIOTT Susannah F 03y   Y Burlstone 12186
PARRIOTT William M 01y   Y Burlstone 12186
PARSONS Eliza F 16y Ap Y Cliston 12034
PARSONS Esther F 09y   Y Village 12094
PARSONS Grace F 05y   Y Village 12094
PARSONS John M 60y Ag Lab Y Village 12094
PARSONS Mary F 45y   Y Village 12094
PARSONS Peter M 13y Ap Y West Hartley 12055
PARSONS Thomas M 20y Mason J Y Village 12106
PARTRIDGE John M 15y Ap Y West Hartley 12055
PEARSE Mary F 20y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12192
PEARSE Thomas M 02y   Y Burlstone 12192
PEEK William M 14y Ap Y Stone Farm 12166
PENNEY Elizabeth F 65y   Y Burlstone 12197
PENNEY John M 65y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12197
PEPPERELL George M 20y Ag Lab Y Street 12253
PEPPERELL Jane F 09y   Y Street 12253
PERKINS Grace F 30y   Y Street 12221
PERKINS Henry M 30y Ag Lab Y Street 12221
PERRING Alice F 03y   Y Village 12079
PERRING Ann F 02y   Y Village 12079
PERRING Ann F 11y   Y Woodford 12044
PERRING Ann F 25y   Y North Mill 12261
PERRING Ann F 30y   Y Village 12079
PERRING Elizabeth F 04m   Y Village 12079
PERRING Elizabeth F 06y   Y Village 12083
PERRING Elizabeth F 09y   Y Woodford 12044
PERRING Elizabeth F 30y Ag Widow Y Village 12083
PERRING Grace F 45y   Y Woodford 12044
PERRING James M 25y Ag Lab Y North Mill 12261
PERRING John M 05y   Y Village 12083
PERRING John M 08y   Y Village 12079
PERRING John M 55y Ag Lab Y North Mill 12261
PERRING Mary F 03y   Y Village 12083
PERRING Nicholas M 30y Painter And Glazier Y Village 12079
PERRING Samuel M 50y Ag Lab Y Woodford 12044
PERRING Sarah F 05y   Y North Mill 12261
PERRING Sarah F 15y F S Y Village 12106
PERRING Sarah F 70y Widow Y Blackpool 12211
PERRING Sophia F 09y   Y Village 12083
PERRING Theresa F 06y   Y Village 12079
PERRING William M 14y   Y Woodford 12044
PHILIPS Allis F 03y   Y Oarstone 12258
PHILIPS Elizabeth F 70y Widow Y Oarstone 12258
PHILIPS Mary F 05y   Y Oarstone 12258
PHILIPS Mary F 30y   Y Oarstone 12258
PHILIPS Thomas M 50? Ag Lab Y Oarstone 12258
PHILLIPS John M 13y Ap Y Pruston 12160
PHILLIPS Susan F 20y Ap Y Oldstone 12069
PHILLIPS Thomas M 15y Ap N Village 12116
PILES James M 05m   Y Street 12226
PILES James M 35y Farmer Y Street 12226
PILES James M 60y Farmer Y Street 12244
PILES Joanna F 65y   Y Street 12244
PILES Laurance M 30y   Y Street 12244
PILES Mary F 02y   Y Street 12226
PILES Maryann F 30y   Y Street 12226
PILLAGE Andrew M 70y Farmer Y Village 12081
PILLAGE Ann F 70y   Y Village 12081
PILLAGE Mary F 65y   Y Village 12134
PILLAGE Thomas M 65y Ag Lab Y Village 12134
PINE Henry M 35y Ag Lab Y Oarstone 12259
PINE James M 70y Ag Lab N Oarstone 12258
PINE Jane F 25y   Y Oarstone 12259
PINE John M 02y   Y East Down 12177
PINE Mary F 04y   Y Oarstone 12259
PINE Sally F 25y   Y East Down 12177
PINE William M 06y   Y M 70y
PINE William M 08m   Y East Down 12177
PINE William M 25y Mason Y East Down 12177
PINHEY Catherine F 24y F S Y Cliston 12034
PINHEY Elizabeth F 01y   Y Pudlake 12163
PINHEY Elizabeth F 25y   Y Pudlake 12163
PINHEY Esther F 25y   Y Village 12153
PINHEY Grace F 80y Pauper Y Bow 12008
PINHEY James M 09y   Y Village 12153
PINHEY John M 05y   Y Pudlake 12163
PINHEY John M 35y Farmer Y Pruston 12160
PINHEY Julia F 35y   Y Pruston 12160
PINHEY Julianne F 10y   Y Pruston 12160
PINHEY Margreat F 05y   Y Pruston 12160
PINHEY Mary F 08y   Y Pruston 12160
PINHEY Patience F 35y   Y Milcombe 12015
PINHEY Philip M 30y Shoemaker Y Village 12153
PINHEY Richard M 13y   Y Pruston 12160
PINHEY Richard M 40y Farmer Y Milcombe 12015
PINHEY Richard M 65y Ind Y Pruston 12160
PINHEY Roger M 05y   Y Village 12153
PINHEY Sarah F 02y   Y Village 12153
PINHEY Sarah F 03y   Y Pudlake 12163
PINHEY William M 35y Farmer Y Pudlake 12163
PITTS Charles M 02y   Y Lower Wadstray 12169
PITTS Eliza F 15y   Y Lower Wadstray 12169
PITTS Grace F 50y   Y Lower Wadstray 12169
PITTS John M 05y   Y Wood 12035
PITTS Louisa F 12y   Y Lower Wadstray 12169
PITTS Margarett F 35y   Y Village 12080
PITTS Samson M 15y   Y Lower Wadstray 12169
PITTS Susan F 04y   Y Village 12080
PITTS Thomas M 15y Butcher Y Lower Wadstray 12169
PITTS William M 06y   Y Village 12080
PITTS William M 35y Ag Lab Y Village 12080
PITTS William M 50y Farmer Y Lower Wadstray 12169
POLYBLANK John M 25y Millwright Y Forces 12052
PROBYN Henry M 65y Navy Captain HP N Street 12235
PROBYN Sarah F 18y   N Street 12235
PROBYN Sarah F 45y   N Street 12235
PROUSE Jane F 14y Ap Y Lower Wadstray 12169
PROUT Ann F 13y   Y Greenswood 12162
PROUT Ann F 15y   Y Street 12252
PROUT Ann F 20y   Y Village 12090
PROUT Charles M 03y   Y Street 12252
PROUT Christopher M 55y Shoemaker Y Street 12222
PROUT George M 08m   Y Street 12252
PROUT Henry M 01y   Y Greenswood 12162
PROUT Jane F 55y   Y Street 12222
PROUT John M 15y   Y Greenswood 12162
PROUT John M 50y Baker Y Village 12090
PROUT Maria F 20y   Y Greenswood 12162
PROUT Mary F 03y   Y Village 12090
PROUT Mary F 08y   Y Street 12252
PROUT Mary F 15y   Y Greenswood 12162
PROUT Mary F 50y   Y Greenswood 12162
PROUT Peter M 12y Ag Lab Y Ford 12268
PROUT Peter M 20y   Y Greenswood 12162
PROUT Peter M 50y Farmer Y Greenswood 12162
PROUT Richard M 75y Shoemaker Y Village 12107
PROUT Robert M 13y   Y Street 12252
PROUT Robert M 45y Fishmonger Y Street 12252
PROUT Sarah F 13y   Y Village 12090
PROUT Stephen M 06y   Y Street 12252
PROUT Susan F 45y   Y Village 12090
PROUT Susanna F 45y   N Street 12252
PROUT Thomas M 09y   Y Village 12090
PROUT William M 15y Ag Lab Y Village 12106
PROUT ? Harriott F 14y F S Y Gumpston 12051
PROWSE Hanna F 03y   Y Village 12091
PROWSE Jane F 06m   Y Village 12154
PROWSE John M 35y Ag Lab Y Village 12091
PROWSE Sarah F 01y   Y Village 12091
PROWSE Sarah F 04y   Y Village 12154
PROWSE Sarah F 25y   Y Village 12154
PROWSE Sarah Ann F 06y   Y Bow 12009
PROWSE Susanna F 35y   Y Village 12091
PROWSE Thomas M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 12154
PROWSE William M 06y   Y Village 12091
PULLING Edwin Ellis M 10y   Y Woodford 12038
PULLING Mary F 30y   Y Woodford 12038
PULLING Mary Ellis F 06y   Y Woodford 12038
PULLING Thomas M 30y Blacksmith Y Woodford 12038
PULLING Thomas M 60y Farmer N Village 12113
PULLING Thomas Ellis M 04y   Y Woodford 12038
PUNCHARD Elizabeth F 11y   Y Hornborough Post 12165
PUNCHARD Elizabeth F 25y Publican Y Hornborough Post 12165
PUNCHARD George M 03y   Y Hornborough Post 12165
PUNCHARD Henry M 01y   Y Hornborough Post 12165
PUNCHARD Richard M 09y   Y Hornborough Post 12165
PURDEY Ann F 10y   Y Dreyton 12058
PURDEY John M 45y Ag Lab Y Dreyton 12058
PURDEY Sarah F 15y   Y Dreyton 12058
PURDEY Thursa F 45y   Y Dreyton 12058
PURDY Elizabeth F 70y Widow Y Village 12158
PURSELL Edward M 06y   Y Street 12245
PURSELL Emma F 08y   Y Street 12245
PURSELL John M 09y   Y Street 12245
PURSELL Maria F 30y Grocer Y Street 12245
PURSELL William M 11y   Y Street 12245
PUTT John M 35y Yeoman Y Dallacombe 12001
RAWLE Charlotte F 20y   Y Woodford 12045
RAWLE Edwin M 17y   Y Woodford 12045
RAWLE Elliner F 50y   Y Woodford 12045
RAWLE Frederick M 13y   Y Woodford 12045
RAWLE Hanna F 08y   Y Woodford 12046
RAWLE Hanna F 45y   Y Woodford 12046
RAWLE Henry M 15y   Y Milcombe 12015
RAWLE John M 45y Tailer Y Woodford 12046
RAWLE John Frederick M 13y   Y Woodford 12045
RAWLE Rhoda F 16?   Y Woodford 12046
RAWLE Sarah F 05y   Y Woodford 12046
RAWLE William M 12y   Y Woodford 12046
RAWLE William M 60y Tailer Y Woodford 12045
REEVES Thomas M 20y M S Y Bowden 12050
REIVES Joshua M 09y   Y Church Acre ? 12048
REIVES Mary F 17y   Y Church Acre ? 12048
REIVES Mary F 45y   Y Church Acre ? 12048
REIVES Randle M 50y Ag Lab Y Church Acre ? 12048
RENDLE Catherine F 40y   Y Woodford 12039
RENDLE Elizabeth F 09y   Y Woodford 12039
RENDLE George M 06m   Y Kent 12011
RENDLE Gilbert M 03y   Y Kent 12011
RENDLE Jane F 08y   Y Kent 12011
RENDLE Jane F 30y   Y Kent 12011
RENDLE Jemima F 07y   Y Woodford 12039
RENDLE John M 05y   Y Woodford 12039
RENDLE John M 10y   Y Kent 12011
RENDLE John M 35y Farmer Y Woodford 12039
RENDLE Mary F 11y   Y Woodford 12039
RENDLE Thomas M 05y   Y Kent 12011
RENDLE Thomas M 29y Ind Y Woodford 12028
RENDLE William M 09y   Y Kent 12011
RENDLE William M 10m   Y Woodford 12039
RENDLE William M 30y Farmer Y Kent 12011
REWS Elizabeth F 30y Pauper Y Bow 12004
RICH Jane F 05y   Y Milcombe 12020
RICH Mary F 60y   Y Milcombe 12020
RICH Richard M 60y Miller Y Milcombe 12020
RIDER Ann F 01y   Y Street 12225
RIDER Edwin M 04y   Y Street 12224
RIDER Elijah M 04m   Y Street 12224
RIDER Ellen F 05y   Y Street 12225
RIDER Enoch M 02y   Y Street 12224
RIDER George M 10y Ap Y Street 12227
RIDER Grace F 70y Widow Y Street 12238
RIDER Henry M 15y Ap Y Street 12227
RIDER Henry M 35y Blacksmith Y Street 12224
RIDER Jane F 11y   Y Street 12225
RIDER John M 07y   Y Street 12224
RIDER Kezia F 35y   Y Street 12224
RIDER Maria F 15y   Y Street 12225
RIDER Mary F 15y Ap Y Wood 12035
RIDER Mary F 45y   Y Street 12225
RIDER Richard M 14y Ap Y Blackwell 12207
RIDER Samuel M 15y   Y Street 12224
RIDER William M 09y   Y Street 12224
RIDER William M 40y Taylor Y Street 12225
RISON Richard M 65y Ag Lab Y Village 12158
ROOP William M 13y Ap Y Lower Wadstray 12169
ROOPE James M 20y Ap Y Blackwell 12207
ROPER Andrew M 14y M S Y Gumpston 12051
ROPER ? Ann F 05y   Y Milcombe 12026
ROPER ? Elizabeth F 01y   Y Milcombe 12026
ROPER ? Elizabeth F 40y   Y Milcombe 12026
ROPER ? George M 07y   Y Milcombe 12026
ROPER ? Robert M 03y   Y Milcombe 12026
ROPER ? William M 50y Ag Lab Y Milcombe 12026
SAMSON Elizabeth F 55y Shopkeeper Y Village 12136
SANDFORD Ann F 30y   Y Village 12116
SANDFORD Ann F 50y   Y Village 12116
SANDFORD Avis F 15y   Y Village 12116
SANDFORD John M 10y   Y Village 12116
SANDFORD John M 55y Tailor Y Village 12116
SANDFORD Rhoda F 14y   Y Village 12116
SEXTON Mary F 30y Mariners Wife Y Village 12115
SEXTON Thomas M 10y   Y Village 12115
SHEPHERD Jane F 35y   Y Milcombe 12023
SHEPHERD Philip M 35y Ag Lab Y Milcombe 12023
SHEPHERD Susanna Jane F 02y   Y Milcombe 12023
SHINNER Ann F 05y   Y Village 12103
SHINNER Mary F 07y   Y Village 12103
SHINNER Sophia F 03y   Y Village 12103
SHINNER Susan F 46y   Y Village 12103
SHINNER Thomas M 40y Shoemaker Y Village 12103
SKELLY Aaron M 09y   Y Dreyton 12061
SKELLY Andrew M 03m   Y Dreyton 12061
SKELLY Jane F 05y   Y Dreyton 12061
SKELLY Jane F 30y   Y Dreyton 12061
SKELLY John M 35y Ag Lab Y Dreyton 12061
SKELLY Sarah Ann F 03y   Y Dreyton 12061
SMALE George M ??y Ag Lab Y Street 12235
SMALE Robert M 15y Ap Y Street 12227
SMARDON David M 04y   Y Forces 12052
SMARDON Elizabeth F 30y Ind Y Forces 12052
SMARDON George M 08y   Y Forces 12052
SMITH John M 15y Ag Lab Y Southwood 12208
SNELLING William M 40y M S Y Cotterbury House 12173
SOUTHWOOD Jenney F 60y Ind Y East Down 12181
STABB Ann F 15y   Y Village 12105
STABB Elizabeth F 55y   Y Village 12105
STABB Grace F 20y   Y Village 12105
STABB John M 15y   Y Village 12105
STABB John M 50y Carpenter Y Village 12105
STABB Thomas M 14y   Y Village 12105
STAMP Mary F 01y   Y Village 12129
STEDWORTHY Edward M 10y Lodger Y Bowden 12050
STEER Anna F 06y   Y Village 12121
STEER Edward M 25y Carpenter Y Street 12228
STEER Elizabeth F 11y   Y Village 12121
STEER Elizabeth F 15y   Y Gumpston 12051
STEER Henry M 20y   Y Gumpston 12051
STEER Milley F 14y   Y Hutcherly 12031
STEER Sarah F 09y   Y Village 12121
STEER Sarah F 40y   Y Gumpston 12051
STEER Susan F 12y F S Y Village 12157
STEER Susan F 35y Ind Widow Y Village 12121
STEER William M 50y Farmer Y Gumpston 12051
STOCKMAN Caroline F 11y   Y Cotterbury 12172
STOCKMAN Elizabeth F 04y   Y Cotterbury 12172
STOCKMAN Grace F 45y   Y Cotterbury 12172
STOCKMAN Henry M 50y Farmer Y Cotterbury 12172
STOCKMAN Jane F 09y   Y Cotterbury 12172
STOCKMAN John M 14y   Y Cotterbury 12172
STOCKMAN Mary F 15y   Y Cotterbury 12172
STOCKMAN Richard M 07y   Y Cotterbury 12172
STONE John M 05y   Y Burlstone 12188
STONE Mary F 40y   Y Burlstone 12188
STONE Nicholas M 20y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12190
STONE Thomas M 10y   Y Burlstone 12188
STONE Thomas M 40y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12188
TAPPER William M 30y Ag Lab Y Southwood 12208
TAYLER Sarah F 65y F S Y Lazy Bank 12027
TAYLOR Betsey F 25y F S N Street 12235
TAYLOR George M 15y   Y Village 12084
TAYLOR Robert M 10y   Y Village 12084
TAYLOR Sarah F 40y   Y Village 12084
TAYLOR William M 20y   Y Village 12084
TAYLOR William M 45y Wheelwright Y Village 12084
THORN Sarah F 18y F S Y Bowden 12050
THORNING Ann F 20y   Y Blackpool 12212
THORNING Anna F 03y   Y Street 12219
THORNING Eliza F 20y   Y Street 12219
THORNING Elizabeth F 09y   Y Blackpool 12212
THORNING Elizabeth F 55y   Y Blackpool 12212
THORNING John M 25y Ag Lab Y Street 12219
THORNING John M 60y Chelsea Pensioner Y Blackpool 12212
THORNING Maria F 03m   Y Blackpool 12212
THORNING Susan F 04y   Y Blackpool 12212
THORNING William M 02y   Y Blackpool 12212
THORNING William M 06m   Y Street 12219
THORNING William M 20y Fisherman Y Blackpool 12212
THUELL Margret F 40y F S Y Sweetstone 12161
TIPPETT John M 20y Blacksmith Y Bow 12003
TIPPETT Mary Ann F 20y   Y Bow 12003
TOLMAN Maria F 12y F S Y Southwood 12208
TORRING Jane F 55y Widow Y Village 12158
TORRING Mary F 12y   Y Village 12158
TORRING Robert M 20y M S Y West Hartley 12055
TOWNSEND George M 65y Ag Lab Y Village 12091
TOZER James M 04y   Y Stone Farm 12166
TOZER John M 05y   Y Stone Farm 12166
TOZER John M 35y Farmer Y Stone Farm 12166
TOZER Margreta F 35y   Y Stone Farm 12166
TOZER Not Named F 01m   Y Stone Farm 12166
TOZER Not Named   Y   Y Stone Farm 12166
TOZER Robert M 01y   Y Stone Farm 12166
TOZER Sarah F 75y Ind Y Stone Farm 12166
TREBBLE Selina F 12y F S Y Burlstone 12191
TREBLE Agness F 14y   Y Burlstone 12200
TREBLE Elizabeth F 15y   Y Burlstone 12200
TREBLE Elizabeth F 45y   Y Burlstone 12200
TREBLE Richard M 20y   Y Burlstone 12200
TREBLE Robert M 50y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12200
TREBLE Tabatha F 09y   Y Burlstone 12200
TRIDDLE Ann F 50y Widow Y Blackpool 12210
TRIDDLE Maryann F 07y   Y Blackpool 12210
TRIST Edwin M 14y Ap Y Street 12228
TROUT Richard M 60y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12187
TROUT Thomas M 65y Mason Y Village 12158
TRUTE John M 15y   Y Bow 12004
TRUTE Mary Ann F 07y   Y Bow 12004
TRUTE Peggy F 35y   Y Bow 12004
TRUTE Philip M 01y   Y Bow 12004
TRUTE Richard M 13y   Y Bow 12004
TRUTE Richard M 45y Miller Y Bow 12004
TRUTE Sarah F 04y   Y Bow 12004
TUCKER Amelia F 10y   Y Village 12085
TUCKER Amelia F 60y Shopkeeper Y Village 12143
TUCKER Ann F 03y   Y Burlstone 12198
TUCKER Ann F 05y   Y Village 12074
TUCKER Ann F 45y   Y Village 12152
TUCKER Ann F 72y Widow Y Woodford 12044
TUCKER Betsey F 01y   Y East Down 12183
TUCKER Catherine F 35y   Y Dallacombe 12002
TUCKER Charlott F 01y   Y Village 12074
TUCKER Charlott F 35y   Y Burlstone 12195
TUCKER Charlotte F 25y   Y Village 12074
TUCKER Elizabeth F 12y   Y Church Acre ? 12049
TUCKER Elizabeth F 20y   Y Blackwell 12206
TUCKER Elizabeth F 65y   Y Burlstone 12199
TUCKER George M 02y   Y Village 12085
TUCKER George M 60y Ag Lab Y Burlstone 12199
TUCKER Grace F 15y Ap Y Stone Farm 12166
TUCKER Grace F 45y Lodger Y Dreyton 12067
TUCKER James M 20y Carpenter J Y Village 12152
TUCKER Jane F 05m   Y Burlstone 12195
TUCKER Jane F 05y   Y Burlstone 12198
TUCKER Jane F 10y F S Y Landcombe 12214
TUCKER John M 04y   Y East Down 12183
TUCKER John M 06y   Y Village 12149
TUCKER John M 08y   Y Village 12139
TUCKER John M 10y Ap Y Burlstone 12191
TUCKER John M 35y Ag Lab Y Church Acre ? 12049
TUCKER John M 35y Carpenter Y East Down 12183
TUCKER John M 40y Ag Lab Y Village 12149
TUCKER Lewis M 12y   Y Burlstone 12195
TUCKER Lewis M 35y Carpenter Y Burlstone 12195
TUCKER Lewis M 40y Yeoman Y Dallacombe 12002
TUCKER Martha F 35y   Y Village 12149
TUCKER Mary F 35y Ag Lab Y Coombe 12267
TUCKER Mary F 65y Widow Y Coombe 12267
TUCKER Mary Ann F 35y   Y Church Acre ? 12049
TUCKER Mary Anne F 07y   Y Church Acre ? 12049
TUCKER Mary Catherine Ann F 04y   Y Dallacombe 12002
TUCKER Maryann F 01y   Y East Down 12183
TUCKER Maryann F 13y Ag Lab Y Blackwell 12207
TUCKER Prudence F 09y   Y Village 12149
TUCKER Robert M 07y   Y Burlstone 12195
TUCKER Robert M 30y Ag Lab Y Village 12149
TUCKER Robert M 30y Shoemaker Y Village 12074
TUCKER Robert M 50y Carpenter Y Village 12152
TUCKER Rubin M 05y   Y Church Acre ? 12049
TUCKER Sarah F 07m   Y Church Acre ? 12049
TUCKER Sarah F 07y   Y Village 12085
TUCKER Sarah F 10y   Y Village 12152
TUCKER Sarah F 25y Ag Lab Widow Y Burlstone 12198
TUCKER Sarah F 30y   Y East Down 12183
TUCKER Sarah F 30y   Y Village 12085
TUCKER Sarah Ann F 14y   Y East Down 12183
TUCKER Susan M 05y   Y Burlstone 12195
TUCKER Susan F 07y   Y Burlstone 12198
TUCKER Thomas M 01y   Y Coombe 12267
TUCKER William M 01y   Y Blackwell 12206
TUCKER William M 04y   Y Village 12085
TUCKER William M 10y   Y Burlstone 12195
TUCKER William M 25y Ag Lab Y Blackwell 12206
TUCKER William M 35y Farmer Y Village 12085
TUCKERMAN Charlotte F 06y   Y Woodford 12037
TUCKERMAN Elizabeth F 15y Ap Y Stone Farm 12166
TUCKERMAN Elizabeth F 40y   Y Woodford 12037
TUCKERMAN George M 08y   Y Woodford 12037
TUCKERMAN Grace F 01y   Y Woodford 12037
TUCKERMAN James M 10y Ap Y Hutcherly 12031
TUCKERMAN Mariah F 04y   Y Woodford 12037
TUCKERMAN Richard M 17y Ap Y Hutcherly 12031
TUCKERMAN Richard M 45y Ag Lab Y Woodford 12037
TUCKERMAN Sarah F 13y Ap Y West Hartley 12055
TUCKERMAN Susan F 65y   Y East Down 12181
TUCKERMAN William M 65y Farmer Y East Down 12181
TUCKERS George M 10y   Y Dallacombe 12001
UNDERHAY Charles M 02y   Y Washwalk 12029
UNDERHAY Edwin M 06y   Y Washwalk 12029
UNDERHAY Elizabeth F 08y   Y Washwalk 12029
UNDERHAY George M 10y   Y Washwalk 12029
UNDERHAY George M 35y Farmer Y Washwalk 12029
UNDERHAY Mary F 30y   Y Washwalk 12029
UNDERHAY Mary Grace F 13y   Y Washwalk 12029
UNDERHAY Uriah M 12y   Y Washwalk 12029
VEAL Margaret F 15y F S Y Southwood 12208
VIBERT ? Susanna F 02y   N Street 12227
VOSEY Elizabeth F 20y   Y Dallacombe 12001
WAKEHAM Agness F 65y   Y Village 12140
WAKEHAM Ann F 05y   Y Village 12106
WAKEHAM Edward M 09y   Y Village 12106
WAKEHAM Elizabeth F 11y   Y Village 12075
WAKEHAM George M 05y   Y Village 12075
WAKEHAM Grace F 02y   Y Village 12106
WAKEHAM Grace F 14y Ap Y Blackwell 12207
WAKEHAM Harriett F 36y   Y Village 12075
WAKEHAM John M 11y   Y Village 12144
WAKEHAM John M 14y M S Y Gumpston 12051
WAKEHAM John M 35y Shoemaker Y Village 12075
WAKEHAM Maria F 40y   Y Village 12106
WAKEHAM Mary F 09y   Y Village 12075
WAKEHAM Mary F 30y   Y Village 12144
WAKEHAM Nicholas M 30y Mason Y Village 12144
WAKEHAM Nucholas M 02y   Y Village 12075
WAKEHAM Peter M 02m   Y Village 12106
WAKEHAM William M 07y   Y Village 12144
WAKEHAM William M 15y Hellier Y Village 12140
WAKEHAM William M 40y Mason Y Village 12106
WAKEHAM William M 70y Ag Lab Y Village 12140
WALLIS John M 01y   Y Hillway 12257
WALLIS Mary F 20y   Y Hillway 12257
WALLIS Robert M 20y Ag Lab Y Hillway 12257
WALLIS Sarah F 04y   Y Street 12217
WALLIS Sarah F 30y   Y Street 12217
WALLIS Thomas M 03y   Y Hillway 12257
WALLIS Thomas M 30y Ag Lab Y Street 12217
WALLIS William M 08y   Y Street 12217
WATSON Ann F 35y   Y Village 12150
WATSON Elizabeth F 02y   Y Village 12150
WATSON Emily F 12y   Y Village 12150
WATSON Henry M 06y   Y Village 12150
WATSON Johanna F 65y   Y Village 12125
WATSON Mary F 25y   Y Village 12125
WATSON Melina F 07y   Y Village 12150
WATSON Robert M 15y   Y Village 12150
WATSON Valentine M 04y   Y Village 12150
WATSON William M 10y   Y Village 12150
WATSON William M 40y Shoemaker Y Village 12150
WATSON William M 65y Shoemaker Y Village 12125
WATTS Elizabeth F 08y   Y Blackwell 12203
WATTS Elizabeth F 60y   Y Blackwell 12202
WATTS George M 25y Blacksmith Y Blackwell 12202
WATTS Grace F 25y   Y Blackwell 12203
WATTS Richard M 01y   Y Blackwell 12203
WATTS Richard M 15y Carpenter Y Blackwell 12202
WATTS Robert M 04y   Y Blackwell 12203
WATTS Sarah F 06y   Y Blackwell 12203
WATTS William M 30y Mason Y Blackwell 12203
WATTS William M 60y Ag Lab Y Blackwell 12202
WAYMOUTH George M 12y   Y Dallacombe 12001
WEEKS Ann F 11y   Y North Mill 12262
WEEKS Ellen F 06y   Y North Mill 12262
WEEKS Lydia F 06y   Y North Mill 12262
WEEKS Sarah F 02y   Y North Mill 12262
WEEKS Sarah F 40y   Y North Mill 12262
WEEKS William M 04y   Y North Mill 12262
WEEKS William M 40y Ag Lab Y North Mill 12262
WESTAWAY Ann F 15y Ap Y Pruston 12160
WEYMOUTH Anny F ??y F S Y Street 12235
WEYMOUTH Elmorah F 01y   Y Blackpool 12213
WEYMOUTH James M 04y   Y Blackpool 12213
WEYMOUTH John M 35y Ag Lab Y Blackpool 12213
WEYMOUTH Sarah F 35y   Y Blackpool 12213
WHITES ? Charles M 05y   Y Village 12126
WHITES ? Charles M 35y Ag Lab Y Village 12126
WHITES ? Elizabeth F 40y   Y Village 12126
WHITIN John M 45y Ag Lab Y Dreyton 12067
WHITIN Samuel M 07y   Y Dreyton 12067
WHITIN Sarah Grace F 05y   Y Dreyton 12067
WHITIN Susanna F 40y   Y Dreyton 12067
WHITING Edward M 15y Ap Y Village 12141
WHITING Richard M 15y Ap Y Village 12081
WHITING William M 10y Ap Y Village 12141
WILLIAMS Elias M 60y   Y Oarstone 12258
WILLIAMS Francis M 15y M S Y Stone Farm 12166
WILLOTT Elizabeth F 15y F S N Village 12096
WILLS Allice F 65y   Y Milcombe 12017
WILLS Charlotte F 01y   Y Forces 12053
WILLS Edward M 10y   Y Frogwell 12216
WILLS Elizabeth F 25y   Y Street 12240
WILLS Elizabeth F 40y   Y Street 12233
WILLS Hallahesh M 04y   Y Frogwell 12216
WILLS Hallahesh M 35y Mason Y Frogwell 12216
WILLS John M 09y   Y Street 12244
WILLS John M 14y   Y Street 12233
WILLS John M 15y Mason Ap Y Village 12106
WILLS John M 35y Ag Lab Y Forces 12053
WILLS John M 65y Ag Lab Y East Down 12176
WILLS John M 65y Ag Lab Y Street 12230
WILLS John M 75y Farmer Y Milcombe 12017
WILLS Maria F 07y   Y Frogwell 12216
WILLS Maria F 40y   Y Frogwell 12216
WILLS Mary F 20y Ap Y Hutcherly 12030
WILLS Mary F 65y   Y Street 12230
WILLS Nancy M 35y   Y Forces 12053
WILLS Robert M 01y   Y Street 12240
WILLS Robert M 10y   Y Street 12233
WILLS Robert M 30y Ag Lab Y Street 12240
WILLS Samuel M 05y   Y Forces 12053
WILLS Sarah F 50y   Y East Down 12176
WILLS Stephen M 08y   Y East Down 12181
WILLS Thomas M 15y   Y Wood 12035
WILLS Thomas M 15y M S Y Shipley 12012
WILLS William M 12y   Y Frogwell 12216
WILLS William M 12y   Y Street 12233
WILLS William M 25y Ag Lab Y East Down 12178
WILLS William M 35y Shoemaker Y Street 12233
WOLLOTT Elizabeth F 50y   Y Village 12102
WOLLOTT Harriet F 06y   N Village 12102
WOLLOTT William M 10y   N Village 12102
WOODCOCK Alfred M 09y   N Street 12251
WOODCOCK Harriott F 06y   Y Street 12251
WOODCOCK John M 45y Coastguard N Street 12251
WOODCOCK Mary F 40y   N Street 12251
WOTTON Andrew M 14y Ap Y Dreyton 12066
WOTTON Catherine F 06y   Y Dreyton 12060
WOTTON George M 01y   Y Dreyton 12060
WOTTON Harriet F 02y   Y Dreyton 12060
WOTTON Jane F 15y Ap Y East Down 12181
WOTTON Jemma F 15y   Y Street 12243
WOTTON Jemma F 60y   Y Street 12243
WOTTON John M 15y Ap Y Dreyton 12066
WOTTON Robert M 08y   Y Dreyton 12061
WOTTON Robert M 60y Fishmonger Y Street 12243
WOTTON Susanna F 25y   Y Dreyton 12060
WOTTON Thomas M 04y   Y East Down 12175
WOTTON Thomas M 10y Ap Y Landcombe 12214
WOTTON William M 10y Ap Y Lower Wadstray 12169
WOTTON William M 25y Ag Lab Y Dreyton 12060

 

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional